G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3.º | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 19-19 | 13 | 0 | 0 | L2 | WLDLL | details | |
1.º | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4-0 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
3.º | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 51-16 | 11 | 0 | 0 | W2 | WLLWW | details | |
3.º | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 20-8 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
33 | 19 | 4 | 10 | 94-43 | 24 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-06-02 | 10:30 | (A) | Águias Alpiarça | - | D5 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-30 | 10:30 | (H) | CCD Caxarias | - | D4 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-26 | 10:30 | (H) | Ouriquense | - | D3 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-19 | 10:30 | (A) | SL Cartaxo | - | D14 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-18 | 17:00 | (A) | Ac. Santarém D | - | D2 | h2h | ||
L | 2024-05-12 | 11:00 | (H) | Abrantes e Benfica | 0-1 | D13 | |||
W | 2024-05-11 | 15:00 | (H) | Benavente B | 4-0 | D1 | |||
W | 2024-05-05 | 11:00 | (H) | CCD Caxarias B | 9-0 | D5 | |||
D | 2024-05-01 | 17:00 | (H) | EF Tomar | 4-4 | D3 | |||
L | 2024-04-28 | 11:00 | (A) | Amiense | 1-0 | D11 | |||
L | 2024-04-28 | 10:30 | (A) | Ferreira do Zêzere | 3-0 | D4 | |||
W | 2024-04-21 | 09:00 | (A) | Atl. Ouriense | 1-6 | D2 | |||
D | 2024-04-20 | 17:00 | (H) | Samora Correia | 0-0 | D10 | |||
W | 2024-04-14 | 09:00 | (H) | CD Fátima C | 1-0 | D1 | |||
L | 2024-04-13 | 17:00 | (A) | NS Rio Maior | 1-0 | D9 | |||
W | 2024-04-06 | 16:00 | (H) | Benavente | 2-1 | D12 | |||
W | 2024-03-24 | 09:00 | (H) | Atl. Ouriense | 3-2 | D8 | |||
L | 2024-03-17 | 11:00 | (H) | SL Cartaxo | 1-3 | D7 | |||
L | 2024-03-03 | 11:00 | (A) | Abrantes e Benfica | 2-1 | D6 | |||
W | 2024-02-24 | 16:00 | (A) | Benavente | 2-3 | D5 | |||
W | 2024-02-17 | 17:00 | (H) | Amiense | 2-1 | D4 | |||
W | 2024-02-10 | 15:00 | (A) | Samora Correia | 0-1 | D3 | |||
L | 2024-02-03 | 15:00 | (H) | NS Rio Maior | 1-2 | D2 | |||
W | 2024-01-28 | 09:00 | (A) | Atl. Ouriense | 3-5 | D1 | |||
W | 2024-01-14 | 10:00 | (A) | ADRC Vasco Gama | 1-5 | D14 | |||
W | 2024-01-06 | 17:00 | (H) | EFCA | 5-1 | D13 | |||
L | 2023-12-17 | 10:00 | (A) | Amiense | 2-1 | D12 | |||
L | 2023-12-10 | 11:00 | (A) | Abrantes e Benfica | 5-0 | D11 | |||
W | 2023-12-03 | 09:00 | (H) | CD Vilarense | 12-0 | D10 | |||
D | 2023-11-26 | 10:00 | (A) | Atl. Ouriense | 1-1 | D9 | |||
W | 2023-11-22 | 20:00 | (H) | ADRC Vasco Gama | 12-0 | D7 | |||
W | 2023-11-19 | 11:00 | (H) | CADE B | 1-0 | D8 | |||
W | 2023-11-05 | 11:00 | (A) | EFCA | 1-2 | D6 | |||
D | 2023-10-29 | 11:00 | (H) | Amiense | 1-1 | D5 | |||
L | 2023-10-21 | 17:30 | (H) | Abrantes e Benfica | 0-2 | D4 | |||
W | 2023-10-15 | 10:00 | (A) | CD Vilarense | 1-4 | D3 | |||
W | 2023-10-08 | 09:00 | (H) | Atl. Ouriense | 4-1 | D2 | |||
W | 2023-10-01 | 10:00 | (A) | CADE B | 0-3 | D1 |
G | GS | AG | S | US | M | YC | 2Y | RC | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Forward | 26 | 1 | 0.04 | 17 | 9 | 1362 | 2 | - | - | details | ||
2. | Forward | 24 | 10 | 0.42 | 22 | 2 | 1625 | 8 | - | - | details | ||
3. | Forward | 23 | 22 | 0.96 | 23 | - | 1745 | 1 | - | - | details | ||
4. | Defender | 23 | 1 | 0.04 | 23 | - | 1723 | 1 | - | - | details | ||
5. | Midfielder | 23 | 2 | 0.09 | 21 | 2 | 1699 | 1 | - | - | details | ||
6. | Forward | 23 | 6 | 0.26 | 18 | 5 | 1352 | 2 | - | - | details | ||
7. | Goalkeeper | 23 | 0 | 0.00 | 18 | 5 | 1160 | - | - | - | details | ||
8. | Midfielder | 22 | 2 | 0.09 | 20 | 2 | 1335 | - | - | - | details | ||
9. | Forward | 21 | 7 | 0.33 | 8 | 13 | 727 | - | - | - | details | ||
10. | Defender | 21 | 0 | 0.00 | 5 | 16 | 687 | 1 | - | - | details |
cStatistics complete (confirmed) |