G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.º | 34 | 14 | 9 | 11 | 58-43 | 75 | 2 | 1 | L1 | WLWWL | details | |
34 | 14 | 9 | 11 | 58-43 | 75 | 2 | 1 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 18:00 | (A) | NK Varazdin | - | D36 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-19 | 18:30 | (H) | HNK Rijeka | - | D35 | h2h | ||
L | 2024-05-11 | 18:30 | (A) | Dinamo Zagreb | 1-0 | D34 | |||
W | 2024-05-04 | 18:30 | (H) | NK Lokomotiva | 3-1 | D33 | |||
W | 2024-04-28 | 16:00 | (A) | HNK Gorica | 0-3 | D32 | |||
L | 2024-04-20 | 16:00 | (H) | NK Istra 1961 | 1-2 | D31 | |||
W | 2024-04-14 | 15:30 | (A) | Hajduk Split | 1-2 | D30 | |||
W | 2024-04-05 | 15:30 | (A) | NK Rudes | 2-3 | D20 | |||
W | 2024-03-29 | 17:00 | (A) | Slaven | 0-1 | D28 | |||
L | 2024-03-15 | 16:00 | (H) | NK Varazdin | 0-1 | D27 | |||
L | 2024-03-10 | 14:00 | (A) | HNK Rijeka | 3-0 | D26 | |||
D | 2024-03-03 | 16:30 | (H) | Dinamo Zagreb | 1-1 | D25 | |||
D | 2024-02-23 | 16:00 | (A) | NK Lokomotiva | 1-1 | D24 | |||
W | 2024-02-18 | 14:00 | (H) | HNK Gorica | 3-0 | D23 | |||
L | 2024-02-10 | 14:00 | (A) | NK Istra 1961 | 1-0 | D22 | |||
D | 2024-02-03 | 16:30 | (H) | Hajduk Split | 1-1 | D21 | |||
W | 2024-01-27 | 13:50 | (H) | NK Rudes | 2-0 | D29 | |||
W | 2023-12-17 | 13:30 | (H) | Slaven | 4-1 | D19 | |||
D | 2023-12-10 | 14:00 | (A) | NK Varazdin | 2-2 | D18 | |||
D | 2023-12-02 | 14:00 | (H) | HNK Rijeka | 0-0 | D17 | |||
L | 2023-11-25 | 16:30 | (A) | Dinamo Zagreb | 2-1 | D16 | |||
D | 2023-11-11 | 17:10 | (H) | NK Lokomotiva | 1-1 | D15 | |||
L | 2023-11-08 | 16:00 | (H) | Hajduk Split | 0-1 | D3 | |||
L | 2023-11-04 | 15:00 | (A) | HNK Gorica | 3-0 | D14 | |||
W | 2023-10-28 | 17:10 | (H) | NK Istra 1961 | 3-1 | D13 | |||
W | 2023-10-22 | 17:00 | (A) | Hajduk Split | 0-2 | D12 | |||
W | 2023-10-07 | 15:00 | (H) | NK Rudes | 3-0 | D11 | |||
L | 2023-09-30 | 18:15 | (A) | Slaven | 1-0 | D10 | |||
D | 2023-09-22 | 17:00 | (H) | NK Varazdin | 1-1 | D9 | |||
L | 2023-09-16 | 18:30 | (A) | HNK Rijeka | 2-1 | D8 | |||
L | 2023-09-03 | 20:05 | (H) | Dinamo Zagreb | 2-3 | D7 | |||
D | 2023-08-26 | 20:05 | (A) | NK Lokomotiva | 2-2 | D6 | |||
W | 2023-08-20 | 20:00 | (H) | HNK Gorica | 1-0 | D5 | |||
D | 2023-08-13 | 17:55 | (A) | NK Istra 1961 | 4-4 | D4 | |||
W | 2023-07-30 | 17:45 | (A) | NK Rudes | 3-4 | D2 | |||
W | 2023-07-22 | 20:00 | (H) | Slaven | 6-1 | D1 |