G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3.º | 40 | 14 | 9 | 17 | 52-61 | 96 | 7 | 0 | D1 | LLWWD | details | |
40 | 14 | 9 | 17 | 52-61 | 96 | 7 | 0 | - | - |
D | 2024-05-12 | 17:00 | (H) | AEZ Zakakiou | 1-1 | D14 | |||
W | 2024-05-07 | 17:00 | (A) | Karmiotissa Polemidion | 1-3 | D13 | |||
W | 2024-04-27 | 17:00 | (H) | Ethnikos Achnas | 2-1 | D12 | |||
L | 2024-04-24 | 17:00 | (A) | AEL Limassol | 5-4 | D11 | |||
L | 2024-04-19 | 17:00 | (A) | DOXA | 1-0 | D10 | |||
L | 2024-04-13 | 15:00 | (H) | Apollon Limassol | 0-2 | D9 | |||
W | 2024-04-07 | 17:00 | (A) | Othellos Athienou | 2-3 | D8 | |||
W | 2024-04-04 | 17:00 | (A) | AEZ Zakakiou | 0-3 | D7 | |||
L | 2024-03-30 | 17:00 | (H) | Karmiotissa Polemidion | 0-2 | D6 | |||
L | 2024-03-17 | 15:00 | (A) | Ethnikos Achnas | 2-0 | D5 | |||
D | 2024-03-11 | 17:30 | (H) | AEL Limassol | 1-1 | D4 | |||
L | 2024-03-07 | 17:00 | (H) | DOXA | 0-1 | D3 | |||
L | 2024-03-04 | 17:00 | (A) | Apollon Limassol | 2-0 | D2 | |||
D | 2024-02-24 | 17:00 | (H) | Othellos Athienou | 1-1 | D1 | |||
D | 2024-02-19 | 17:00 | (A) | Pafos FC | 0-0 | D26 | |||
D | 2024-02-15 | 17:00 | (H) | AEZ Zakakiou | 1-1 | D25 | |||
W | 2024-02-11 | 15:00 | (A) | DOXA | 0-3 | D24 | |||
L | 2024-02-06 | 17:00 | (H) | Aris Limassol | 0-3 | D23 | |||
L | 2024-02-01 | 17:00 | (A) | AEL Limassol | 3-1 | D22 | |||
L | 2024-01-26 | 17:00 | (H) | APOEL | 0-4 | D21 | |||
W | 2024-01-21 | 17:00 | (A) | Karmiotissa Polemidion | 0-1 | D20 | |||
L | 2024-01-12 | 17:00 | (H) | AEK Larnaca | 0-1 | D19 | |||
W | 2024-01-07 | 15:00 | (H) | Othellos Athienou | 3-2 | D18 | |||
W | 2024-01-03 | 17:00 | (A) | Ethnikos Achnas | 2-3 | D17 | |||
L | 2023-12-23 | 17:00 | (H) | Anorthosis | 0-3 | D16 | |||
W | 2023-12-17 | 17:00 | (A) | Apollon Limassol | 0-2 | D15 | |||
L | 2023-12-10 | 17:00 | (H) | Omonia | 0-2 | D14 | |||
L | 2023-12-03 | 17:00 | (H) | Pafos FC | 0-2 | D13 | |||
D | 2023-11-26 | 16:00 | (A) | AEZ Zakakiou | 2-2 | D12 | |||
W | 2023-11-11 | 16:00 | (H) | DOXA | 2-0 | D11 | |||
L | 2023-11-04 | 17:00 | (A) | Aris Limassol | 2-1 | D10 | |||
W | 2023-10-28 | 17:00 | (H) | AEL Limassol | 2-1 | D9 | |||
W | 2023-10-25 | 17:00 | (H) | Ethnikos Achnas | 4-0 | D4 | |||
L | 2023-10-21 | 17:00 | (A) | APOEL | 1-0 | D8 | |||
W | 2023-10-06 | 17:00 | (H) | Karmiotissa Polemidion | 2-0 | D7 | |||
D | 2023-09-30 | 16:00 | (A) | AEK Larnaca | 1-1 | D6 | |||
W | 2023-09-24 | 17:00 | (A) | Othellos Athienou | 2-3 | D5 | |||
D | 2023-09-01 | 18:00 | (A) | Anorthosis | 2-2 | D3 | |||
D | 2023-08-27 | 18:00 | (H) | Apollon Limassol | 1-1 | D2 | |||
L | 2023-08-21 | 18:00 | (A) | Omonia | 4-0 | D1 |