G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1QR | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-5 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
2QR | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
10.º | 40 | 16 | 7 | 17 | 64-79 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
2R | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
45 | 18 | 7 | 20 | 69-88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
L | 2024-04-27 | 15:00 | (A) | Leatherhead | 3-0 | D42 | |||
W | 2024-04-24 | 19:45 | (A) | Guernsey FC | 2-3 | D32 | |||
L | 2024-04-20 | 15:00 | (H) | Southall FC | 0-3 | D41 | |||
L | 2024-04-16 | 19:30 | (H) | Marlow FC | 0-4 | D38 | |||
D | 2024-04-13 | 15:00 | (A) | Raynes Park Vale | 1-1 | D40 | |||
L | 2024-04-06 | 15:00 | (H) | Chipstead | 0-2 | D39 | |||
D | 2024-03-30 | 15:00 | (A) | Metropolitan Police | 2-2 | D37 | |||
L | 2024-03-23 | 15:00 | (A) | Northwood FC | 3-0 | D36 | |||
D | 2024-03-16 | 15:00 | (H) | Thatcham Town | 2-2 | D35 | |||
L | 2024-03-09 | 15:00 | (A) | South Park FC | 6-2 | D34 | |||
W | 2024-02-17 | 15:00 | (H) | Sutton Common | 2-1 | D31 | |||
L | 2024-02-13 | 19:45 | (A) | Thatcham Town | 2-0 | D17 | |||
L | 2024-02-10 | 15:00 | (A) | Uxbridge | 5-0 | D30 | |||
L | 2024-02-03 | 15:00 | (H) | Binfield FC | 1-4 | D29 | |||
W | 2024-01-30 | 19:45 | (A) | Badshot Lea | 1-3 | D28 | |||
D | 2024-01-27 | 15:00 | (H) | Corinthian-Casuals | 1-1 | D27 | |||
D | 2024-01-23 | 19:30 | (H) | Leatherhead | 1-1 | D18 | |||
W | 2024-01-20 | 15:00 | (H) | Ascot United FC | 1-0 | D8 | |||
W | 2024-01-16 | 19:45 | (A) | Ascot United FC | 0-2 | D26 | |||
W | 2024-01-13 | 15:00 | (H) | Hanworth Villa | 2-1 | D25 | |||
L | 2024-01-06 | 15:00 | (A) | Westfield FC | 5-1 | D24 | |||
L | 2024-01-01 | 15:00 | (H) | Chertsey Town | 1-3 | D23 | |||
W | 2023-12-30 | 15:00 | (A) | Ashford Town (MIDDX) | 0-3 | D22 | |||
W | 2023-12-26 | 13:30 | (A) | Marlow FC | 2-3 | D21 | |||
D | 2023-12-23 | 15:00 | (H) | Raynes Park Vale | 1-1 | D20 | |||
L | 2023-12-16 | 15:00 | (A) | Southall FC | 2-0 | D19 | |||
W | 2023-11-25 | 15:00 | (H) | Northwood FC | 4-0 | D16 | |||
D | 2023-11-11 | 15:00 | (H) | South Park FC | 0-0 | D14 | |||
W | 2023-11-04 | 14:00 | (H) | Guernsey FC | 2-0 | D13 | |||
W | 2023-10-28 | 15:00 | (A) | Sutton Common | 1-5 | D12 | |||
L | 2023-10-24 | 19:30 | (H) | Westfield FC | 0-4 | D6 | |||
L | 2023-10-21 | 15:00 | (H) | Uxbridge | 1-3 | D11 | |||
W | 2023-10-17 | 19:45 | (A) | Hanworth Villa | 1-3 | D5 | |||
W | 2023-10-14 | 15:00 | (A) | Binfield FC | 2-5 | D10 | |||
L | 2023-10-10 | 19:30 | (H) | Badshot Lea | 0-1 | D9 | |||
W | 2023-09-30 | 15:00 | (A) | Corinthian-Casuals | 0-3 | D7 | |||
L | 2023-09-23 | 15:00 | (A) | Cray Valley PM | 2-0 | 2QR | |||
W | 2023-09-19 | 19:30 | (H) | Ashford Town (MIDDX) | 1-0 | D4 | |||
L | 2023-09-12 | 19:45 | (H) | AFC Totton | 1-2 | 2R | |||
W | 2023-09-09 | 15:00 | (A) | Corinthian-Casuals | 0-1 | 1QR | |||
12 |