G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5.º | 36 | 12 | 11 | 13 | 48-44 | 64 | 2 | 1 | W1 | LWWLW | details | |
36 | 12 | 11 | 13 | 48-44 | 64 | 2 | 1 | - | - |
W | 2019-12-01 | 10:00 | (A) | Torpedo Kutaisi | 1-2 | D36 | |||
L | 2019-11-24 | 10:00 | (H) | FC Iberia 1999 | 1-3 | D35 | |||
W | 2019-11-09 | 14:00 | (A) | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 0-2 | D34 | |||
W | 2019-11-01 | 10:00 | (H) | Din. Batumi | 2-0 | D33 | |||
L | 2019-10-26 | 12:00 | (A) | Sioni | 2-1 | D32 | |||
W | 2019-10-20 | 12:00 | (H) | FC Metalurgi Rustavi | 3-2 | D31 | |||
W | 2019-10-06 | 11:00 | (H) | WIT Georgia | 2-1 | D30 | |||
L | 2019-09-29 | 17:00 | (A) | FC Dila | 2-1 | D29 | |||
L | 2019-09-21 | 13:00 | (H) | Dinamo Tbilisi | 0-2 | D28 | |||
D | 2019-09-12 | 13:30 | (H) | Torpedo Kutaisi | 1-1 | D27 | |||
L | 2019-09-01 | 17:00 | (A) | FC Iberia 1999 | 1-0 | D26 | |||
W | 2019-08-24 | 14:00 | (H) | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 3-2 | D25 | |||
L | 2019-08-17 | 18:00 | (A) | Din. Batumi | 2-0 | D24 | |||
D | 2019-08-11 | 14:30 | (H) | Sioni | 2-2 | D23 | |||
L | 2019-08-06 | 18:00 | (A) | FC Metalurgi Rustavi | 1-0 | D22 | |||
D | 2019-07-02 | 16:30 | (A) | WIT Georgia | 0-0 | D21 | |||
W | 2019-06-26 | 15:00 | (H) | FC Dila | 4-1 | D20 | |||
L | 2019-06-23 | 16:30 | (A) | Dinamo Tbilisi | 1-0 | D19 | |||
L | 2019-06-15 | 15:00 | (A) | Torpedo Kutaisi | 5-3 | D18 | |||
D | 2019-06-02 | 18:00 | (H) | FC Iberia 1999 | 0-0 | D17 | |||
L | 2019-05-29 | 15:30 | (A) | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 2-0 | D16 | |||
L | 2019-05-23 | 13:00 | (H) | Din. Batumi | 1-2 | D15 | |||
W | 2019-05-19 | 14:00 | (A) | Sioni | 0-5 | D14 | |||
D | 2019-05-15 | 14:00 | (H) | FC Metalurgi Rustavi | 0-0 | D13 | |||
W | 2019-05-11 | 16:00 | (H) | WIT Georgia | 1-0 | D12 | |||
L | 2019-05-05 | 16:00 | (A) | FC Dila | 2-0 | D11 | |||
D | 2019-04-25 | 15:00 | (H) | Dinamo Tbilisi | 2-2 | D10 | |||
D | 2019-04-21 | 13:00 | (H) | Torpedo Kutaisi | 0-0 | D9 | |||
W | 2019-04-13 | 18:00 | (A) | FC Iberia 1999 | 2-3 | D8 | |||
W | 2019-04-06 | 16:00 | (H) | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 1-0 | D7 | |||
D | 2019-04-02 | 18:00 | (A) | Din. Batumi | 0-0 | D6 | |||
W | 2019-03-30 | 13:00 | (H) | Sioni | 5-0 | D5 | |||
D | 2019-03-16 | 14:00 | (A) | FC Metalurgi Rustavi | 1-1 | D4 | |||
D | 2019-03-11 | 15:00 | (A) | WIT Georgia | 1-1 | D3 | |||
D | 2019-03-06 | 16:00 | (H) | FC Dila | 1-1 | D2 | |||
L | 2019-03-03 | 14:00 | (A) | Dinamo Tbilisi | 2-0 | D1 |