G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.º | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 9-5 | 25 | 3 | 0 | W1 | LLWDW | details | |
10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 9-5 | 25 | 3 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-11-09 | 11:00 | (A) | FK Liepaja | - | D36 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-11-03 | 11:00 | (H) | FK Valmiera | - | D35 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-10-26 | 14:00 | (H) | Auda | - | D34 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-10-19 | 11:00 | (H) | Riga FC | - | D33 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-10-04 | 16:00 | (A) | Rigas FS | - | D32 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-09-27 | 16:00 | (H) | Metta/LU | - | D31 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-09-21 | 12:00 | (A) | FK Tukums 2000 | - | D30 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-09-15 | 14:00 | (H) | Grobina | - | D29 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-09-01 | 12:00 | (A) | FK Jelgava | - | D28 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-24 | 14:00 | (H) | FK Liepaja | - | D27 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-11 | 14:00 | (A) | FK Valmiera | - | D26 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-04 | 16:00 | (A) | Auda | - | D25 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-07-28 | 16:00 | (A) | Riga FC | - | D24 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-07-20 | 15:00 | (H) | Rigas FS | - | D23 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-07-07 | 14:00 | (A) | Metta/LU | - | D22 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-07-03 | 16:00 | (A) | FK Tukums 2000 | - | D21 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-27 | 16:00 | (A) | Grobina | - | D20 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-21 | 16:00 | (H) | FK Jelgava | - | D19 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-15 | 17:00 | (A) | FK Liepaja | - | D18 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-01 | 16:00 | (H) | FK Valmiera | - | D17 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-28 | 17:00 | (H) | Auda | - | D16 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-24 | 15:30 | (H) | Riga FC | - | D15 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-20 | 17:00 | (A) | Rigas FS | - | D14 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-16 | 16:00 | (H) | Metta/LU | - | D13 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-12 | 13:00 | (H) | FK Tukums 2000 | - | D12 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-07 | 15:30 | (A) | Grobina | - | D11 | h2h | ||
W | 2024-05-03 | 16:00 | (H) | FK Jelgava | 1-0 | D10 | |||
D | 2024-04-28 | 12:00 | (H) | FK Liepaja | 0-0 | D9 | |||
W | 2024-04-22 | 15:30 | (A) | FK Valmiera | 0-1 | D8 | |||
L | 2024-04-17 | 15:30 | (A) | Auda | 1-0 | D7 | |||
L | 2024-04-12 | 16:00 | (A) | Riga FC | 2-0 | D6 | |||
D | 2024-04-07 | 13:00 | (H) | Rigas FS | 1-1 | D5 | |||
W | 2024-04-03 | 15:00 | (A) | Metta/LU | 0-1 | D4 | |||
W | 2024-03-30 | 14:00 | (H) | FK Tukums 2000 | 3-1 | D3 | |||
W | 2024-03-16 | 14:00 | (H) | Grobina | 2-0 | D2 | |||
D | 2024-03-09 | 14:00 | (A) | FK Jelgava | 0-0 | D1 |