G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7.º | 25 | 11 | 4 | 10 | 30-35 | 59 | 1 | 3 | L1 | WDWWL | details | |
4.º | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 22-31 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
40 | 16 | 8 | 16 | 52-66 | 59 | 1 | 3 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-19 | 09:00 | (A) | Fabril Barreiro B | - | D26 | h2h | ||
L | 2024-05-12 | 11:00 | (A) | Pinhalnovense B | 2-0 | D25 | |||
W | 2024-05-05 | 09:00 | (H) | Charneca Caparica B | 2-1 | D24 | |||
W | 2024-04-28 | 10:00 | (H) | Paio Pires FC | 3-1 | D20 | |||
W | 2024-04-21 | 10:00 | (A) | GD Alfarim | 1-4 | D23 | |||
L | 2024-04-14 | 19:00 | (A) | Amora FC | 7-0 | D19 | |||
D | 2024-04-14 | 10:00 | (H) | GD EB D. João I | 2-2 | D22 | |||
W | 2024-04-07 | 09:00 | (H) | Olímpico Montijo | 1-0 | D21 | |||
W | 2024-04-06 | 16:00 | (H) | Palmelense | 1-0 | D18 | |||
W | 2024-03-24 | 09:00 | (A) | Os Pelezinhos | 1-3 | D20 | |||
W | 2024-03-17 | 15:30 | (H) | Juventude Sarilhense | 3-2 | D16 | |||
D | 2024-03-17 | 09:00 | (H) | Amora FC B | 1-1 | D19 | |||
W | 2024-03-10 | 11:00 | (A) | Galitos | 1-4 | D15 | |||
W | 2024-03-10 | 09:00 | (A) | Sesimbra | 0-1 | D18 | |||
W | 2024-03-03 | 09:00 | (H) | Barreirense B | 1-0 | D17 | |||
L | 2024-02-25 | 09:00 | (A) | AD Almada 2015 | 2-0 | D16 | |||
L | 2024-02-18 | 11:00 | (H) | O Grandolense | 0-2 | D15 | |||
L | 2024-02-18 | 09:00 | (A) | Paio Pires FC | 4-2 | D13 | |||
L | 2024-02-04 | 10:00 | (H) | Amora FC | 0-2 | D12 | |||
W | 2024-02-04 | 09:00 | (A) | Palmelense | 2-3 | D14 | |||
L | 2024-01-28 | 15:30 | (A) | Palmelense | 2-1 | D11 | |||
W | 2024-01-21 | 10:00 | (H) | Fabril Barreiro B | 1-0 | D13 | |||
D | 2024-01-14 | 09:00 | (A) | Juventude Sarilhense | 2-2 | D9 | |||
D | 2024-01-14 | 09:00 | (H) | Pinhalnovense B | 2-2 | D12 | |||
W | 2024-01-07 | 09:00 | (A) | Charneca Caparica B | 0-2 | D11 | |||
W | 2024-01-06 | 15:00 | (H) | Galitos | 2-1 | D8 | |||
W | 2023-12-17 | 09:00 | (H) | GD Alfarim | 3-0 | D10 | |||
D | 2023-12-10 | 09:00 | (H) | Paio Pires FC | 1-1 | D6 | |||
L | 2023-12-09 | 15:00 | (A) | GD EB D. João I | 1-0 | D9 | |||
L | 2023-12-03 | 09:00 | (A) | Olímpico Montijo | 2-1 | D8 | |||
L | 2023-12-02 | 15:00 | (A) | Amora FC | 4-0 | D5 | |||
L | 2023-11-26 | 10:00 | (H) | Palmelense | 0-1 | D4 | |||
D | 2023-11-19 | 09:00 | (H) | Os Pelezinhos | 0-0 | D7 | |||
D | 2023-11-12 | 10:00 | (H) | Juventude Sarilhense | 2-2 | D2 | |||
L | 2023-11-12 | 09:00 | (A) | Amora FC B | 4-0 | D6 | |||
D | 2023-11-05 | 10:00 | (A) | Galitos | 1-1 | D1 | |||
L | 2023-11-05 | 09:00 | (H) | Sesimbra | 0-2 | D5 | |||
L | 2023-10-29 | 09:00 | (A) | Barreirense B | 3-0 | D4 | |||
L | 2023-10-22 | 09:00 | (H) | AD Almada 2015 | 0-2 | D3 | |||
L | 2023-10-15 | 09:00 | (A) | O Grandolense | 4-1 | D2 | |||
12 |
G | GS | AG | S | US | M | YC | 2Y | RC | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Defender | 25 | 1 | 0.04 | 24 | 1 | 1939 | 4 | - | - | details | ||
2. | Defender | 25 | 4 | 0.16 | 22 | 3 | 1750 | 10 | - | - | details | ||
3. | Midfielder | 25 | 0 | 0.00 | 21 | 4 | 1616 | 6 | - | - | details | ||
4. | Midfielder | 25 | 1 | 0.04 | 21 | 4 | 1331 | - | - | - | details | ||
5. | Defender | 23 | 4 | 0.17 | 23 | - | 1790 | 7 | 1 | - | details | ||
6. | Forward | 23 | 8 | 0.35 | 17 | 6 | 1446 | - | - | - | details | ||
7. | Midfielder | 22 | 0 | 0.00 | 19 | 3 | 1520 | 3 | - | 1 | details | ||
8. | Midfielder | 22 | 4 | 0.18 | 17 | 5 | 1186 | 2 | - | - | details | ||
9. | Defender | 21 | 0 | 0.00 | 20 | 1 | 1473 | 3 | - | - | details | ||
10. | Goalkeeper | 20 | 0 | 0.00 | 19 | 1 | 1578 | - | - | - | details |
cStatistics complete (confirmed) |