G | W | D | L | GD | M | S | US | GS | AST | OG | YC | 2Y | RC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 45-14 | 1585 | 19 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | details | |
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9-2 | 178 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | details | |
23 | 17 | 5 | 1 | 54-16 | 1763 | 21 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
T | 78 | R | R | Q | B | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
W | 2024-05-25 | SF | Interoeste | (A) | Lourinhanense | 0-4 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2024-05-19 | D30 | Interoeste | (A) | Sp. Lourel | 0-2 | 7 | 7 83' | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2024-05-12 | D29 | Interoeste | (H) | Fut. Benfica | 4-0 | 28 | 7 62' | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2024-04-07 | D24 | Interoeste | (A) | Sacavenense | 1-1 | 16 | 8 16' | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2024-03-29 | L16 | Interoeste | (A) | Carregado | 2-5 | 88 | 8 88' | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2024-03-24 | D23 | Interoeste | (H) | Estoril Praia B | 3-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2024-03-17 | D22 | Interoeste | (A) | Ericeirense | 0-1 | 83 | 8 83' | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2024-02-18 | D19 | Interoeste | (H) | Oeiras | 4-1 | 89 | - | - | R | - | - | ||
W | 2024-02-13 | 4E | Interoeste | (H) | Fut. Benfica | 3-1 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2024-02-10 | D18 | Interoeste | (A) | At. Povoense | 2-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2024-02-04 | D17 | Interoeste | (H) | Est. Amadora B | 0-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2024-01-28 | D16 | Interoeste | (A) | At. Malveira | 0-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2024-01-21 | D15 | Interoeste | (H) | Sp. Lourel | 4-2 | 90 | - | - | - | Q | - | ||
W | 2024-01-14 | D13 | Interoeste | (H) | GS Loures | 1-0 | 82 | 8 82' | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2024-01-07 | D6 | Interoeste | (A) | Desportivo O. Moscavide | 2-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-12-17 | D14 | Interoeste | (A) | Fut. Benfica | 1-1 | 66 | 8 66' | R | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-12-03 | D12 | Interoeste | (A) | U. Tires | 0-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | B | ||
W | 2023-11-12 | D9 | Interoeste | (H) | Sacavenense | 3-1 | 90 | - | R | R | - | - | ||
W | 2023-11-05 | D8 | Interoeste | (A) | Estoril Praia B | 0-4 | 85 | 8 85' | - | - | - | B | ||
W | 2023-10-29 | D7 | Interoeste | (H) | Ericeirense | 3-2 | 84 | 8 84' | - | - | - | B | ||
W | 2023-10-15 | D5 | Interoeste | (H) | Ponte Frielas | 3-0 | 65 | 8 65' | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-10-08 | D4 | Interoeste | (A) | Oeiras | 0-2 | 87 | 8 87' | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-10-01 | D3 | Interoeste | (H) | At. Povoense | 1-1 | 83 | 8 83' | R | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-09-24 | D2 | Interoeste | (A) | Est. Amadora B | 0-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - |