G | W | D | L | GD | M | S | US | GS | AST | OG | YC | 2Y | RC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | 17 | 6 | 11 | 62-44 | 2693 | 30 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | details | |
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2-2 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | details | |
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5-3 | 181 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | details | |
38 | 19 | 7 | 12 | 69-49 | 2890 | 33 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
T | 78 | R | R | Q | B | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
L | 2024-04-27 | POff | Barnet | (H) | Solihull Moors | 0-4 | 20 | 7 70' | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2024-04-20 | D46 | Barnet | (H) | Kidderminster | 4-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2024-04-13 | D45 | Barnet | (A) | Halifax Town | 0-2 | 90 | 8 90' | - | - | - | B | ||
D | 2024-04-09 | D38 | Barnet | (H) | Bromley FC | 1-1 | 13 | 7 77' | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2024-04-06 | D44 | Barnet | (A) | Maidenhead United | 2-2 | 66 | 8 66' | R | - | - | - | ||
W | 2024-04-01 | D43 | Barnet | (H) | Oxford City | 3-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2024-03-29 | D42 | Barnet | (A) | Solihull Moors | 2-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2024-03-23 | D41 | Barnet | (H) | Dorking Wanderers | 6-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2024-03-19 | D39 | Barnet | (H) | Eastleigh | 2-1 | 78 | 8 78' | R | - | - | - | ||
L | 2024-03-16 | D40 | Barnet | (A) | Woking | 1-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2024-03-09 | QF | Barnet | (A) | Bromley FC | 2-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2024-03-02 | D37 | Barnet | (A) | Hartlepool United | 1-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2024-02-27 | D29 | Barnet | (H) | Chesterfield | 0-2 | 84 | 8 84' | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2024-02-24 | D36 | Barnet | (H) | York City | 2-0 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2024-02-20 | D35 | Barnet | (A) | Aldershot Town | 1-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2024-02-17 | D34 | Barnet | (A) | AFC Fylde | 2-4 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2024-02-10 | 5R | Barnet | (A) | Welling United | 0-3 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2024-02-03 | D32 | Barnet | (H) | Wealdstone FC | 1-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | B | ||
L | 2024-01-27 | D31 | Barnet | (A) | Gateshead | 2-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | B | ||
L | 2024-01-23 | D30 | Barnet | (A) | Oldham Athletic | 2-0 | 58 | 8 58' | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2024-01-13 | 4R | Barnet | (A) | Radcliffe FC | 1-2 | 1 | 7 90' | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2024-01-09 | D23 | Barnet | (H) | Dagenham & Redbridge | 2-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2024-01-06 | D28 | Barnet | (A) | Altrincham | 3-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-12-30 | D27 | Barnet | (H) | Southend United | 1-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-12-26 | D26 | Barnet | (A) | Southend United | 0-2 | 45 | 7 46' | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-12-23 | D25 | Barnet | (H) | Boreham Wood | 6-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | B | ||
D | 2023-12-16 | D24 | Barnet | (A) | Ebbsfleet United | 1-1 | 86 | 8 86' | - | - | - | |||
L | 2023-12-12 | 2R | Barnet | (H) | Newport County | 1-4 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-12-09 | 3R | Barnet | (H) | Maidstone United | 4-0 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-12-02 | 2R | Barnet | (A) | Newport County | 1-1 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-11-22 | D21 | Barnet | (H) | Oldham Athletic | 1-4 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-11-18 | D20 | Barnet | (H) | Gateshead | 0-2 | 74 | 8 74' | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-11-11 | D19 | Barnet | (A) | Chesterfield | 4-2 | 9 | 7 81' | - | - | - | B | ||
D | 2023-10-14 | 4QR | Barnet | (A) | Aveley FC | 2-2 | 16 | 8 16' | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-09-23 | D11 | Barnet | (H) | Halifax Town | 0-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-09-19 | D10 | Barnet | (H) | Aldershot Town | 2-1 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-09-16 | D9 | Barnet | (A) | Rochdale | 4-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-09-09 | D8 | Barnet | (H) | Altrincham | 3-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | B | ||
W | 2023-09-02 | D7 | Barnet | (A) | Boreham Wood | 0-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-08-28 | D6 | Barnet | (H) | Ebbsfleet United | 3-2 | 90 | - | R | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-08-26 | D5 | Barnet | (A) | Dagenham & Redbridge | 1-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-08-19 | D4 | Barnet | (H) | Woking | 2-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-08-12 | D2 | Barnet | (A) | Bromley FC | 0-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-08-05 | D1 | Barnet | (H) | Hartlepool United | 3-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - |