D | 2024-05-18 | Gondomar SC B | 2-2 | S. Félix Marinha B | D18 | ||||
L | 2024-05-11 | Varzim | 4-0 | Gondomar SC B | D17 | ||||
L | 2024-05-04 | Gondomar SC B | 1-7 | FC Foz | D16 | ||||
L | 2024-05-01 | SC Arcozelo | 6-1 | Gondomar SC B | D15 | ||||
W | 2024-04-27 | Gondomar SC B | 4-1 | Freamunde B | D14 | ||||
D | 2024-04-25 | Ermesinde 1936 B | 3-3 | Gondomar SC B | D13 | ||||
L | 2024-04-20 | Gondomar SC B | 1-3 | Leixões B | D12 | ||||
L | 2024-04-13 | Gondomar SC B | 2-3 | Padroense | D11 | ||||
W | 2024-04-06 | Avintes | 1-5 | Gondomar SC B | D10 | ||||
W | 2024-03-23 | Gondomar SC B | 11-1 | UD Torrados | D9 | ||||
L | 2024-03-16 | Gondomar SC B | 5-6 | GRD Rans | D8 | ||||
W | 2024-03-09 | S. Félix Marinha B | 1-5 | Gondomar SC B | D7 | ||||
D | 2024-03-02 | Gondomar SC B | 2-2 | Varzim | D6 | ||||
L | 2024-02-24 | FC Foz | 6-3 | Gondomar SC B | D5 | ||||
L | 2024-02-17 | Gondomar SC B | 1-2 | SC Arcozelo | D4 | ||||
L | 2024-02-10 | Freamunde B | 5-4 | Gondomar SC B | D3 | ||||
L | 2024-02-03 | Gondomar SC B | 1-3 | Ermesinde 1936 B | D2 | ||||
W | 2024-01-27 | Leixões B | 3-5 | Gondomar SC B | D1 |
D | 2024-05-18 | Gondomar SC B | 2-2 | S. Félix Marinha B | D18 | ||||
L | 2024-05-11 | GRD Rans | 3-2 | S. Félix Marinha B | D17 | ||||
L | 2024-05-04 | S. Félix Marinha B | 2-3 | Varzim | D16 | ||||
L | 2024-05-01 | FC Foz | 17-2 | S. Félix Marinha B | D15 | ||||
L | 2024-04-27 | S. Félix Marinha B | 2-3 | SC Arcozelo | D14 | ||||
L | 2024-04-25 | Freamunde B | 3-2 | S. Félix Marinha B | D13 | ||||
L | 2024-04-20 | S. Félix Marinha B | 2-11 | Ermesinde 1936 B | D12 | ||||
D | 2024-04-13 | S. Félix Marinha B | 5-5 | Leixões B | D11 | ||||
L | 2024-04-06 | Padroense | 7-6 | S. Félix Marinha B | D10 | ||||
L | 2024-03-23 | S. Félix Marinha B | 4-5 | Avintes | D9 | ||||
W | 2024-03-16 | UD Torrados | 3-10 | S. Félix Marinha B | D8 | ||||
L | 2024-03-09 | S. Félix Marinha B | 1-5 | Gondomar SC B | D7 | ||||
W | 2024-03-02 | S. Félix Marinha B | 4-3 | GRD Rans | D6 | ||||
L | 2024-02-24 | Varzim | 4-1 | S. Félix Marinha B | D5 | ||||
L | 2024-02-17 | S. Félix Marinha B | 3-10 | FC Foz | D4 | ||||
L | 2024-02-10 | SC Arcozelo | 7-4 | S. Félix Marinha B | D3 | ||||
W | 2024-02-03 | S. Félix Marinha B | 6-5 | Freamunde B | D2 | ||||
L | 2024-01-27 | Ermesinde 1936 B | 5-3 | S. Félix Marinha B | D1 |