W | 2024-05-02 | Kamenica-Sasa | 3-0 | Top Gol | D23 | ||||
W | 2024-04-27 | FK Tiverija | 1-3 | Kamenica-Sasa | D22 | ||||
W | 2024-04-21 | Kamenica-Sasa | 7-0 | Recica | D21 | ||||
D | 2024-04-14 | Ljuboten | 2-2 | Kamenica-Sasa | D20 | ||||
W | 2024-03-27 | Kamenica-Sasa | 2-0 | ASS Junajted | D19 | ||||
W | 2024-03-23 | Kamenica-Sasa | 5-0 | Prilep | D18 | ||||
W | 2024-03-16 | ZFK Istatov | 1-2 | Kamenica-Sasa | D17 | ||||
W | 2024-03-09 | Kamenica-Sasa | 1-0 | ZFK Dragon 2014 | D16 | ||||
W | 2024-03-02 | KF Shkendija 79 | 0-3 | Kamenica-Sasa | D15 | ||||
W | 2023-12-02 | Top Gol | 0-2 | Kamenica-Sasa | D14 | ||||
D | 2023-11-25 | Kamenica-Sasa | 0-0 | FK Tiverija | D13 | ||||
W | 2023-11-18 | Recica | 0-6 | Kamenica-Sasa | D12 | ||||
D | 2023-11-11 | Kamenica-Sasa | 0-0 | Ljuboten | D11 | ||||
D | 2023-11-04 | ASS Junajted | 5-5 | Kamenica-Sasa | D10 | ||||
W | 2023-10-18 | Prilep | 0-2 | Kamenica-Sasa | D9 | ||||
W | 2023-10-14 | Kamenica-Sasa | 4-1 | ZFK Istatov | D8 | ||||
W | 2023-10-11 | ZFK Dragon 2014 | 0-3 | Kamenica-Sasa | D7 | ||||
W | 2023-10-07 | Kamenica-Sasa | 5-0 | KF Shkendija 79 | D6 | ||||
W | 2023-10-01 | Kamenica-Sasa | 2-0 | Top Gol | D5 | ||||
W | 2023-09-16 | FK Tiverija | 0-1 | Kamenica-Sasa | D4 | ||||
W | 2023-09-09 | Kamenica-Sasa | 6-0 | Recica | D3 | ||||
W | 2023-09-02 | Ljuboten | 2-3 | Kamenica-Sasa | D2 | ||||
D | 2023-08-27 | Kamenica-Sasa | 2-2 | ASS Junajted | D1 |
W | 2024-05-02 | Prilep | 1-3 | ASS Junajted | D23 | ||||
W | 2024-04-28 | ASS Junajted | 4-3 | ZFK Istatov | D22 | ||||
L | 2024-04-25 | ZFK Dragon 2014 | 5-1 | ASS Junajted | D21 | ||||
L | 2024-04-13 | ASS Junajted | 2-5 | KF Shkendija 79 | D20 | ||||
L | 2024-03-27 | Kamenica-Sasa | 2-0 | ASS Junajted | D19 | ||||
W | 2024-03-23 | FK Tiverija | 1-2 | ASS Junajted | D18 | ||||
D | 2024-03-16 | ASS Junajted | 1-1 | Recica | D17 | ||||
L | 2024-03-10 | Ljuboten | 6-1 | ASS Junajted | D16 | ||||
W | 2024-03-02 | ASS Junajted | 4-0 | Top Gol | D15 | ||||
W | 2023-12-02 | ASS Junajted | 2-0 | Prilep | D14 | ||||
W | 2023-11-25 | ZFK Istatov | 2-3 | ASS Junajted | D13 | ||||
W | 2023-11-18 | ASS Junajted | 4-2 | ZFK Dragon 2014 | D12 | ||||
W | 2023-11-15 | Prilep | 1-4 | ASS Junajted | D5 | ||||
W | 2023-11-11 | KF Shkendija 79 | 0-3 | ASS Junajted | D11 | ||||
D | 2023-11-04 | ASS Junajted | 5-5 | Kamenica-Sasa | D10 | ||||
L | 2023-10-17 | ASS Junajted | 1-8 | FK Tiverija | D9 | ||||
W | 2023-10-14 | Recica | 1-4 | ASS Junajted | D8 | ||||
L | 2023-10-11 | ASS Junajted | 1-3 | Ljuboten | D7 | ||||
W | 2023-10-07 | Top Gol | 2-4 | ASS Junajted | D6 | ||||
W | 2023-09-16 | ASS Junajted | 3-1 | ZFK Istatov | D4 | ||||
W | 2023-09-09 | ZFK Dragon 2014 | 1-2 | ASS Junajted | D3 | ||||
W | 2023-09-02 | ASS Junajted | 7-2 | KF Shkendija 79 | D2 | ||||
D | 2023-08-27 | Kamenica-Sasa | 2-2 | ASS Junajted | D1 |