L | 2024-03-20 | VK Lvi Praha | 3-0 | Brno | QF | ||||
L | 2024-03-17 | Brno | 0-3 | VK Lvi Praha | QF | ||||
L | 2024-03-14 | VK Lvi Praha | 3-0 | Brno | QF | ||||
W | 2024-03-08 | Beskydy | 2-3 | Brno | L16 | ||||
W | 2024-03-05 | Brno | 3-1 | Beskydy | L16 | ||||
L | 2024-02-29 | VK Ostrava | 3-2 | Brno | D24 | ||||
W | 2024-02-17 | Brno | 3-1 | Oddil Pribram | D23 | ||||
L | 2024-02-15 | Brno | 0-3 | Kladno | D26 | ||||
L | 2024-02-10 | Dukla Liberec | 3-1 | Brno | D22 | ||||
L | 2024-02-03 | Brno | 2-3 | Usti Nad Labem | D21 | ||||
L | 2024-01-27 | VK Lvi Praha | 3-0 | Brno | D20 | ||||
W | 2024-01-25 | Brno | 3-0 | Odolena Voda | D19 | ||||
W | 2024-01-20 | Fatra Zlin | 2-3 | Brno | D18 | ||||
L | 2024-01-18 | Beskydy | 3-0 | Brno | D16 | ||||
W | 2024-01-13 | Brno | 3-0 | Benatky | D17 | ||||
L | 2023-12-30 | Brno | 1-3 | Karlovarsko | D15 | ||||
W | 2023-12-09 | Brno | 3-1 | VK Ostrava | D11 | ||||
L | 2023-12-07 | Oddil Pribram | 3-0 | Brno | D10 | ||||
L | 2023-12-02 | Brno | 2-3 | Dukla Liberec | D9 | ||||
L | 2023-11-30 | Brno | 2-3 | Fatra Zlin | D5 | ||||
W | 2023-11-25 | Usti Nad Labem | 0-3 | Brno | D8 | ||||
L | 2023-11-18 | Brno | 0-3 | VK Lvi Praha | D7 | ||||
L | 2023-11-16 | Odolena Voda | 3-2 | Brno | D6 | ||||
L | 2023-11-09 | Kladno | 3-1 | Brno | D13 | ||||
W | 2023-11-04 | Benatky | 1-3 | Brno | D4 | ||||
L | 2023-11-02 | Ceske Budejovice | 3-0 | Brno | D14 | ||||
L | 2023-10-28 | Brno | 0-3 | Beskydy | D3 | ||||
L | 2023-10-21 | Karlovarsko | 3-0 | Brno | D2 | ||||
W | 2023-10-19 | Brno | 3-2 | Ceske Budejovice | D1 |
L | 2024-03-08 | Beskydy | 2-3 | Brno | L16 | ||||
L | 2024-03-05 | Brno | 3-1 | Beskydy | L16 | ||||
L | 2024-03-02 | Beskydy | 1-3 | VK Lvi Praha | D25 | ||||
L | 2024-02-29 | Odolena Voda | 3-1 | Beskydy | D24 | ||||
W | 2024-02-17 | Beskydy | 3-2 | Fatra Zlin | D23 | ||||
L | 2024-02-15 | Usti Nad Labem | 3-0 | Beskydy | D26 | ||||
W | 2024-02-10 | Benatky | 2-3 | Beskydy | D22 | ||||
L | 2024-02-08 | Ceske Budejovice | 3-0 | Beskydy | D19 | ||||
W | 2024-02-03 | Beskydy | 3-2 | VK Ostrava | D21 | ||||
L | 2024-01-27 | Karlovarsko | 3-0 | Beskydy | D20 | ||||
L | 2024-01-20 | Kladno | 3-0 | Beskydy | D18 | ||||
W | 2024-01-18 | Beskydy | 3-0 | Brno | D16 | ||||
L | 2023-12-30 | Oddil Pribram | 3-1 | Beskydy | D15 | ||||
L | 2023-12-28 | Beskydy | 1-3 | Dukla Liberec | D14 | ||||
L | 2023-12-16 | VK Lvi Praha | 3-0 | Beskydy | D12 | ||||
W | 2023-12-09 | Beskydy | 3-2 | Odolena Voda | D11 | ||||
L | 2023-12-07 | Fatra Zlin | 3-2 | Beskydy | D10 | ||||
W | 2023-12-02 | Beskydy | 3-0 | Benatky | D9 | ||||
W | 2023-11-25 | VK Ostrava | 1-3 | Beskydy | D8 | ||||
L | 2023-11-18 | Beskydy | 0-3 | Karlovarsko | D7 | ||||
L | 2023-11-16 | Beskydy | 0-3 | Ceske Budejovice | D6 | ||||
L | 2023-11-11 | Beskydy | 2-3 | Kladno | D5 | ||||
L | 2023-11-09 | Beskydy | 1-3 | Usti Nad Labem | D13 | ||||
W | 2023-10-28 | Brno | 0-3 | Beskydy | D3 | ||||
L | 2023-10-25 | Dukla Liberec | 3-0 | Beskydy | D1 | ||||
W | 2023-10-21 | Beskydy | 3-1 | Oddil Pribram | D2 |