L | 2024-05-04 | Jekabpils | 2-4 | Nikers | 3/4 | ||||
L | 2024-05-01 | Nikers | 10-3 | Jekabpils | 3/4 | ||||
L | 2024-04-06 | Riga FC | 11-1 | Jekabpils | SF | ||||
L | 2024-03-30 | Jekabpils | 1-9 | Riga FC | SF | ||||
L | 2024-03-23 | Riga FC | 6-2 | Jekabpils | SF | ||||
W | 2024-03-17 | TFK Salaspils TENTE | 3-5 | Jekabpils | QF | ||||
W | 2024-03-02 | Jekabpils | 2-1 | TFK Salaspils TENTE | QF | ||||
L | 2024-02-24 | TFK Salaspils TENTE | 3-0 | Jekabpils | QF | ||||
W | 2024-02-10 | Jekabpils | 2-1 | Salaspils FA | D18 | ||||
W | 2024-02-04 | Jekabpils | 4-2 | Nica | D1 | ||||
L | 2024-01-25 | Jekabpils | 3-6 | TFK Salaspils TENTE | D16 | ||||
L | 2024-01-20 | Jekabpils | 3-5 | FC Raba | D15 | ||||
L | 2024-01-13 | RFS Futsal | 5-0 | Jekabpils | D14 | ||||
W | 2024-01-06 | Jekabpils | 5-1 | Madona | D13 | ||||
L | 2023-12-23 | Riga FC | 9-0 | Jekabpils | D12 | ||||
L | 2023-12-09 | Jekabpils | 4-5 | Nikers | D11 | ||||
L | 2023-12-02 | Nica | 2-0 | Jekabpils | D10 | ||||
W | 2023-11-25 | Salaspils FA | 3-5 | Jekabpils | D9 | ||||
D | 2023-11-11 | TFK Salaspils TENTE | 3-3 | Jekabpils | D7 | ||||
W | 2023-11-04 | FC Raba | 3-4 | Jekabpils | D6 | ||||
L | 2023-10-27 | Jekabpils | 0-8 | RFS Futsal | D5 | ||||
W | 2023-10-21 | Madona | 0-3 | Jekabpils | D4 | ||||
L | 2023-10-14 | Jekabpils | 0-6 | Riga FC | D3 | ||||
D | 2023-10-01 | Nikers | 4-4 | Jekabpils | D2 |
L | 2024-03-02 | Salaspils FA | 0-13 | RFS Futsal | QF | ||||
L | 2024-02-24 | RFS Futsal | 10-1 | Salaspils FA | QF | ||||
L | 2024-02-10 | Jekabpils | 2-1 | Salaspils FA | D18 | ||||
L | 2024-02-04 | Salaspils FA | 0-4 | RFS Futsal | D17 | ||||
W | 2024-01-27 | Madona | 0-1 | Salaspils FA | D16 | ||||
L | 2024-01-20 | Riga FC | 11-2 | Salaspils FA | D15 | ||||
L | 2024-01-13 | Salaspils FA | 3-4 | Nikers | D14 | ||||
L | 2024-01-06 | Salaspils FA | 0-5 | Nica | D13 | ||||
W | 2023-12-16 | Salaspils FA | 4-1 | FC Raba | D12 | ||||
L | 2023-12-10 | Nica | 3-1 | Salaspils FA | D4 | ||||
L | 2023-12-03 | Salaspils FA | 0-6 | TFK Salaspils TENTE | D10 | ||||
L | 2023-11-25 | Salaspils FA | 3-5 | Jekabpils | D9 | ||||
L | 2023-11-18 | RFS Futsal | 11-0 | Salaspils FA | D8 | ||||
W | 2023-11-12 | Salaspils FA | 4-3 | Madona | D7 | ||||
L | 2023-11-04 | Salaspils FA | 2-10 | Riga FC | D6 | ||||
L | 2023-10-28 | Nikers | 8-2 | Salaspils FA | D5 | ||||
D | 2023-10-14 | FC Raba | 3-3 | Salaspils FA | D3 | ||||
L | 2023-09-23 | TFK Salaspils TENTE | 3-0 | Salaspils FA | D1 |