L | 2019-03-10 | 11:00 | (H) | Feirense | 3-4 | D14 | |||
W | 2019-03-02 | 11:00 | (A) | GD Chaves | 0-5 | D13 | |||
L | 2019-02-24 | 11:00 | (H) | FC Famalicão | 0-1 | D12 | |||
L | 2019-02-16 | 11:00 | (A) | FC Porto | 2-1 | D11 | |||
W | 2019-02-10 | 11:00 | (H) | Vitória SC | 2-0 | D10 | |||
D | 2019-02-03 | 16:00 | (A) | Dragon Force | 0-0 | D9 | |||
D | 2019-01-27 | 11:00 | (H) | Boavista | 1-1 | D8 | |||
L | 2019-01-13 | 11:00 | (A) | Feirense | 3-2 | D7 | |||
W | 2019-01-06 | 11:00 | (H) | GD Chaves | 6-1 | D6 | |||
W | 2018-12-30 | 11:00 | (A) | FC Famalicão | 1-7 | D5 | |||
L | 2018-12-16 | 11:00 | (H) | FC Porto | 1-2 | D4 | |||
L | 2018-12-08 | 11:00 | (A) | Vitória SC | 4-0 | D3 | |||
W | 2018-12-02 | 11:00 | (H) | Dragon Force | 3-1 | D2 | |||
W | 2018-11-25 | 11:00 | (A) | Boavista | 0-5 | D1 | |||
W | 2018-11-04 | 11:00 | (H) | Vitória SC | 3-1 | D11 | |||
D | 2018-10-28 | 11:00 | (A) | GD Cachão | 1-1 | D10 | |||
L | 2018-10-21 | 11:00 | (A) | GD Chaves | 1-0 | D9 | |||
W | 2018-10-14 | 11:00 | (H) | FC Famalicão | 3-1 | D8 | |||
W | 2018-10-07 | 11:00 | (A) | Varzim | 0-6 | D7 | |||
W | 2018-09-29 | 11:00 | (H) | Palmeiras FC | 2-0 | D6 | |||
W | 2018-09-23 | 11:00 | (A) | ADC Aveleda | 0-2 | D5 | |||
W | 2018-09-16 | 11:00 | (H) | Limianos | 9-0 | D4 | |||
W | 2018-09-09 | 11:00 | (A) | Marinhas | 0-8 | D3 | |||
W | 2018-09-02 | 11:00 | (H) | AD Barroselas | 5-0 | D2 | |||
W | 2018-08-26 | 11:00 | (A) | Gil Vicente | 2-3 | D1 | |||
L | 2017-11-19 | 15:00 | (H) | Padroense | 1-2 | D11 | |||
D | 2017-11-12 | 15:00 | (H) | SC Rio Tinto | 2-2 | D10 | |||
L | 2017-11-05 | 15:00 | (A) | Lavrense | 1-0 | D9 | |||
D | 2017-10-29 | 15:00 | (H) | Valadares Gaia | 1-1 | D8 | |||
L | 2017-10-22 | 15:00 | (A) | AD Grijó | 4-2 | D7 | |||
L | 2017-10-15 | 15:00 | (H) | Leça FC | 2-5 | D6 | |||
W | 2017-10-08 | 16:00 | (A) | CD Candal | 0-1 | D5 | |||
W | 2017-06-11 | 17:00 | (H) | Leça FC | 2-1 | D11 | |||
L | 2017-05-21 | 17:00 | (A) | CD Candal | 1-0 | D9 | |||
W | 2017-05-14 | 17:00 | (H) | Serzedo | 3-2 | D8 | |||
D | 2017-05-07 | 16:00 | (A) | Gondim-Maia | 0-0 | D7 | |||
L | 2017-04-30 | 16:00 | (H) | Padroense | 1-4 | D6 | |||
L | 2017-04-23 | 16:00 | (A) | Lavrense | 2-1 | D5 | |||
L | 2017-04-09 | 16:00 | (H) | Oliv. Douro | 1-3 | D4 | |||
W | 2017-04-02 | 15:00 | (A) | AD Grijó | 2-3 | D3 | |||
12 |