L | 2023-02-25 | 17:10 | (H) | Slaven | 0-1 | D23 | |||
W | 2023-02-18 | 16:10 | (A) | NK Lokomotiva | 1-2 | D22 | |||
W | 2023-02-12 | 16:10 | (H) | HNK Gorica | 2-0 | D21 | |||
W | 2023-02-05 | 16:30 | (A) | Hajduk Split | 1-2 | D20 | |||
L | 2022-11-13 | 16:30 | (H) | Dinamo Zagreb | 2-7 | D17 | |||
L | 2022-11-09 | 12:00 | (A) | NK BSK Bijelo Brdo | 2-1 | L32 | |||
W | 2022-11-06 | 14:00 | (A) | NK Varazdin | 0-3 | D16 | |||
L | 2022-10-29 | 14:00 | (H) | NK Istra 1961 | 0-1 | D15 | |||
L | 2022-10-23 | 16:10 | (A) | Slaven | 2-1 | D14 | |||
D | 2022-10-19 | 14:00 | (A) | NK Moslavina | 1-1(4-5 pens) | 1/32 | |||
W | 2022-10-16 | 16:10 | (H) | NK Lokomotiva | 3-0 | D13 | |||
W | 2022-10-09 | 16:10 | (A) | HNK Gorica | 0-2 | D12 | |||
L | 2022-10-02 | 14:00 | (H) | Hajduk Split | 0-1 | D11 | |||
D | 2022-09-18 | 14:00 | (H) | HNK Sibenik | 0-0 | D10 | |||
L | 2022-09-14 | 15:30 | (A) | Hajduk Split | 2-0 | D2 | |||
D | 2021-05-22 | 19:45 | (H) | Fiorentina | 0-0 | D38 | |||
D | 2021-05-16 | 14:00 | (A) | Benevento | 1-1 | D37 | |||
W | 2021-05-13 | 19:45 | (H) | Hellas Verona | 2-1 | D36 | |||
L | 2021-05-09 | 17:00 | (A) | Roma | 5-0 | D35 | |||
L | 2021-05-01 | 17:00 | (H) | Internazionale | 0-2 | D34 | |||
W | 2021-04-24 | 17:00 | (A) | Parma | 3-4 | D33 | |||
L | 2021-04-21 | 19:45 | (H) | Sampdoria | 0-1 | D32 | |||
L | 2021-04-17 | 14:00 | (H) | Udinese | 1-2 | D31 | |||
L | 2021-04-10 | 14:00 | (A) | Spezia | 3-2 | D30 | |||
L | 2021-04-03 | 14:00 | (A) | Napoli | 4-3 | D29 | |||
L | 2021-03-20 | 14:00 | (H) | Bologna | 2-3 | D28 | |||
L | 2021-03-12 | 14:00 | (A) | Lazio | 3-2 | D27 | |||
W | 2021-03-07 | 14:00 | (H) | Torino | 4-2 | D26 | |||
L | 2021-03-03 | 19:45 | (A) | Atalanta | 5-1 | D25 | |||
D | 2020-07-17 | 20:00 | (H) | Cremonese | 0-0 | D35 | |||
L | 2020-07-13 | 17:45 | (A) | Cosenza | 2-1 | D34 | |||
D | 2020-07-10 | 20:00 | (A) | Pescara | 2-2 | D33 | |||
L | 2020-07-03 | 20:00 | (H) | Pordenone Calcio | 1-2 | D32 | |||
L | 2020-06-29 | 20:00 | (A) | Cittadella | 2-0 | D31 | |||
D | 2020-06-26 | 20:00 | (H) | Crotone | 0-0 | D30 | |||
W | 2020-06-21 | 19:30 | (A) | Ascoli | 0-1 | D29 | |||
W | 2020-03-07 | 14:00 | (H) | Salernitana | 1-0 | D28 | |||
L | 2020-03-03 | 20:00 | (H) | Benevento | 1-2 | D27 | |||
L | 2020-02-29 | 14:00 | (A) | Pisa | 1-0 | D26 | |||
L | 2020-02-24 | 20:00 | (H) | Empoli | 0-1 | D25 | |||
12 |