2019/09/25 | America-RJ | 0-1 | Friburguense |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Artsul | 9 | 19 | 6 | 21 | |
2 | America-RJ | 9 | 14 | 8 | 19 | |
3 | Goytacaz | 9 | 14 | 7 | 17 | |
4 | Sampaio Corrêa-RJ | 9 | 17 | 7 | 16 | |
5 | São Gonçalo EC | 9 | 12 | 8 | 16 | |
6 | Nova Cidade | 9 | 8 | 13 | 16 | |
7 | Audax Rio | 9 | 10 | 3 | 16 | |
8 | Angra dos Reis | 9 | 8 | 7 | 15 | |
9 | Olaria | 9 | 12 | 7 | 13 | |
10 | Gonçalense | 9 | 12 | 21 | 5 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Duque de Caxias | 10 | 10 | 7 | 18 | |
2 | Friburguense | 10 | 16 | 10 | 17 | |
3 | Bonsucesso | 10 | 12 | 10 | 13 | |
4 | Serra Macaense | 10 | 8 | 11 | 12 | |
5 | Barra da Tijuca | 10 | 10 | 17 | 9 | |
6 | Serrano-RJ | 10 | 6 | 14 | 9 | |
7 | Itaboraí | 10 | 11 | 19 | 8 | |
8 | Campos | 10 | 7 | 20 | 7 | |
9 | Tigres do Brasil | 10 | 7 | 18 | 4 |
Qualification |
2019/07/31 | Bonsucesso | 2-4 | America-RJ |
2019/07/28 | Bonsucesso | 1-1 | Goytacaz | ||||||
America-RJ | 1-0 | Campos |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | America-RJ | 9 | 16 | 8 | 18 | |
2 | Goytacaz | 9 | 14 | 6 | 17 | |
3 | Gonçalense | 9 | 13 | 13 | 15 | |
4 | Sampaio Corrêa-RJ | 9 | 15 | 11 | 14 | |
5 | Audax Rio | 9 | 14 | 13 | 14 | |
6 | Olaria | 9 | 10 | 9 | 13 | |
7 | São Gonçalo EC | 9 | 10 | 12 | 9 | |
8 | Nova Cidade | 9 | 7 | 14 | 9 | |
9 | Artsul | 9 | 7 | 11 | 8 | |
10 | Angra dos Reis | 9 | 7 | 16 | 4 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bonsucesso | 8 | 16 | 2 | 20 | |
2 | Campos | 8 | 6 | 4 | 13 | |
3 | Serra Macaense | 8 | 7 | 6 | 11 | |
4 | Serrano-RJ | 8 | 8 | 8 | 11 | |
5 | Friburguense | 8 | 7 | 9 | 11 | |
6 | Duque de Caxias | 8 | 6 | 2 | 11 | |
7 | Tigres do Brasil | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | |
8 | Barra da Tijuca | 8 | 5 | 10 | 7 | |
9 | Itaboraí | 8 | 3 | 17 | 4 |
Qualification |
2 | Jackson Mendes Bonsucesso | 11 G | |
2 | Matheus Babi America-RJ | 11 G | |
4 | Sampaio Artsul | 9 G | |
4 | Alexandro Sampaio Corrêa-RJ | 9 G |