G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.º | 30 | 7 | 7 | 16 | 23-48 | 94 | 5 | 1 | L2 | WDDLL | details | |
30 | 7 | 7 | 16 | 23-48 | 94 | 5 | 1 | - | - |
L | 2020-07-19 | 15:00 | (A) | Dnipro-1 | 3-0 | D10 | |||
L | 2020-07-16 | 15:00 | (H) | Mariupol | 1-2 | D9 | |||
D | 2020-07-03 | 17:00 | (A) | FC Lviv | 2-2 | D7 | |||
D | 2020-06-27 | 01:00 | (H) | Olimpik Donetsk | 0-0 | D6 | |||
W | 2020-06-19 | 17:00 | (H) | Dnipro-1 | 2-0 | D5 | |||
D | 2020-06-13 | 12:00 | (A) | Mariupol | 1-1 | D4 | |||
D | 2020-05-31 | 12:00 | (H) | FC Lviv | 1-1 | D2 | |||
D | 2020-03-15 | 17:30 | (A) | Olimpik Donetsk | 1-1 | D1 | |||
W | 2020-03-07 | 12:00 | (H) | Olimpik Donetsk | 1-0 | D22 | |||
L | 2020-03-04 | 12:00 | (A) | Mariupol | 3-0 | D21 | |||
W | 2020-03-01 | 15:00 | (H) | Shakhtar Donetsk | 1-0 | D20 | |||
L | 2020-02-22 | 15:00 | (A) | Dynamo Kyiv | 2-1 | D19 | |||
W | 2019-12-15 | 12:00 | (H) | Karpaty | 2-1 | D18 | |||
L | 2019-12-07 | 12:00 | (A) | PFC Oleksandriya | 3-0 | D17 | |||
W | 2019-11-30 | 15:00 | (H) | Kolos Kovalivka | 1-0 | D16 | |||
L | 2019-11-23 | 15:00 | (A) | Dnipro-1 | 1-0 | D15 | |||
L | 2019-11-09 | 15:00 | (A) | FC Lviv | 2-0 | D14 | |||
L | 2019-11-02 | 12:00 | (H) | Desna | 0-1 | D13 | |||
L | 2019-10-26 | 15:00 | (A) | Zorya | 4-0 | D12 | |||
L | 2019-10-20 | 17:30 | (A) | Olimpik Donetsk | 2-0 | D11 | |||
D | 2019-10-05 | 12:00 | (H) | Mariupol | 1-1 | D10 | |||
L | 2019-09-27 | 17:00 | (A) | Shakhtar Donetsk | 4-0 | D9 | |||
L | 2019-09-22 | 15:00 | (H) | Dynamo Kyiv | 0-5 | D8 | |||
L | 2019-09-14 | 15:00 | (A) | Karpaty | 2-1 | D7 | |||
L | 2019-08-31 | 15:00 | (H) | PFC Oleksandriya | 0-1 | D6 | |||
W | 2019-08-24 | 12:00 | (A) | Kolos Kovalivka | 0-3 | D5 | |||
D | 2019-08-17 | 12:00 | (H) | Dnipro-1 | 1-1 | D4 | |||
W | 2019-08-10 | 17:30 | (H) | FC Lviv | 3-2 | D3 | |||
L | 2019-08-03 | 17:30 | (A) | Desna | 2-0 | D2 | |||
L | 2019-07-28 | 12:05 | (H) | Zorya | 0-1 | D1 |