G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
F | 40 | 30 | 4 | 6 | 119-50 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
40 | 30 | 4 | 6 | 119-50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
W | 2024-04-27 | 15:00 | (A) | AFC Stoneham | 0-1 | F | |||
W | 2024-04-24 | 19:45 | (H) | AFC Portchester | 1-0 | SF | |||
L | 2024-04-20 | 15:00 | (H) | Andover New Street | 4-5 | L | |||
W | 2024-04-18 | 19:45 | (A) | Portland United | 1-2 | L | |||
W | 2024-04-16 | 19:45 | (A) | Laverstock & Ford | 1-2 | L | |||
W | 2024-04-13 | 15:00 | (A) | Hythe & Dibden | 1-2 | L | |||
W | 2024-04-06 | 15:00 | (A) | Baffins Milton Rovers | 2-3 | L | |||
W | 2024-03-30 | 15:00 | (A) | Bournemouth FC | 1-5 | L | |||
W | 2024-03-23 | 15:00 | (H) | AFC Portchester | 1-0 | L | |||
W | 2024-03-16 | 15:00 | (A) | United Services Portsmouth | 0-1 | L | |||
W | 2024-03-09 | 15:00 | (A) | Lymington Town | 1-3 | L | |||
W | 2024-03-02 | 15:00 | (H) | AFC Stoneham | 3-2 | L | |||
L | 2024-02-24 | 15:00 | (H) | Moneyfields | 1-3 | L | |||
L | 2024-02-06 | 19:45 | (A) | Fareham Town | 2-1 | L | |||
W | 2024-02-03 | 15:00 | (H) | Blackfield & Langley | 4-1 | L | |||
W | 2024-01-20 | 15:00 | (H) | Brockenhurst FC | 5-2 | L | |||
D | 2024-01-06 | 15:00 | (A) | Cowes Sports | 2-2 | L | |||
D | 2023-12-30 | 15:00 | (H) | Christchurch FC | 8-2 | L | |||
L | 2023-12-23 | 15:00 | (A) | Sherborne Town | 2-0 | L | |||
W | 2023-12-16 | 15:00 | (H) | Hamble Club FC | 3-1 | L | |||
W | 2023-12-09 | 15:00 | (A) | AFC Stoneham | 1-2 | L | |||
W | 2023-12-02 | 15:00 | (A) | Andover New Street | 1-3 | L | |||
W | 2023-11-28 | 19:45 | (H) | Lymington Town | 8-0 | L | |||
W | 2023-11-25 | 15:00 | (A) | Petersfield Town | 2-3 | L | |||
W | 2023-11-11 | 15:00 | (A) | Christchurch FC | 0-5 | L | |||
W | 2023-11-04 | 15:00 | (H) | Cowes Sports | 4-1 | L | |||
W | 2023-10-31 | 19:45 | (H) | Petersfield Town | 4-1 | L | |||
L | 2023-10-14 | 15:00 | (A) | AFC Portchester | 2-1 | L | |||
W | 2023-10-07 | 15:00 | (H) | Fareham Town | 6-1 | L | |||
W | 2023-09-30 | 15:00 | (H) | Sherborne Town | 6-2 | L | |||
W | 2023-09-26 | 19:45 | (H) | Baffins Milton Rovers | 3-1 | L | |||
W | 2023-09-23 | 15:00 | (H) | Laverstock & Ford | 5-0 | L | |||
W | 2023-09-19 | 19:45 | (A) | Hamble Club FC | 2-5 | L | |||
L | 2023-09-16 | 15:00 | (A) | Moneyfields | 3-1 | L | |||
W | 2023-09-09 | 15:00 | (H) | Hythe & Dibden | 3-2 | L | |||
D | 2023-08-29 | 19:45 | (A) | Brockenhurst FC | 0-0 | L | |||
W | 2023-08-26 | 15:00 | (A) | Blackfield & Langley | 1-4 | L | |||
D | 2023-08-15 | 19:45 | (H) | Portland United | 0-0 | L | |||
W | 2023-08-12 | 15:00 | (H) | United Services Portsmouth | 1-0 | L | |||
W | 2023-08-08 | 19:45 | (H) | Bournemouth FC | 3-1 | L |