Follow Playmaker on Facebook
Close
ceroacero.es
ogol.com.br
zerozero.pt
playmakerstats.com
calciozz.it
leballonrond.fr
fussballzz.de
voetbalzz.nl
zerozero.com.ar
soccerzz.com
zerozero.com.mx
Login
UK
Competitions
Stats
Transfers
News
Results & Fixtures
Fun
Collaboration
Multimedia
Premier League
Championship
League One
League Two
FA Cup
Carabao Cup
Community Shield
EFL Trophy
National League
National North
National South
FA Trophy
Tier 7
Northern Premier
Isthmian Premier
Southern Premier
Tier 8
Northern Division One - East
Northern Division One - Midlands
Northern Division One - West
Isthmian Division One - North
Isthmian Division One - South
Southern Division One - Central
Southern Division One - South
Scotland
Scottish Premiership
Scottish Championship
Scottish League One
Scottish League Two
Scottish Cup
Scottish League Cup
Northern Ireland
NIFL Premiership
Northern Ireland Cup (Irish Cup)
NIFL League Cup
Wales
Welsh Premier League
Welsh Cup
Welsh League Cup
Republic of Ireland
FAI Premier Division
FAI First Division
FAI Cup
FAI League Cup
Youth
Premier League 2
U18 Premier League
Premier League Cup
U18 PL Cup
FA Youth Cup
U17 PL Cup
Women
FA WSL
Championship
FA Women´s Cup
FA WSL Cup
FA Women's Community Shield
Men (International)
England
England U21
England U20
England U19
England U17
Women (International)
England Women
Women's Under-20
Women's Under-19
Women's Under-17
Top Clubs
Manchester City
Manchester United
Chelsea
Liverpool
+ more
Hotshots
Mo Salah
Harry Kane
Bruno Fernandes
Raheem Sterling
Jack Grealish
+ more
Managers
Pep Guardiola
Jurgen Klopp
Mikel Arteta
+ more
FIFA
UEFA
CONMEBOL
CAF
AFC
CONCACAF
OFC
Women
Premier League
FA WSL
Premier League 2
Serie A
World Cup
England
Premier League
Championship
League One
League Two
National League
National League North
National League South
Northern Premier League
Southern League
Isthmian League
Northern Division One Midlands
Isthmian League Division One South
NPL Division One North
SFL Division One Central
NPL Division One South
SFL Division One South & West
Isthmian League Division One North
The FA Cup Qualifying Rounds
FA Cup
Community Shield
FA Trophy
The FA Vase
League Cup
EFL Trophy
Premier League 2
U21 Professional Development League
U21 Premier League Cup
U18 Premier League
U18 Pro Development League
Youth Alliance
FA Youth Cup
U18 Premier League Cup
Youth Alliance Cup
U18 Professional Development League Cup
U17 PL Cup
FA WSL
Women´s Championship
Women´s National League Final
Women´s National League North
Women´s National League
Women´s National League South
Women´s National League D1 South East
Women´s National League Division One SW
Women´s National League D1 North
Women´s National League D1 Midlands
FA Women´s Premier League Cup
FA WSL Cup
FA Women´s Cup
Women’s FA Community Shield
FA Women´s National League Cup
League Cup Women
Club comps (Domestic)
Afghanistan
Albania
Algeria
American Samoa
Andorra
Angola
Anguilla
Antigua and Barbuda
Arab Emirates
Argentina
Armenia
Aruba
Ascenção
Australia
Austria
Autonomous Republic of Abkhazia
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Bangladesh
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Benin
Bermuda
Bhutan
Bolivia
Bonaire
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Botswana
Brazil
British Virgin Islands
Brunei
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Burundi
Cambodia
Cameroon
Canada
Cape Verde
Cayman Islands
Central African Republic
Chad
Chile
China
Colombia
Comoros
Congo
Cook Islands
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Curaçao
Cyprus
Czech Rep.
Czechoslovakia
Denmark
Djibouti
Dominica
Dominican Republic
DR Congo
Dutch Antilles
East Germany
East Timor
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
England
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Ethiopia
Faroe Islands
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guyana
French Polynesia
Gabon
Georgia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Greenland
Grenada
Guadeloupe
Guam
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guinea
Guinea-Bissau
Guyana
Haiti
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iran
Iraq
Isle of Man
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jersey
Jordan
Kazakhstan
Kenya
Kiribati
Kosovo
Kuwait
Kyrgyzstan
Laos
Latvia
Lebanon
Lesotho
Liberia
Libya
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macau
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Maldives
Mali
Malta
Marshall Islands
Martinique
Mauritania
Mauritius
Mayotte
Mexico
Moldova
Mongolia
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Myanmar
Namibia
Nepal
Netherlands
New Caledonia
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Niue
North Korea
Northern Cyprus
Northern Ireland
Northern Mariana Islands
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palau
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Puerto Rico
Qatar
Rep. of Ireland
Reunion
Romania
Russian Federation
Rwanda
Saint Kitts and Nevis
Saint Lucia
Saint Martin
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
Samoa
San Marino
Santa Helena
São Bartolomeu
São Pedro e Miquelão
São Tomé and Príncipe
Saudi-Arabia
Scotland
Senegal
Serbia
Serbia and Montenegro
Seychelles
Sierra Leone
Singapore
Sint Maarten
Slovakia
Slovenia
Solomon Islands
Somalia
Somalilândia
South Africa
South Korea
South Sudan
Soviet Union
Spain
Sri Lanka
Sudan
Suriname
Swaziland
Sweden
Switzerland
Syria
Taiwan
Tajikistan
Tanzania
Thailand
Tibet
Togo
Tonga
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turkmenistan
Turks and Caicos Islands
Tuvalu
Ukraine
United States of America
Uruguay
US Virgin Islands
Uzbekistan
Vanuatu
Vaticano
Venezuela
Vietnam
Wales
Yemen
Yugoslavia
Zambia
Zanzibar
Zimbabwe
Club comps (International)
Club World Cup
Taça Suruga
Club Challenge
UAFA Cup
Recopa Intercontinental
Champions League
UEFA Super Cup
Women Champions League
Europa League
Europa Conference League
BeNe League
Bene Women´s Super Cup
Royal League
Europa Conference League [Qual.]
Europa League [Qual.]
Champions League [Qual.]
AFC Champ. League
Asian Cup Winners´ Cup
AFC Cup
Indian Ocean Champions Cup
AFC Women´s Club Championship
WAFF Women´s Clubs Championship
GCC Champions League
Concacaf Caribbean Cup
CONCACAF Champ. League
Leagues Cup
Central American Cup
Campeonato CFU
Caribbean Club Championship
Campeones Cup CONCACAF
Leagues Cup NAFU
Copa Sudamericana
Libertadores
R. Sudamericana
Copa Libertadores Feminina
AFL
CAF Champ. League
African Supercup
Confederation Cup CAF
CAF Women´s Champions League
CECAFA Club Championship
UNAF Clube Cup
Taça Confederação CAF (Q)
Champ. League Oceania
OFC Womens Champions League
Melanesian Super Cup
Taça Afro-Asiática
International comps
Finalíssima Intercontinental
World Cup
Cyprus Women's Cup
FFA Cup of Nations
Women´s Finalissima
Olympic Women
Women´s World Cup
National team friendlies (Women's)
SheBelieves Cup
U17 World Cup
Women´s WC U17
U20 World Cup
International C.Trophy
Copa do Atlântico
National Friendlies
Yongchuan Tournament
Int. Vale do Tejo
Mundialito FIFA
Confederations C.
U-20 Women's World Cup
Arab Cup
Jogos do Mediterrâneo Sub-18
FA International Tournament
Taça Nações Árabes S20
Olympic G.
Islamic Games
Qual. Mund. Fem. (Intercont.)
2017 Four Nations Tournament
Pan American
WC Qualifying
Algarve Cup
Arnold Cup
Pan-Americano Fem.
Torneio Internacional SP Fem.
Maurice Revello Tournament
Cidade do Porto S18
Torneio Internacional Limoges
Lisbon International Tournament
Torneio La Manga
Syrenka Cup
International Algarve Tournament
Nike International Friendlies
Torneo de Naciones U17
Cidade do Porto S16
Copa México
Montaigu Tournament
Tournoi International
Montaigu F
Qual. JO (Intercontinental)
Torneio Nações
Coupe de l´Outre Mer
Euro
Euro U21
Euro U19
Euro (Q)
WC Qualifiers (UEFA)
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Women´s Nations League
Euro U17
Women´s Euro U17
Baltic Cup
Euro U21 (Q)
Qual. Euro U19
Euro Quals U17
Qual. Euro U16
Women´s Euro
Women's Euro U19
Elite League U20
European Women's
Wom. WC Qual. (UEFA)
European Women's Under-19
U17 Euro Wom. Qual.
Torneio Desenv. UEFA S16 Masc.
Torneio Desenv. UEFA U16 Fem.
Torneio Desenv. UEFA S15 Masc.
Torneio Desenv. UEFA U15 Fem.
Nordic Tournament U17
Victory Shield
UEFA Regions Cup
Bangabandhu Gold Cup
AFC Cup
Women's Olympic Qualifying Asia (AFC)
Taça Asiática Feminina
WAFF Womens Championship
Copa Asiática Feminina Sub-20
ASEAN FC (Q)
ASEAN Football Championship
CAFA Nations Cup
Indian Ocean Island Games
WC Qualifiers (AFC)
SAFF Championship
AFC Solidarity Cup
AFC Taça Asiática U23
AFC U19 Championship
AFC U16 Championship
Taça Asiática (Q)
AFC Women´s Championship
Taça Asiática Fem. (Q)
AFC Taça Asiática U23 (Q)
AFC Feminino U16 (Q)
Asian Games
Gulf Cup of Nations
WAFF Championship
Jogos Asiáticos Femininos
East Asian Championship
East Asian Women Championship
AFC Women´s Championship U19
Mini Jogos do Pacífico Sul
CONCACAF Cup
Gold Cup
Qual. Gold Cup
CONCACAF W Championship
Concacaf W Gold Cup
Qual. Mund. Fem. (CONCACAF)
CONCACAF Nations League
WC Qual. (CONCACAF)
CAC Women´s Games
Qual. Gold Cup Feminina
CONCACAF U20
Caribbean Cup
Qual. CONCACAF Nations League
CFU Championship
Copa Centroamericana
CONCACAF U17
CONCACAF Fem. U20
CONCACAF Fem. U17
CONCACAF U15
CONCACAF Women´s U15 Championship
Qual. CONCACAF U17
Qual. CONCACAF U20
Olymp. Qual. (CONCACAF)
Olymp. Qual. Wom. (CONCACAF)
Copa America
Jogos Sul-Americanos
Sudamericano U20
Sudamericano U20 Fem.
Pré-Olímpico CONMEBOL
WC Qual. (CONMEBOL)
Feminina Sul-Americana Sub-19
Sudamericano U17
Sudamericano S15
Women´s Sudamericano
Sudamericano U17 Fem.
AFCON
CHAN
Women´s Africa Cup of Nations
CAN U23
CAF U17
CAF U20
African Games Women
African Games
CECAFA Cup
WC Qualifiers (CAF)
Qualification CAN
Qual. CAN Fem.
Qualif. Jogos Olímpicos Feminino (CAF)
Qualificação CAN U23
COSAFA Castle Cup
COSAFA Women´s Championship
COSAFA U17 Challenge Cup
CHAN (Q)
CAF U20 (Q)
Qual. Mundial U20 Fem.
Qual. Mundial U17 Fem.
CAF U17 (Q)
Jogos Pan-Arábicos
OFC Nations Cup
OFC U20
WC Qual. (OFC)
OFC U17
Pacific Games
MSG Prime Minister´s Cup
Jogos do Pacífico Fem.
OFC WNC
OFC U17 Feminino
OFC U20 Feminino
Qual. JO (OFC)
Qual. JO Fem. (OFC)
Polynesia Cup
Taça Afro-Asiática Seleções
Torneio 4 Nações Sub-16
England
Premier League
Championship
League One
League Two
FA Cup
League Cup
EFL Trophy
Community Shield
Club Competitions (Domestic)
La Liga
Serie A
Ligue 1
Bundesliga
Primeira Liga
Eredivisie
Jupiter Pro League
Austrian Bundesliga
Club Competitions (International)
Champions League
Europa League
Conference League
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Youth League
FIFA Club World Cup
Copa Libertadores
Women's Champions League
Internationals
World Cup
WC Qual. (UEFA)
Euros
Euros (Q)
UEFA Nations League
Euro U21
Copa America
African Cup of Nations
Women's World Cup
Rankings
Awards
Team Tops
Team H2H
Player H2H
Coach H2H
Competition Stats
Golden Shoe
Full statistics (93 Competitions)
Liga Inglesa
Erling Haaland
20 Goals Scored
Arsenal
+1 Pts.
77 Goals Conceded
Most Goals Conceded
Championship
Sammie Szmodics
25 Goals Scored
Leicester City
+4 Pts.
85 Goals Conceded
Most Goals Conceded
League One
Alfie May
23 Goals Scored
Portsmouth
+5 Pts.
74 Goals Conceded
Most Goals Conceded
League Two
Macaulay Langstaff
28 Goals Scored
Stockport County
+4 Pts.
82 Goals Conceded
Most Goals Conceded
National League
Paul McCallum
31 Goals Scored
Chesterfield
+12 Pts.
87 Goals Conceded
Most Goals Conceded
THIS SEASON
UEFA
POR
ESP
ENG
ITA
FRA
GER
NED
RUS
TUR
GRE
BEL
UKR
SCO
NOR
CYP
+39
CONMEBOL
BRA
ARG
COL
URU
ECU
PER
BOL
CHI
PAR
VEN
+ More
CLUB INTERNATIONAL
WC
Club C
UAFA
U20IC
CS
CL
RS
CLF
S20
CL
WCL
SC
EL
ECL
YL
+13
International Comps
WC
OGW
SBC
WF
WWC
Arnold Cup
MR
U18
U17
U20
OG
PA
CA
+31
The Market Place
Latest confirmed transfers and rumours
Domestic Transfers
Check all the latest transfers and rumours across the top four tiers
International transfers
Check all the latest transfers and rumours across the European 'Top 5' leagues.
All transfers
Check all confirmed transfers
All News
All the latest news
Latest Results
The latest results across all major competitions.
All Games
Check here for all games from a specific date.
Livescore
Check out all the current match action.
Fixtures
All upcoming matches from major competitions around the globe.
Football TV Guide
Check what games are LIVE on TV
Play>maker
Join one of our mini-leagues and throw down the gauntlet to your footie-loving friends.
Square ball
Complete our daily block-busting trivia challenge...don't get gridlocked!
Create Suggestion
Create a new file in the playmakerstats database.
Historic
Check your entire Collaboration history
Missing Data
See how your action can be important to complete existing information on playmakerstats.com
Top Collaborators
Follow the Top Collaborators here!
Podcast
Check the latest episode of our very own podcast '(Somebody) Stop the Sausage Dog'.
Fanzine
Check the latest edition of our fanzine 'The Mighty Delta'.
Calendar
39
TV
23
Premier League
Serie A
Premier League 2
FA WSL
National League
National League South
FT
MLS
Grp.East
NE Revolution
1
Inter Miami CF
4
28/04 - 00:30
FT
MLS
Grp.West
Philadelphia Union
1
Real Salt Lake
2
28/04 - 00:30
89'
MLS
Grp.West
FC Dallas
2
Houston Dynamo
0
28/04 - 01:30
SA
D34
Internazionale
Torino
28/04 - 11:30
D1
D31
Metz
Lille
28/04 - 12:00
PL
POff
St. Mirren
Rangers
28/04 - 12:30
WSL
D20
Everton
Wom.
Arsenal
Wom.
28/04 - 12:30
D1
D33
Cádiz
Mallorca
28/04 - 13:00
PL2
D20
Liverpool
U21
Arsenal
U21
28/04 - 13:00
PL2
D20
Blackburn Rovers
U21
Sunderland
U21
28/04 - 13:00
PL
D35
Bournemouth
Brighton & Hove Albion
28/04 - 14:00
PL
D35
Tottenham
Arsenal
28/04 - 14:00
D1
D31
Strasbourg
Nice
28/04 - 14:00
D1
D31
Lorient
Toulouse
28/04 - 14:00
D1
D31
Clermont
Stade de Reims
28/04 - 14:00
SA
D34
Bologna
Udinese
28/04 - 14:00
WSL
D20
Aston Villa
Wom.
West Ham
Wom.
28/04 - 14:00
WSL
D20
Tottenham
Wom.
Brighton & Hove Albion
Wom.
28/04 - 14:00
D1
D31
Borussia M´gladbach
1. FC Union Berlin
28/04 - 14:30
PL
POff
Dundee FC
Celtic
28/04 - 15:00
NLN
POff
Brackley Town
Chorley
28/04 - 15:00
NLS
POff
Worthing
Maidstone United
28/04 - 15:00
WSL
D20
Leicester City
Wom.
Manchester United
Wom.
28/04 - 15:00
D1
D33
Granada
Osasuna
28/04 - 15:15
NL
POff
Bromley FC
Altrincham
28/04 - 16:00
D1
D31
Rennes
Brest
28/04 - 16:05
PL
D35
Nottingham Forest
Manchester City
28/04 - 16:30
D1
D31
Mainz
FC Köln
28/04 - 16:30
SA
D34
Napoli
Roma
28/04 - 17:00
SA
D34
Atalanta
Empoli
28/04 - 17:00
D1
D33
Villarreal
Rayo Vallecano
28/04 - 17:30
D1
D31
Lyon
Monaco
28/04 - 18:00
D1
D31
Darmstadt 98
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
28/04 - 18:30
WSL
D20
Bristol City
Wom.
Manchester City
Wom.
28/04 - 18:45
CLA
SF
Argentinos Juniors
Vélez Sarsfield
28/04 - 19:30
SA
D34
Fiorentina
Sassuolo
28/04 - 19:45
D1
D33
Real Betis
Sevilla
28/04 - 20:00
D1
D31
Marseille
Lens
28/04 - 20:00
D1
D31
FC Porto
Sporting
28/04 - 20:30
D1
D31
Metz
Lille
28/04 - 12:00
WSL
D20
Everton
Wom.
Arsenal
Wom.
28/04 - 12:30
PL
POff
St. Mirren
Rangers
28/04 - 12:30
D1
D33
Cádiz
Mallorca
28/04 - 13:00
PL
D35
Tottenham
Arsenal
28/04 - 14:00
D1
D31
Strasbourg
Nice
28/04 - 14:00
SA
D34
Bologna
Udinese
28/04 - 14:00
D1
D31
Borussia M´gladbach
1. FC Union Berlin
28/04 - 14:30
PL
POff
Dundee FC
Celtic
28/04 - 15:00
D1
D33
Granada
Osasuna
28/04 - 15:15
NL
POff
Bromley FC
Altrincham
28/04 - 16:00
D1
D31
Rennes
Brest
28/04 - 16:05
PL
D35
Nottingham Forest
Manchester City
28/04 - 16:30
D1
D31
Mainz
FC Köln
28/04 - 16:30
SA
D34
Napoli
Roma
28/04 - 17:00
SA
D34
Atalanta
Empoli
28/04 - 17:00
D1
D33
Villarreal
Rayo Vallecano
28/04 - 17:30
D1
D31
Lyon
Monaco
28/04 - 18:00
D1
D31
Darmstadt 98
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
28/04 - 18:30
WSL
D20
Bristol City
Wom.
Manchester City
Wom.
28/04 - 18:45
SA
D34
Fiorentina
Sassuolo
28/04 - 19:45
D1
D33
Real Betis
Sevilla
28/04 - 20:00
D1
D31
Marseille
Lens
28/04 - 20:00
PL
D35
Bournemouth
Brighton & Hove Albion
28/04 - 14:00
PL
D35
Tottenham
Arsenal
28/04 - 14:00
PL
D35
Nottingham Forest
Manchester City
28/04 - 16:30
SA
D34
Internazionale
Torino
28/04 - 11:30
SA
D34
Bologna
Udinese
28/04 - 14:00
SA
D34
Napoli
Roma
28/04 - 17:00
SA
D34
Atalanta
Empoli
28/04 - 17:00
SA
D34
Fiorentina
Sassuolo
28/04 - 19:45
PL2
D20
Liverpool
U21
Arsenal
U21
28/04 - 13:00
PL2
D20
Blackburn Rovers
U21
Sunderland
U21
28/04 - 13:00
WSL
D20
Everton
Wom.
Arsenal
Wom.
28/04 - 12:30
WSL
D20
Aston Villa
Wom.
West Ham
Wom.
28/04 - 14:00
WSL
D20
Tottenham
Wom.
Brighton & Hove Albion
Wom.
28/04 - 14:00
WSL
D20
Leicester City
Wom.
Manchester United
Wom.
28/04 - 15:00
WSL
D20
Bristol City
Wom.
Manchester City
Wom.
28/04 - 18:45
NL
POff
Bromley FC
Altrincham
28/04 - 16:00
NLS
POff
Worthing
Maidstone United
28/04 - 15:00
Seongnam FC
South Korea
m
Seongnam
m
established in 1989
A
menu
Transfers 2024
Main Page
Stats
Matches
News
Transfers
Players
Managers
Calendar
Videos
Photos
Titles
Titles (in-depth)
History by season
Competitions History
History vs Teams
International history
History v Association
With or without
Head-to-head
History (Timeline)
Collaboration
(All seasons)
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
IN 100 mil €
Player
Team
Amount
Fejsal Mulić
Velez Mostar
100 mil €
Geon Lee
Ansan Greeners
-
Ma Sang-Hoon
Suwon City
-
Yang Dong-Hyun
Avispa Fukuoka
-
Igor Jovanovic
Panetolikos
-
Weslley
Ponte Preta
-
Jung Sung-Min
Gyeongnam
-
Park Kwan-Woo
Ansan Greeners
-
Kim Jeong-hyun
Gwangju
-
Park Chae-Hwa
Yeungnam University
-
Jamshid Iskandarov
Lokomotiv Tashkent
-
Kwon Soon-Hyung
Jeju United
-
Lee Chang-Yong
Ulsan Hyundai
-
Park Won-Jae II
Jeonbuk Motors
-
Lee Eun-Beom
Jeju United
-
Lee Tae-Hee
Sangju Sangmu Phoenix
-
Sin Sang-woo
Daejeon Citizen
-
Moon Kwang-Seok
Jeju United
-
Joílson
Vasco
-
Yu In-soo
FC Tokyo
-
Kim Young-kwang
Seoul E-Land
-
Tomislav Kis
FK Zalgiris
-
Lim Sun-Young
Jeonbuk Motors
-
Sergiu Buş
Steaua Bucareste
-
Park Jeong-su
Sagan Tosu
-
Kim Keun-Bae
Daejeon Hana Citizen
-
Lee Gyu-Seong
Busan IPark
-
Kim Min-Hyeok
Sangju Sangmu Phoenix
-
Lee Si-Young
Seoul E-Land
-
Lee Jong-sung
Suwon Bluewings
-
An Jin-Beom
Incheon Utd
-
Richard Windbichler
Melbourne City
-
Lee Jung-Min
Gwangju University
-
Park Soo-il
Daejeon Hana Citizen
-
Yoon Yong-Ho
Daejeon Hana Citizen
-
Jang Joon-Young
Daejeon Hana Citizen
-
Na Sang-ho
FC Tokyo
-
Hee-Won Choe
Jeonbuk Motors
-
Park Yong-Ji
Daejeon Hana Citizen
-
Kim Dong-Hyun
Pohang Steelers
-
Jeon Seung-Min
Yong In University
-
Lee Sang-Min
Ulsan Hyundai
-
Silvinho
Chapecoense
-
Ahn Jae-Joon
Incheon Utd
-
Shim Je-hyeok
FC Seoul
-
Lee Ji-Min
Jeonnam Dragons
-
Yang Dong-Won
Gangwon
-
Kim Young-Sin
Busan IPark
-
Filip Hlohovsky
MSK Zilina
-
Kim Dong-Chan
BEC Tero Sasana
-
Cho Jin-Ho
Bucheon SK
-
Bae Seung-Jin
Incheon Utd
-
Oh Do-Hyun
Gwangju
-
Nam Ki-Il
Jeonnam Dragons
-
Park Jin-Po
Sangju Sangmu Phoenix
-
Rubenilson
Nice
-
Park Seong-Ho
Ulsan Hyundai
-
Park Jin-Seop
Ulsan Hyundai
-
Lee Yong
Al-Khor
-
Dario Vidošic
Liaoning Hongyun
-
Paulo Sérgio
Daegu
-
Marin Oršulić
Omonia
-
Kim Hyun Soo
Daewoo Royals
-
Choi Joon-Gi
Thespa Kusatsu
-
Seo Bo-Min
Pohang Steelers
-
Mathias Coureur
Kaysar
-
Kim Min-Hyeok
Pohang Steelers
-
Lim Seung-Gyeom
Mokpo City
-
Ju Hyun-Woo
Gwangju
-
Choi Oh-Baek
Seoul E-Land
-
Gong Min-Hyun
Bucheon 1995
-
Jo Seong-joon
Gwangju
-
Ahn Young-Kyu
Gwangju
-
Alcir
Mamoré
-
Éder
Jeonbuk Motors
-
Dário Júnior
FK Kapaz
-
Muralha
Pohang Steelers
-
Kwon Chan-Soo
Incheon Utd
-
Kwon Chan-Soo
Incheon Utd
-
Adrian Neaga
Jeonnam Dragons
-
Jeon Woo-Young
Kwangwoon University
-
Yun Young-Sun
Sangju Sangmu Phoenix
-
Olivier Bonnes
Gwangju
-
Kim Hyun-Sung
Busan IPark
-
Kim Hun-Min
Seongnam FC
-
Lee Seong-jae
Sunmoon University
-
Jeon Sung-Soo
Seongnam FC
-
Jeon Sung-soo
Seongnam FC
-
Jeon Sung-soo
Seongnam FC
-
Yu Sun
Incheon Utd
-
Jang Hak-young
Kyonggi University
-
Jang Hak-young
Seongnam FC
-
Jang Hak-young
Seongnam FC
-
Ikrom Alibaev
Gangwon
-
Kim Yeon-gun
Pohang Steelers
-
Han Jung-Kook
Hanyang University
-
Yang Si-Hoo
Dankook University
-
Jang Young-Gi
Seongnam FC
-
Kim Chang-won
Seongnam FC
-
Kim Chang-won
Kookmin
-
Hwang Youn-seok
Daegu University
-
Kim Dong-gun
Honam University
-
Alex Agbo
Samsunspor
-
Alex Agbo
Gençlerbirligi
-
Do Jae-joon
Seongnam FC
-
Do Jae-joon
Pai Chai University
-
Jung Seung-yong
Gangwon
-
Park Kwang-il
Gimpo FC
-
Jung Won-jin
Busan IPark
-
Kim Ju-won
Suwon Bluewings
-
Han Seok-jong
Suwon Bluewings
-
Lee Jung-hyub
Gangwon
-
Kim Jeong-hwan
Busan IPark
-
Kaiho Nakayama
Mito Hollyhock
-
Yu Sang-hun
Gangwon
-
Leonardo Ruiz
Rio Ave
-
Ryu Bong-gi
Dankook University
-
Chun Dae-hwan
Seongnam FC
-
Chun Dae-hwan
Ajou University
-
Cho Sung-rae
Asan Mugunghwa
-
Kim Kyeong-beom
Seongnam FC
-
Kim Kyeong-beom
Seongnam FC
-
Hong Jong-kyung
Seongnam FC
-
Hong Jong-kyung
Ulsan University
-
Ryu Bong-gi
Seongnam FC
-
Yun Young-sun
Jeonbuk Motors
-
Jung Suk-Hwa
Gangwon
-
Manuel Palacios
Pohang Steelers
-
Lee Jong-Ho
Jeonnam Dragons
-
Cho Sang-joon
Suwon FC
-
Goo Boon-Cheul
Incheon Utd
-
Milos Raickovic
FK Buducnost
-
Sim Dong-Woon
FC Anyang
-
Guk Tae-Jeong
Bucheon 1995
-
Park Sang-Hyuk
Suwon Bluewings
-
Kim Hyun-Tae
Ansan Greeners
-
Choi Pil-Soo
Busan IPark
-
Lee Ji-hun
Gwangju
-
Kwon Kyung-Won
Tianjin Tianhai
-
Kim Hyun Soo
Daewoo Royals
-
Kang Ui-Bin
Bucheon 1995
-
Kim Kang-min
Bucheon 1995
-
Yeo Sung-hye
Sukhothai FC
-
Kwon Wan-Kyu
Pohang Steelers
-
Kwak Kwang-Seon
Gwangju
-
Kim Min-Hyeok
Jeonbuk Motors
-
Kuagica
Dulwich Hamlet
-
Jung Han-Min
FC Seoul
-
Gabriel Honório
Ansan Greeners
-
Jung Seung-yong
Gangwon
-
Hwang Ui-jo
Yonsei University
-
Ju-An You
Suwon Bluewings
-
Kim Won-Joon
Chungbuk Cheongju FC
-
Lee Jun-Sang
Dankook University
-
Jo Sung-Wook
Seongnam FC
-
Jo Sung-Wook
Dankook University
-
Jin Sung-Wook
Jeju United
-
Park Tae-joon
Seoul E-Land
-
Sang-kwang Cha
Jeju United
-
Denilson
Rio Claro
-
Canela
15 de Novembro
-
Shin Jae-Won
Suwon FC
-
Kim Jin-Rae
Gyeongju KHNP
-
Patrick Flottmann
NorthEast United
-
Moon Sang-Yun
Jeju United
-
Jang Hyo-Joon
Dongguk University
-
Christy Manzinga
Zalaegerszeg
-
Kim Hun-Min
Soongsil University
-
Do-Hoon Kim
Jeonbuk Motors
-
Adhemar
São Caetano
-
An Hyo Yeon
Suwon Bluewings
-
Jo Jae-Cheol
Ajou University
-
Dong-Won Han
FC Seoul
-
Cho Byong-Kuk
Suwon Bluewings
-
Jeon Kwang-Jin
Gwangju Sangmu
-
Choi Sung-Kuk
Gwangju Sangmu
-
Kojiro Kaimoto
Gamba Osaka
-
Ki-Hyung Lee
Suwon Bluewings
-
Flavinho
CENE
-
Seo Dong Won
Incheon Utd
-
Cho Yong-Hyung
Jeju United
-
Oh Seung-Bum
Gwangju Sangmu
-
Lee Jung-Youl
Incheon Utd
-
Kim Jin-Ryong
Gyeongnam FC
-
Moon Dae-Sung
Jeonbuk Motors
-
Hong Jin-Sub
Jeonbuk Motors
-
Javier Reina
Millonarios
-
Sang-Uk Jeon
Ulsan Hyundai
-
Sung-Yong Woo
Pohang Steelers
-
Dae-Ho Son
Chunnam Dragons
-
Park Jin Sub
Ulsan Hyundai
-
Kim Do Kyun
Kyoto Sanga
-
Lee Kyung Soo
Ulsan Hyundai
-
Park Nam-Yeol
Incheon Sangmu
-
Dževad Turković
Busan IPark
-
Sasa Drakulic
Suwon Bluewings
-
Ndayi Kalenga
DC Karabükspor
-
Stanley Aboraa
Beerschot AC
-
Mikhail Solovyov
Torpedo
-
Héverton
Portuguesa
-
Jean Carlos
Atlético Paranaense
-
Kim Dae Eui
Ulsan Hyundai
-
Park Kang-Jo
Kyoto Sanga
-
Jean-Kasongo Banza
Chunnam Dragons
-
Valeri Sarychev
Torpedo
-
Kim Myung-Hwi
JEF United
-
Kim Pyun-Grae
Metalurh Zaporizhya
-
Sergey Burdin
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
-
Gennadi Styopushkin
Arminia Bielefeld
-
Ha Kang-Jin
Suwon Bluewings
-
Kyoung Jun Ou
Metz
-
Marcelo
Fluminense
-
Dudu
Cruzeiro
-
Dudu
FC Seoul
-
Juan Arce
Al-Arabi
-
Rankovic
Partizan
-
Choi Sung Kuk
Ulsan Hyundai
-
Mota
Chunnam Dragons
-
Kim Dong Hyun
Sp. Braga
-
Tae-Yoon Kim
Gwangju Sangmu
-
Ho-Young Song
Gyeongnam FC
-
Namgung Do
Pohang Steelers
-
Lee Ho
FC Zenit
-
Dženan Radoncic
Incheon Utd
-
Sasa Ognenovski
Adelaide United
-
Lio
Spartak Varna
-
Fabrício
Al-Khor
-
Mauricio Molina
Santos
-
Sung-Kyun Kim
Ulsan Hyundai
-
Everton Santos
Paris SG
-
Kim Do-Heon
Suwon Bluewings
-
Yong Dae Kim
Busan Icons
-
Sung-Ryong Jung
Pohang Steelers
-
Jung-Woo Kim
Nagoya
-
Ivan Testemitanu
Bristol City
-
Ivan Testemitanu
Sheriff
-
Itamar
Suwon Bluewings
-
Seo Kwan-Soo
Dankook University
-
Pedrão
Grêmio Prudente
-
Seo Hyuk-Su
Jeonbuk Motors
-
Popovici
Torpedo Metallurg
-
Roman Oreshchuk
CSKA Moskva
-
Denis Laktionov
Suwon Bluewings
-
Lee Dong-Gook
Middlesbrough
-
Marcelo Silva
Criciúma
-
Jefferson Feijão
Daegu
-
Michel Pensée
Tampico Madero
-
Sang-Yoon Lee
Bucheon SK
-
Jong-Uwa Lee
Ulsan Hyundai
-
Andrey Solomatin
Kuban
-
Jong-Hwan Yoon
Cerezo Osaka
-
Jong-Boo Kim
Busan Icons
-
Yang Han-Bin
Gangwon FC
-
Jang Seok-Won
Dankook University
-
Park Tae-Min
Incheon Utd
-
Irineu
Stade Tunisien
-
Kim Tae-Youn
Samut Songkhram
-
Ricardo Bueno
Atlético Goianiense
-
Lucas Pajeu
Flamengo-SP
-
Jang Jung
FC Seoul
-
Han Sang-Hyun
Bucheon 1995
-
Park Byeong-Ju
Dankook University
-
Kim Jin-Ryong
Gangwon
-
Park Hee-Sung
Gwangju FC
-
Sa-Vik Lee
Pohang Steelers
-
Yoon Seung-Hyeon
FC Seoul
-
Lee Jong-Won
Busan IPark
-
Ivan Vuković
Hajduk Split
-
Oh Jang-Eun
Suwon Bluewings
-
Park Jun-Hyuk
Jeju United
-
Valdivia
ASA
-
Kim Dong-Hee
Giravanz Kitakyushu
-
Nam Jun-Jae
Incheon Utd
-
Kim Yong-Se
Yukong Elephants
-
Choi Ho-Jung
Daegu
-
Ahn Sang-Hyun
Daejeon Citizen
-
Jo Jae-cheol
Gyeongnam
-
Yoo Chang-Hyun
Jeonbuk Motors
-
Kwon Tae-Ahn
Gyeongnam
-
Ryu Chang-Hyun
Jeonbuk Motors
-
Jang Eun-Kyu
Jeju United
-
Kim Hyun
Jeju United
-
Hwang Jin-Sung
Fagiano Okayama
-
Kim Dong-Joon
Yonsei University
-
Kim Keun-Bae
Gangwon
-
Park Yong-Ji
Busan IPark
-
Moon Chang-Jin
Busan IPark
-
Jang Hak-Young
Busan IPark
-
Lee Sang-Hyup
Jeonbuk Motors
-
Lee Tae-Hong
Daegu
-
Lee Jung-yong
HASK
-
Pitu
Atromitos
-
Tiago Alves
Pohang Steelers
-
Lee Hu-Kwon
Bucheon 1995
-
Vladimir Jovancic
Partizan
-
Jasmin Mujdza
NK Zagreb
-
Harry Castillo
Busan IPark
-
Brendan Hamill
Melbourne Heart
-
Jael
Brasa FC
-
Reina
Ceará
-
Jorginho
Atlético Goianiense
-
Héverton Alves
Portuguesa
-
Byun Sung-Hwan
Newcastle Jets
-
Shin Dong-Keun
Yonsei University
-
Lee Yo-Han
Busan IPark
-
Lim Jong-Eun
Ulsan Hyundai
-
Lee Chang-Hoon
Gangwon FC
-
Nam Kung-Woong
Suwon Bluewings
-
Jung San
Gangwon FC
-
Kim Seong-Jun
Daejeon Citizen
-
Park Choong-Kyun
Suwon Bluewings
-
Han Sang-Woon
Busan IPark
-
Yoon Bit-Garam
Gyeongnam
-
Lee Hyun-Ho
Jeju United
-
Edcarlos
Sport
-
Lee Seung-Yeoul
Gamba Osaka
-
Hwang Jae-Won
Suwon Bluewings
-
Chun Jae-Ho
Hongik University
-
Kim Han-Yoon
Busan IPark
-
Jung Sun-Ho
Ulsan Mipo
-
Kim Hyun
Jeonbuk Motors
-
Hyun Young-Min
FC Seoul
-
Kim In-Sung
CSKA Moskva
-
Reina
Ceará
-
Kim Sun-Woo
Pohang Steelers
-
Kim Dong-Sub
Gwangju FC
-
Kang Jin-Ouk
Ulsan Hyundai
-
Wilmar Jordán
Gyeongnam FC
-
Server Djeparov
Al-Shabab
-
Hong Chul
Dankook University
-
Kim Do-Heon
Suwon Bluewings
-
Éverton Santos
Paris SG
-
Kim Tae-Hwan
FC Seoul
-
Jeon Sang-Wook
Busan IPark
-
Sim Woo-Yeon
Jeonbuk Motors
-
Valeri Velichko
Lokomotiv Nizhny Novgorod
-
OUT 2.17 M €
Player
Team
Amount
Hwang Eui-Jo
Gamba Osaka
1.53 M €
Kim Ji-soo
Brentford
640 mil €
Lee Hu-Kwon
Pohang Steelers
-
Kim Do-Heon
Negeri Sembilan FA
-
Kim Min-Hyeok
Sangju Sangmu Phoenix
-
Moon Ji-Hwan
Incheon Utd
-
Park Kwan-Woo
Busan IPark
-
Olivier Bonnes
Kokand-1912
-
Sin Sang-woo
Incheon Utd
-
Joílson
Marcílio Dias
-
Lee Tae-Hee
Sangju Sangmu Phoenix
-
Yun Young-Sun
Ulsan Hyundai
-
Kim Seong-Jun
Sangju Sangmu Phoenix
-
Lee Tae-Hee
Sangju Sangmu Phoenix
-
Jo Jae-Cheol
Gyeongnam
-
Ahn Jae-Joon
Daejeon Citizen
-
Lee Jong-Won
Sangju Sangmu Phoenix
-
Lim Chae-Min
Sangju Sangmu Phoenix
-
Kim Dong-Hee
Sogdiyona Jizzax
-
Muralha
Al-Hazm
-
Nam Jun-Jae
Incheon Utd
-
Park Jun-Hyuk
Pocheon
-
Mathias Coureur
Cherno More
-
Éder
Jeju United
-
Weslley
Madureira
-
Moon Sang-Yun
Seoul E-Land
-
Lee Si-Hwan
Suwon FC
-
Lee Hyeon-II
Bucheon 1995
-
Lee Si-Young
Seoul E-Land
-
Kim Yeon-Wang
Ansan Greeners
-
Yang Dong-Won
FC Anyang
-
Lee Eun-Beom
Jeju United
-
Kim Keun-Bae
Daejeon Hana Citizen
-
Ju Hyun-Woo
FC Anyang
-
Gong Min-Hyun
Jeju United
-
Kim Tae-Youn
Gwangju
-
Kim Min-Hyeok
Sangju Sangmu Phoenix
-
Weslley
Flamengo-SP
-
Weslley
Central
-
Kim Dong-Joon
Daejeon Hana Citizen
-
Jung Sung-Min
Busan IPark
-
Kim Jeong-hyun
Busan IPark
-
Lee Ji-Min
Busan IPark
-
Park Chae-Hwa
FC Anyang
-
Moon Kwang-Seok
Gangwon
-
Lim Chae-Min
Gangwon
-
Choi Byung-Chan
Bucheon 1995
-
Park Jin-Po
Sangju Sangmu Phoenix
-
Pitu
Aris
-
Javier Reina
Deportivo Pasto
-
Nam Ki-Il
Cheonan City
-
Park Jin-Po
Jeju United
-
Lee Yong
Gangwon
-
Hwang Jin-Sung
Gangwon
-
Park Yong-Ji
Incheon Utd
-
Lim Chae-Min
Sangju Sangmu Phoenix
-
Jung Sun-Ho
Sangju Sangmu Phoenix
-
Jang Seok-Won
Fagiano Okayama
-
Rubenilson
Bursaspor
-
Lee Chang-Hoon
Sangju Sangmu Phoenix
-
Kim Seong-Jun
Sangju Sangmu Phoenix
-
Jung San
Ulsan Hyundai
-
Nam Jun-Jae
Ansan Police
-
Kwon Tae-Ahn
Ulsan Mipo
-
Kwak Hae-Sung
Jeju United
-
Yoo Chang-Hyun
Seoul E-Land
-
Tiago Alves
Penapolense
-
Yun Young-Sun
Sangju Sangmu Phoenix
-
Nam Jun-Jae
Ansan Mugunghwa
-
Silvinho
Criciúma
-
Kim Jae-Bong
Gangneung City
-
Kim Dong-Chan
Suwon City
-
Bae Seung-Jin
Yokohama FC
-
Dário Júnior
FK Kapaz
-
Kim Seong-Jun
FC Seoul
-
Jung Sun-Ho
Daegu
-
Kwon Chan-Soo
Incheon Utd
-
Kwon Chan-Soo
Incheon Utd
-
Filip Hlohovsky
Daejeon Citizen
-
Ahn Sang-Hyun
Daejeon Citizen
-
Kim Hyun Soo
Incheon Utd
-
Silvinho
Ponte Preta
-
Seong Bong-Jae
Gyeongnam
-
Lee Jong-Won
Sangju Sangmu Phoenix
-
Oh Jang-Eun
Daejeon Citizen
-
Paulo Sérgio
Fortaleza
-
Lucas Pajeu
Inter de Limeira
-
Dario Vidošic
Wellington Phoenix
-
Kwak Hae-Sung
Incheon Utd
-
Oh Do-Hyun
Pohang Steelers
-
Manuel Palacios
Chengdu Rongcheng FC
-
Silvinho
Paraná
-
Ki Bum.Lee
Ulsan Hyundai
-
Cho Sang-joon
Gyeongnam
-
Choi Ji-Mook
Busan IPark
-
Alex Agbo
Gençlerbirligi
-
Park Sang-hyuk
Suwon Bluewings
-
Lee Jae-Woon
Gangwon
-
Ma Sang-Hoon
Biu Chun Rangers
-
Jae-Woo Kang
Bucheon 1995
-
Jeong Myung-Jae
Gimcheon Sangmu
-
Jo Sung-Wook
Jinju Citizen
-
Fejsal Mulić
Suwon Bluewings
-
Seung-Min Um
Jeonbuk Motors
-
Lee Si-Young
FC Seoul
-
Park Soo-il
FC Seoul
-
Kwon Wan-Kyu
FC Seoul
-
Lee Jung-Min
Gimcheon Sangmu
-
Choi Joon-gi
Jeonnam Dragons
-
Kim Young-chul
Jeonnam Dragons
-
Kim Young-chul
Gimcheon Sangmu
-
Milos Raickovic
Aqtobe
-
Kim Min-Hyeok
Ulsan Hyundai
-
Jo Sung-Wook
Gyeongnam
-
Jo Sung-Wook
Jinju Citizen
-
Jang Young-Gi
Hwaseong
-
Chun Dae-hwan
Bình Dinh FC
-
Cho Sung-rae
Gangneung Citizen
-
Park Tae-joon
Gwangju
-
Kwon Wan-kyu
FC Seoul
-
Jin Seong-wook
Jeju United
-
Goo Boon-cheul
Gimcheon Sangmu
-
Kim Kyeong-beom
Jeju United
-
Kim Min-kyu
Seoul E-Land
-
Lee Jung-min
Gimcheon Sangmu
-
Do Jae-joon
Incheon Utd
-
Jang Hak-young
Seoul United
-
Lee Sang-Min
Gimcheon Sangmu
-
Kim Jung-jae
Incheon Utd
-
Hwang Youn-seok
Incheon Utd
-
Kim Dong-gun
Jeonbuk Motors
-
Han Jung-Kook
Jeonnam Dragons
-
Kim Yeon-gun
South China
-
Lee Seong-jae
Cheonan City
-
Jeon Sung-Soo
Gangneung Citizen
-
Jang Hak-young
Seoul United
-
Lee Jae-woon
Suwon FC
-
Yu In-soo
Gangwon
-
Kim Sang-Sik
Jeonbuk Motors
-
Lim Sun-Young
FC Anyang
-
Kim So-Woong
Gyeongnam
-
Choi Byung-Chan
Bucheon 1995
-
Jeon Jong-Hyeok
Bucheon 1995
-
Yu In-soo
Sangju Sangmu Phoenix
-
Edcarlos
Desportivo Brasil
-
Yeon Je-Woon
Sangju Sangmu Phoenix
-
Park Tae-joon
FC Anyang
-
Hyun-Seung Hong
Chungnam Asan
-
Kim Dong-Hyun
Gangwon
-
Jo Seong-joon
Jeju United
-
Goo Boon-Cheul
Gimcheon Sangmu
-
Fabrício
Portuguesa
-
Jeon Sung-Soo
Yangpyeong
-
Jang Joon-Young
Suwon FC
-
Jang Joon-Young
Gyeongju KHNP
-
Igor Jovanovic
Astra Giurgiu
-
Yang Dong-hyun
Suwon FC
-
Kim Do-Kyun
Jeonnam Dragons
-
Yoon Yong-Ho
Incheon Utd
-
Yoo Chung-Yoon
Gimhae City
-
Kim Hyun-Sung
Pohang Steelers
-
Lee Seong-Jae
Gimpo Citizen
-
Seo Bo-Min
Seoul E-Land
-
Jamshid Iskandarov
Navbahor Namangan
-
Lee Jung-Min
Jeonnam Dragons
-
Kim Keun-Bae
Gimpo Citizen
-
Richard Windbichler
Chengdu Rongcheng FC
-
Park Jae-Seong
FC Mokpo
-
Choi Oh-Baek
FC Mokpo
-
Jung Suk-Hwa
FC Anyang
-
Lee Jong-sung
Suwon Bluewings
-
Lee Chang-Hoon
Sarawak FA
-
Jeon Seung-Min
Jeonnam Dragons
-
Kwon Kyung-Won
Gamba Osaka
-
Hong Si-Hoo
Incheon Utd
-
Sergiu Buş
CFR Cluj
-
Lee Tae-Hee
Daegu
-
Yeon Je-Woon
Gimcheon Sangmu
-
Yu In-soo
Gimcheon Sangmu
-
Lee Gyu-Seong
Ulsan Hyundai
-
Ahn Young-kyu
Gwangju
-
Lee Chang-Yong
FC Anyang
-
Yeon Je-Woon
Jeju United
-
Sim Woo-Yeon
FC Seoul
-
Kim Yong-Hee
Busan IPark
-
Jeon Kwang-Jin
Gwangju Sangmu
-
Dženan Radončić
Kofu
-
Kojiro Kaimoto
Nagoya
-
Sung-Yong Woo
Ulsan Hyundai
-
Dae-Ho Son
Incheon Utd
-
Kim Dae Eui
Suwon Bluewings
-
Park Kang-Jo
Vissel Kobe
-
Jean-Kasongo Banza
Vita Club
-
Valeri Sarychev
Anyang
-
Moon Dae-Sung
Ulsan Hyundai
-
Mauricio Molina
FC Seoul
-
Fabrício
Sport
-
Flavinho
Araçatuba
-
Ki-Hyung Lee
FC Seoul
-
Adhemar
Yokohama Marinos
-
An Hyo Yeon
Suwon Bluewings
-
Cho Yong-Hyung
Jeju United
-
Cho Byong-Kuk
Vegalta Sendai
-
Jeon Kwang-Jin
Dalian Shide
-
Ko Jae-Seong
Nanchang FC
-
Kim Myung-Hwi
Sagawa Express
-
Jung Sung-Ryong
Suwon Bluewings
-
Lee Sang-Gi
Suwon Bluewings
-
Jang Seok-Won
Dankook University
-
Kim Sung-Kyun
Gangwon FC
-
Dževad Turković
NK Osijek
-
Sasa Drakulic
AEK Larnaca
-
Stanley Aboraa
KFC Uerdingen 05
-
Itamar
Jaguares
-
Han Dong-Won
Daegu FC
-
Kim Jin-Ryong
Gangwon FC
-
Park Sang-Hyeon
Gwangju FC
-
Park Nam-Yeol
Suwon Bluewings
-
Lee Kyung Soo
Jeonbuk Motors
-
Choi Sung-Kuk
Suwon Bluewings
-
Sergey Burdin
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
-
Gennadi Styopushkin
Anyang
-
Gennadi Styopushkin
Arminia Bielefeld
-
Mikhail Solovyov
Torpedo
-
Kim Ho-young
Jeonbuk Motors
-
Seo Kwan Soo
Daegu FC
-
Park Jin-Sub
Busan IPark
-
Alcir
Rio Branco-SP
-
Jeon Jae-Ho
Incheon Utd
-
Woo-Hyun Park
Busan Icons
-
Adrian Neaga
Steaua
-
Dudu
FC Seoul
-
Choi Sung Kuk
Gwangju Sangmu
-
Shin Dong Keun
Gwangju Sangmu
-
Park Nam-Yeol
Incheon Sangmu
-
Young Chul Kim
Gwangju Sangmu
-
Sang Sik Kim
Gwangju Sangmu
-
Kim Sang-Sik
Sangju Sangmu Phoenix
-
Yong Dae Kim
Gwangju Sangmu
-
Shim Young Sung
Jeju United
-
Marcelo
Juventude
-
Jung-Woo Kim
Gwangju Sangmu
-
Do Heon Kim
WBA
-
Lee Dong-Gook
Jeonbuk Motors
-
Kim Dong Hyun
Gyeongnam FC
-
Juan Carlos Arce
Oriente Petrolero
-
Mota
Ceará
-
Kyoung Jun Ou
FC Seoul
-
Lee Ho
Al Ain
-
Lio
Baník Ostrava
-
Dong-Won Han
Montedio Yamagata
-
Jefferson Feijão
Goiás
-
Michel Pensée
Desp. Aves
-
Sang-Yoon Lee
Lorient
-
Seo Hyuk-Su
Brisbane Roar
-
Jong-Boo Kim
Busan Icons
-
Kang Min-Hyuk
Gyeongnam FC
-
Oh Seung-Bum
Pohang Steelers
-
Oh Seung-Bum
Gwangju Sangmu
-
Lee Jung-Youl
Chunnam Dragons
-
Kim Tae-Yoon
Gwangju Sangmu
-
Kim Jin-Hee
Gyeongnam FC
-
Jeon Sang-Uk
Busan IPark
-
Pedrão
Grêmio Prudente
-
Ivan Testemitanu
Sheriff
-
Sang-Yoon Lee
Bucheon SK
-
Ik-Soo An
Pohang Steelers
-
Jeong-Woon Ko
Cerezo Osaka
-
Dae-Il Jang
Daegu FC
-
Andrey Solomatin
FC Obolon
-
Jong-Hwan Yoon
Jeonbuk Motors
-
Denis Laktionov
Busan Icons
-
Popovici
FC Tiraspol
-
Ivan Testemitanu
Ulsan Hyundai
-
Seo Dong Won
Busan Icons
-
Kim Cheol-Ho
Sangju Sangmu Phoenix
-
Kim Se-Hoon
Ulsan Mipo
-
Hyun Young-Min
Chunnam Dragons
-
Yong Hyun-Jin
Incheon Utd
-
Kang Sung-Kwan
Sangju Sangmu Phoenix
-
Kang Sung-Kwan
Gangwon
-
Jeong Ho-Jeong
Sangju Sangmu Phoenix
-
Jeong Ho-Jeong
Gwangju
-
Lee Hyun-Ho
Jeju United
-
Jean Carlos
Canoinhas
-
Brendan Hamill
Sydney Wanderers
-
Lee Seung-Ryul
Jeonbuk Motors
-
Kim In-Sung
Jeonbuk Motors
-
Kwon Soon-Kyu
Daejeon Citizen
-
Kim Duck-Il
Seoul United
-
Park Se-Young
Gimhae City
-
Namkung Do
Daejeon Citizen
-
Namkung Do
FC Anyang
-
Wilmar Jordán
Litex Lovech
-
Cho Sung-Hwan
Al Hilal
-
Jeon Sung-Chan
Busan IPark
-
Lee Sung-Woon
Daejeon Citizen
-
Kim Seong-Jun
Cerezo Osaka
-
Ivan Vuković
FK Beograd
-
Yang Han-Bin
FC Seoul
-
Na Jin-sung
NK Istra Pula
-
Lee Chang-Hoon
Sangju Sangmu Phoenix
-
Kim Dong-Sub
Busan IPark
-
Ricardo Bueno
Joinville
-
Javier Reina
Colo-Colo
-
Kim Cheol-Ho
Sangju Sangmu Phoenix
-
Kim Cheol-Ho
Chonburi
-
Kang Jin-Ouk
UiTM FC
-
Lee Tae-Hong
Bucheon SK
-
Yong Hyun-Jin
Sangju Sangmu Phoenix
-
Jung Woo-Jae
Chungju Hummel
-
Lee Chi-Jun
Suwon City
-
Marcelo Silva
Spartak Moskva
-
Irineu
Jeju United
-
Jang Jung
Perak FA
-
Jang Seok-Won
Sangju Sangmu Phoenix
-
Kim Pyung-Rae
Jeonnam Dragons
-
Kim Young-Nam
Bucheon 1995
-
Lee Min-Woo
Bucheon 1995
-
Park Jin-Po
Sangju Sangmu Phoenix
-
Lee Jung-yong
Ulsan Hyundai
-
Byun Sung-Hwan
FC Anyang
-
Park Choong-Kyun
Busan IPark
-
Kim Jung-Woo
Jeonbuk Motors
-
Cho Dong-Geon
Suwon Bluewings
-
Se-Jik Park
Jeonbuk Motors
-
Park Jin-Seop
Ulsan Hyundai
-
Jasmin Mujdza
HNK Rijeka
-
Harry Castillo
Millonarios
-
Saša Ognenovski
Umm-Salal
-
Han Sang-Woon
Júbilo Iwata
-
Lim Seung-Gyeom
FC Anyang
-
Hong Jin-Sub
Yanbian
-
Kang Sung-Kwan
Sangju Sangmu Phoenix
-
Han Dong-Won
Suwon Bluewings
-
Kim Jin-Yong
Pohang Steelers
-
Jo Jae-Cheol
Gyeongnam
-
Dženan Radončić
Suwon Bluewings
-
Jeong Ho-Jeong
Sangju Sangmu Phoenix
-
Kim Tae-Yoon
Incheon Utd
-
Jang Seok-Won
Sangju Sangmu Phoenix
-
Yong Hyun-Jin
Sangju Sangmu Phoenix
-
Park Sang-Hee
Sangju Sangmu Phoenix
-
Vladimir Jovancic
Tianjin Teda
-
Song Ho-Young
Jeju United
-
Kim Jung-Woo
Sangju Sangmu Phoenix
-
Kim Sung-Hwan
Ulsan Hyundai
-
Server Djeparov
Ulsan Hyundai
-
Brendan Hamill
Gangwon FC
-
Lee Chi-Jun
Korean Police FC
-
Lee Chi-Jun
Korean Police FC
-
Ha Kang-Jin
Gyeongnam FC
-
Kim Young-Sin
Gangwon
-
Han Geu-Ru
Daejeon Citizen
-
Sa-Vik Lee
Suwon Bluewings
-
Han Dong-Won
Gangwon FC
-
Nam Kung-Woong
Gangwon FC
-
Vladimir Jovancic
Tianjin Teda
-
Kim Tae-Hwan
Ulsan Hyundai
-
Jung In-Hwan
Jeonbuk Motors
-
Hong Chul
Suwon Bluewings
-
Éverton Santos
Ponte Preta
-
Lim Jong-Eun
Chunnam Dragons
-
Yoon Bit-Garam
Jeju United
-
Jeon Hyeon-Chul
Chunnam Dragons
-
Jang Hak-Young
Busan IPark
-
Jung Da-Woon
Suwon Bluewings
-
WHO WE ARE
CONTACT
ADVERTISE WITH US
PRIVACY
FOUND AN ERROR?
FEEDBACK
RSS
© 2003-2024 ZOS, Lda. - All rights reserved.
18+ BeGambleAware