G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PR | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5-5 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
2R | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-2 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
8.º | 38 | 18 | 7 | 13 | 62-42 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
42 | 19 | 8 | 15 | 67-49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
L | 2024-04-27 | 15:00 | (H) | Haywards Heath | 1-3 | L | |||
W | 2024-04-20 | 15:00 | (H) | Crawley Down | 3-2 | L | |||
D | 2024-04-13 | 15:00 | (A) | Shoreham | 1-1 | L | |||
W | 2024-04-06 | 15:00 | (H) | Uckfield Town | 4-0 | L | |||
L | 2024-04-01 | 11:00 | (A) | Newhaven FC | 1-0 | L | |||
W | 2024-03-30 | 15:00 | (A) | Little Common FC | 1-2 | L | |||
W | 2024-03-23 | 15:00 | (H) | Midhurst & Easebourne | 2-0 | L | |||
L | 2024-03-09 | 15:00 | (A) | Horsham YMCA FC | 2-1 | L | |||
W | 2024-02-24 | 15:00 | (A) | Varndeanians | 0-3 | L | |||
L | 2024-02-20 | 19:45 | (A) | Crowborough Athletic | 3-1 | L | |||
L | 2024-02-17 | 15:00 | (A) | Eastbourne United | 1-0 | L | |||
L | 2024-02-10 | 15:00 | (H) | Hassocks | 1-2 | L | |||
D | 2024-02-03 | 15:00 | (H) | Lingfield FC | 1-1 | L | |||
L | 2024-01-27 | 15:00 | (A) | Eastbourne Town | 2-1 | L | |||
L | 2024-01-13 | 15:00 | (A) | Haywards Heath | 2-0 | L | |||
D | 2024-01-06 | 15:00 | (H) | Steyning Town | 1-1 | L | |||
W | 2023-12-30 | 15:00 | (A) | Saltdean United | 0-1 | L | |||
L | 2023-12-26 | 11:00 | (H) | Newhaven FC | 1-3 | L | |||
D | 2023-12-16 | 15:00 | (A) | Pagham FC | 0-0 | L | |||
W | 2023-12-09 | 15:00 | (H) | Bexhill United | 4-0 | L | |||
W | 2023-12-02 | 15:00 | (A) | Uckfield Town | 2-5 | L | |||
D | 2023-11-25 | 15:00 | (H) | Shoreham | 2-2 | L | |||
L | 2023-11-21 | 19:45 | (A) | Hassocks | 2-0 | L | |||
W | 2023-11-18 | 15:00 | (A) | Loxwood | 0-2 | L | |||
L | 2023-11-11 | 15:00 | (A) | Erith Town FC | 2-0 | 2R | |||
D | 2023-10-31 | 19:45 | (H) | Eastbourne United | 0-0 | L | |||
L | 2023-10-24 | 19:45 | (A) | Steyning Town | 3-1 | L | |||
L | 2023-10-14 | 15:00 | (H) | Eastbourne Town | 0-1 | L | |||
W | 2023-10-11 | 19:30 | (A) | Bexhill United | 0-1 | L | |||
W | 2023-10-07 | 15:00 | (A) | Midhurst & Easebourne | 1-2 | L | |||
W | 2023-10-03 | 19:45 | (H) | Little Common FC | 1-0 | L | |||
L | 2023-09-30 | 15:00 | (H) | Crowborough Athletic | 1-2 | L | |||
W | 2023-09-09 | 15:00 | (H) | Horsham YMCA FC | 4-0 | L | |||
W | 2023-09-02 | 15:00 | (H) | Varndeanians | 5-0 | L | |||
W | 2023-08-28 | 11:00 | (H) | Saltdean United | 2-1 | L | |||
W | 2023-08-26 | 15:00 | (A) | Crawley Down | 1-3 | L | |||
L | 2023-08-19 | 15:00 | (A) | Steyning Town | 3-0 | PR | |||
D | 2023-08-15 | 19:45 | (A) | Lingfield FC | 1-1 | L | |||
W | 2023-08-12 | 15:00 | (H) | Pagham FC | 2-1 | L | |||
W | 2023-08-08 | 19:45 | (H) | Chipstead | 4-1 | ||||
12 |
G | GS | AG | S | US | M | YC | 2Y | RC |
---|
cStatistics complete (confirmed) |