G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3.º | 33 | 18 | 6 | 9 | 39-27 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
33 | 18 | 6 | 9 | 39-27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-12 | 11:00 | (A) | Castellón B | - | D34 | h2h | ||
D | 2024-05-05 | 17:00 | (H) | CD Acero | 2-2 | D33 | |||
L | 2024-05-01 | 17:00 | (A) | CD Roda | 2-0 | D32 | |||
W | 2024-04-26 | 19:00 | (H) | Rayo Ibense | 1-0 | D31 | |||
L | 2024-04-21 | 16:00 | (A) | Silla CF | 3-2 | D30 | |||
L | 2024-04-14 | 11:00 | (A) | Villarreal C | 2-1 | D29 | |||
D | 2024-04-07 | 17:00 | (H) | Elche B | 1-1 | D28 | |||
L | 2024-03-29 | 16:00 | (A) | CD Utiel | 1-0 | D27 | |||
W | 2024-03-24 | 16:00 | (H) | Levante B | 1-0 | D26 | |||
W | 2024-03-20 | 19:00 | (H) | UD Castellonense | 2-0 | D22 | |||
L | 2024-03-16 | 15:00 | (A) | Burriana | 3-1 | D25 | |||
W | 2024-03-10 | 16:00 | (H) | Atzeneta | 1-0 | D24 | |||
W | 2024-03-02 | 15:00 | (A) | Torrellano Illice CF | 2-3 | D23 | |||
W | 2024-02-17 | 15:00 | (A) | CF Patacona | 1-2 | D21 | |||
L | 2024-02-11 | 16:00 | (H) | Jove Español | 0-1 | D20 | |||
W | 2024-02-04 | 15:30 | (A) | Gandía | 0-2 | D19 | |||
W | 2024-01-28 | 16:00 | (H) | CD Soneja | 2-0 | D18 | |||
W | 2024-01-21 | 16:00 | (H) | Castellón B | 1-0 | D17 | |||
W | 2024-01-14 | 16:00 | (A) | CD Acero | 1-2 | D16 | |||
W | 2024-01-07 | 16:00 | (H) | CD Roda | 1-0 | D15 | |||
D | 2023-12-17 | 11:00 | (A) | Rayo Ibense | 0-0 | D14 | |||
W | 2023-12-06 | 11:00 | (H) | Silla CF | 2-1 | D13 | |||
L | 2023-11-26 | 16:00 | (H) | Villarreal C | 1-2 | D12 | |||
L | 2023-11-19 | 10:30 | (A) | Elche B | 2-1 | D11 | |||
D | 2023-11-12 | 16:00 | (H) | CD Utiel | 1-1 | D10 | |||
L | 2023-11-05 | 11:00 | (A) | Levante B | 1-0 | D9 | |||
W | 2023-10-29 | 16:00 | (H) | Burriana | 2-0 | D8 | |||
W | 2023-10-21 | 16:00 | (A) | Atzeneta | 0-1 | D7 | |||
W | 2023-10-15 | 17:00 | (H) | Torrellano Illice CF | 2-0 | D6 | |||
W | 2023-10-08 | 16:00 | (A) | UD Castellonense | 0-1 | D5 | |||
D | 2023-10-01 | 17:00 | (H) | CF Patacona | 0-0 | D4 | |||
D | 2023-09-23 | 16:00 | (A) | Jove Español | 0-0 | D3 | |||
W | 2023-09-17 | 17:00 | (H) | Gandía | 1-0 | D2 | |||
W | 2023-09-09 | 16:00 | (A) | CD Soneja | 1-2 | D1 |