G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.º | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 11-8 | 12 | 0 | 0 | L1 | LDLWL | details | |
9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 11-8 | 12 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-10-29 | 23:00 | (H) | Manta FC | - | D36 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-10-22 | 23:00 | (A) | Nueve de Octubre | - | D35 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-10-15 | 23:00 | (H) | Leones Del Norte | - | D34 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-10-08 | 23:00 | (A) | Chacaritas SC | - | D33 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-10-01 | 23:00 | (H) | Independiente Juniors | - | D32 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-09-24 | 23:00 | (A) | Cuniburo FC | - | D31 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-09-17 | 23:00 | (A) | Vargas Torres | - | D30 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-09-10 | 23:00 | (H) | Gualaceo SC | - | D29 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-09-07 | 23:00 | (A) | San Antonio FC | - | D28 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-09-03 | 23:00 | (H) | Nueve de Octubre | - | D27 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-27 | 23:00 | (A) | Leones Del Norte | - | D26 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-20 | 23:00 | (H) | Chacaritas SC | - | D25 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-13 | 23:00 | (A) | Independiente Juniors | - | D24 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-06 | 23:00 | (H) | Cuniburo FC | - | D23 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-07-30 | 23:00 | (H) | Vargas Torres | - | D22 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-07-23 | 23:00 | (A) | Gualaceo SC | - | D21 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-07-16 | 23:00 | (H) | San Antonio FC | - | D20 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-07-09 | 23:00 | (A) | Manta FC | - | D19 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-07-02 | 23:00 | (H) | Chacaritas SC | - | D18 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-25 | 23:00 | (A) | Cuniburo FC | - | D17 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-18 | 23:00 | (H) | Gualaceo SC | - | D16 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-11 | 23:00 | (H) | Vargas Torres | - | D15 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-08 | 23:00 | (A) | Manta FC | - | D14 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-04 | 23:00 | (H) | Independiente Juniors | - | D13 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-28 | 23:00 | (A) | Leones Del Norte | - | D12 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-21 | 23:00 | (H) | Nueve de Octubre | - | D11 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-16 | 01:00 | (A) | San Antonio FC | - | D10 | h2h | ||
L | 2024-05-08 | 21:30 | (H) | Cuniburo FC | 0-2 | D9 | |||
W | 2024-05-01 | 22:30 | (A) | Gualaceo SC | 0-4 | D8 | |||
L | 2024-04-24 | 01:00 | (A) | Vargas Torres | 2-1 | D7 | |||
D | 2024-04-17 | 01:00 | (H) | Manta FC | 1-1 | D6 | |||
L | 2024-04-10 | 01:00 | (A) | Independiente Juniors | 1-0 | D5 | |||
D | 2024-04-03 | 21:00 | (H) | Leones Del Norte | 0-0 | D4 | |||
D | 2024-03-27 | 20:00 | (A) | Nueve de Octubre | 0-0 | D3 | |||
W | 2024-03-21 | 19:00 | (H) | San Antonio FC | 4-0 | D2 | |||
L | 2024-03-15 | 00:00 | (A) | Chacaritas SC | 2-1 | D1 |