G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | - | - | - | - | - | details | ||
F | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 16-7 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
6.º | 36 | 19 | 6 | 11 | 79-46 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
45 | 25 | 7 | 13 | 95-54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-11 | 12:15 | Romford | - | F | h2h | |||
h2h | 2024-05-01 | 19:45 | (H) | FC Clacton | - | L | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-04-29 | 19:45 | (A) | Takeley FC | - | L | h2h | ||
W | 2024-04-27 | 15:00 | (A) | Coggeshall Town | 0-3 | L | |||
W | 2024-04-25 | 19:45 | (A) | Buckhurst Hill | 0-1 | L | |||
W | 2024-04-23 | 19:45 | (A) | White Ensign | 1-2 | L | |||
L | 2024-04-20 | 15:00 | (A) | Saffron Walden Town | 4-3 | L | |||
L | 2024-04-17 | 19:45 | (A) | Woodford Town | 3-1 | L | |||
W | 2024-04-15 | 19:45 | (H) | Ilford FC | 1-0 | L | |||
W | 2024-04-13 | 15:00 | (H) | Worcester City | 2-1(5-4 pens) | SF | |||
W | 2024-04-09 | 19:45 | (H) | Hullbridge Sports | 4-1 | L | |||
L | 2024-04-06 | 15:00 | (A) | Worcester City | 1-0 | SF | |||
W | 2024-04-02 | 19:45 | (H) | Frenford FC | 3-1 | L | |||
W | 2024-03-26 | 19:45 | (A) | Frenford FC | 0-3 | L | |||
L | 2024-03-23 | 15:00 | (A) | Stanway Rovers | 4-1 | L | |||
L | 2024-03-19 | 19:45 | (A) | Romford | 1-0 | L | |||
L | 2024-03-16 | 15:00 | (A) | Little Oakley | 4-2 | L | |||
W | 2024-03-09 | 15:00 | (H) | Falmouth Town | 2-0 | QF | |||
L | 2024-02-27 | 19:45 | (H) | Tilbury FC | 0-1 | L | |||
W | 2024-02-17 | 15:00 | (A) | Highworth Town | 2-3 | 5R | |||
D | 2024-01-27 | 14:00 | (H) | Barking FC | 0-0 | L | |||
W | 2024-01-13 | 15:00 | (A) | Whitchurch Alport | 1-2 | 4R | |||
W | 2024-01-06 | 14:00 | (H) | West Essex | 2-1 | L | |||
W | 2023-12-29 | 19:45 | (A) | Ilford FC | 0-8 | L | |||
W | 2023-12-23 | 14:00 | (H) | Athletic Newham | 1-0 | L | |||
W | 2023-12-16 | 15:00 | (A) | Fakenham Town | 0-3 | 3R | |||
W | 2023-12-13 | 19:45 | (A) | Sporting Bengal | 1-4 | L | |||
W | 2023-11-25 | 14:00 | (H) | Halstead Town | 4-2 | L | |||
W | 2023-11-11 | 15:00 | (H) | Downham Town | 2-0 | 2R | |||
L | 2023-11-04 | 15:00 | (H) | Little Oakley | 0-3 | L | |||
W | 2023-10-28 | 15:00 | (H) | Stanway Rovers | 2-0 | L | |||
W | 2023-10-25 | 19:45 | (A) | West Essex | 2-3 | L | |||
D | 2023-10-21 | 15:00 | (A) | St Neots Town | 2-2(2-4 pens) | 1R | |||
W | 2023-10-14 | 15:00 | (H) | Buckhurst Hill | 6-1 | L | |||
D | 2023-10-10 | 19:45 | (H) | Woodford Town | 1-1 | L | |||
L | 2023-10-07 | 15:00 | (A) | FC Clacton | 2-1 | L | |||
W | 2023-09-30 | 15:00 | (H) | Coggeshall Town | 7-0 | L | |||
L | 2023-09-16 | 15:00 | (A) | Athletic Newham | 2-1 | L | |||
D | 2023-09-12 | 19:45 | (A) | Barking FC | 2-2 | L | |||
W | 2023-09-09 | 15:00 | (H) | Takeley FC | 2-0 | L | |||
12 |
G | GS | AG | S | US | M | YC | 2Y | RC | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Midfielder | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | details |
cStatistics complete (confirmed) |