G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9.º | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6-16 | 24 | 1 | 0 | L1 | DLWWL | details | |
10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6-16 | 24 | 1 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-11-09 | 11:00 | (H) | Grobina | - | D36 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-11-03 | 11:00 | (H) | FK Liepaja | - | D35 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-10-26 | 12:00 | (A) | FK Valmiera | - | D34 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-10-18 | 16:00 | (A) | Auda | - | D33 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-10-05 | 13:00 | (H) | Riga FC | - | D32 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-09-29 | 12:00 | (H) | Rigas FS | - | D31 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-09-22 | 14:00 | (A) | Metta/LU | - | D30 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-09-15 | 12:00 | (A) | FK Tukums 2000 | - | D29 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-09-01 | 12:00 | (H) | BFC Daugavpils | - | D28 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-23 | 16:00 | (A) | Grobina | - | D27 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-10 | 16:00 | (A) | FK Liepaja | - | D26 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-04 | 12:00 | (H) | FK Valmiera | - | D25 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-07-28 | 14:00 | (H) | Auda | - | D24 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-07-19 | 16:00 | (A) | Riga FC | - | D23 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-07-05 | 18:00 | (A) | Rigas FS | - | D22 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-07-01 | 16:00 | (H) | Metta/LU | - | D21 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-26 | 16:00 | (H) | FK Tukums 2000 | - | D20 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-21 | 16:00 | (A) | BFC Daugavpils | - | D19 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-16 | 14:00 | (A) | Grobina | - | D18 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-02 | 14:00 | (H) | FK Liepaja | - | D17 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-28 | 16:00 | (A) | FK Valmiera | - | D16 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-23 | 16:00 | (A) | Auda | - | D15 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-19 | 16:00 | (H) | Riga FC | - | D14 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-15 | 16:30 | (H) | Rigas FS | - | D13 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-11 | 14:00 | (A) | Metta/LU | - | D12 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-07 | 16:00 | (A) | FK Tukums 2000 | - | D11 | h2h | ||
L | 2024-05-03 | 16:00 | (A) | BFC Daugavpils | 1-0 | D10 | |||
W | 2024-04-28 | 14:00 | (H) | Grobina | 2-1 | D9 | |||
W | 2024-04-23 | 15:30 | (A) | FK Liepaja | 0-1 | D8 | |||
L | 2024-04-18 | 17:30 | (H) | FK Valmiera | 0-3 | D7 | |||
D | 2024-04-13 | 16:00 | (H) | Auda | 0-0 | D6 | |||
L | 2024-04-08 | 17:00 | (A) | Riga FC | 2-0 | D5 | |||
L | 2024-04-03 | 17:00 | (A) | Rigas FS | 5-1 | D4 | |||
L | 2024-03-29 | 14:00 | (H) | Metta/LU | 0-1 | D3 | |||
L | 2024-03-17 | 12:00 | (H) | FK Tukums 2000 | 2-3 | D2 | |||
D | 2024-03-09 | 14:00 | (H) | BFC Daugavpils | 0-0 | D1 |