G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2S | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2-2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | D2 | DD | details | |
18.º | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1-7 | 11 | 0 | 0 | L3 | DLLL | details | |
1S | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 8-12 | 22 | 0 | 1 | W1 | DDLLW | details | |
SF | 13 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 18-10 | 34 | 0 | 1 | L1 | DDLDL | details | |
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2-1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | D1 | WD | details | ||
29 | 7 | 14 | 8 | 31-32 | 81 | 1 | 2 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-08-24 | 23:00 | (H) | Aparecidense | - | D19 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-18 | (A) | Caxias | - | D18 | h2h | |||
h2h | 2024-08-11 | (A) | Sampaio Corrêa | - | D17 | h2h | |||
h2h | 2024-08-04 | (H) | São José-RS | - | D16 | h2h | |||
h2h | 2024-07-28 | (H) | São Bernardo | - | D15 | h2h | |||
h2h | 2024-07-21 | (A) | Botafogo-PB | - | D14 | h2h | |||
h2h | 2024-07-14 | (H) | Tombense | - | D13 | h2h | |||
h2h | 2024-07-07 | (H) | CSA | - | D12 | h2h | |||
h2h | 2024-06-30 | (A) | Ypiranga-RS | - | D11 | h2h | |||
h2h | 2024-06-23 | (H) | Remo | - | D10 | h2h | |||
h2h | 2024-06-16 | (H) | Volta Redonda | - | D9 | h2h | |||
h2h | 2024-06-08 | 21:00 | (A) | Figueirense | - | D8 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-02 | 20:30 | (H) | Floresta-CE | - | D7 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 21:00 | (A) | Confiança | - | D6 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-19 | 23:00 | (A) | Ferroviário | - | D5 | h2h | ||
L | 2024-05-11 | 23:30 | (H) | Londrina | 0-2 | D4 | |||
L | 2024-05-05 | 23:00 | (A) | Athletic-MG | 1-0 | D3 | |||
L | 2024-04-27 | 21:00 | (H) | Náutico | 0-3 | D2 | |||
D | 2024-04-23 | 00:00 | (A) | Ferroviária | 1-1 | D1 | |||
L | 2024-04-06 | 19:30 | (A) | Santa Cruz de Natal | 2-0 | SF | |||
D | 2024-04-04 | 00:00 | (H) | Globo FC | 0-0 | Grp.B | |||
L | 2024-03-31 | 19:30 | (A) | Santa Cruz de Natal | 1-0 | Grp.B | |||
W | 2024-03-28 | 00:30 | (A) | River-PI | 0-1 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2024-03-23 | 23:30 | (H) | Sport | 0-2 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2024-03-20 | 22:00 | (A) | América-RN | 1-0 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2024-03-17 | 19:00 | (A) | América-RN | 0-0 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2024-03-13 | 00:30 | (H) | Brusque | 1-1(4-5 pens) | 2S | |||
D | 2024-03-09 | 19:00 | (H) | Potyguar Seridoense | 2-2 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2024-03-07 | 00:30 | (H) | CRB | 2-2 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2024-03-03 | 19:00 | (A) | América-RN | 0-0(4-2 pens) | F | |||
D | 2024-02-29 | 00:30 | (A) | Ceará | 2-2 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2024-02-24 | 21:00 | (H) | Santa Cruz de Natal | 2-2(4-2 pens) | SF | |||
D | 2024-02-21 | 22:30 | (A) | Treze | 1-1 | 1S | |||
D | 2024-02-15 | 22:00 | (H) | Botafogo-PB | 0-0 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2024-02-10 | 22:00 | (A) | Vitória | 3-1 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2024-02-07 | 23:00 | (H) | Potiguar | 1-0 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2024-02-04 | 22:00 | (H) | Maranhão | 2-2 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2024-01-31 | 23:00 | (H) | Baraúnas | 1-0 | Grp.B | |||
W | 2024-01-28 | 19:00 | (A) | Potiguar | 2-3 | Grp.B | |||
W | 2024-01-24 | 23:00 | (A) | Baraúnas | 0-2 | Grp.B | |||
12 |