L | 2024-04-28 | Forjães | 0-8 | Fão B | D22 | ||||
L | 2024-04-20 | CD Celeirós | 7-2 | Forjães | D21 | ||||
L | 2024-04-13 | Forjães | 0-11 | Apúlia B | D20 | ||||
L | 2024-04-07 | Marinhas B | 5-2 | Forjães | D19 | ||||
W | 2024-03-24 | Forjães | 7-0 | MARCA | D18 | ||||
L | 2024-03-16 | Maximinense | 9-0 | Forjães | D17 | ||||
L | 2024-03-03 | UD Vila Chã | 3-1 | Forjães | D5 | ||||
W | 2024-02-25 | Forjães | 3-2 | Cávado FC | D1 | ||||
L | 2024-02-17 | Palmeiras FC C | 8-1 | Forjães | D4 | ||||
L | 2024-02-10 | Gandra FC | 3-1 | Forjães | D14 | ||||
L | 2024-02-04 | Forjães | 1-9 | Águias de Alvelos | D13 | ||||
W | 2024-01-21 | Cávado FC | 2-8 | Forjães | D12 | ||||
L | 2024-01-13 | Fão B | 3-1 | Forjães | D11 | ||||
L | 2024-01-07 | Forjães | 1-6 | CD Celeirós | D10 | ||||
L | 2023-12-16 | Apúlia B | 7-0 | Forjães | D9 | ||||
W | 2023-11-26 | MARCA | 0-10 | Forjães | D7 | ||||
L | 2023-11-18 | Forjães | 0-7 | Maximinense | D6 | ||||
D | 2023-11-12 | Forjães | 2-2 | UD Vila Chã | D16 | ||||
L | 2023-11-05 | Forjães | 0-6 | Marinhas B | D8 | ||||
L | 2023-10-28 | Forjães | 1-5 | Palmeiras FC C | D15 | ||||
W | 2023-10-21 | Forjães | 3-2 | Gandra FC | D3 | ||||
L | 2023-10-15 | Águias de Alvelos | 9-0 | Forjães | D2 |
W | 2024-04-28 | MARCA | 2-8 | Apúlia B | D22 | ||||
W | 2024-04-13 | Forjães | 0-11 | Apúlia B | D20 | ||||
W | 2024-04-06 | Apúlia B | 4-1 | Palmeiras FC C | D19 | ||||
W | 2024-03-24 | Apúlia B | 9-0 | Gandra FC | D7 | ||||
W | 2024-03-16 | Apúlia B | 3-1 | Águias de Alvelos | D17 | ||||
W | 2024-03-03 | Cávado FC | 1-6 | Apúlia B | D16 | ||||
W | 2024-02-17 | Apúlia B | 11-2 | Fão B | D15 | ||||
D | 2024-02-11 | CD Celeirós | 1-1 | Apúlia B | D14 | ||||
W | 2024-02-03 | UD Vila Chã | 4-6 | Apúlia B | D13 | ||||
W | 2024-01-20 | Apúlia B | 5-1 | Marinhas B | D12 | ||||
W | 2024-01-13 | Apúlia B | 9-1 | MARCA | D11 | ||||
D | 2024-01-06 | Maximinense | 0-0 | Apúlia B | D10 | ||||
W | 2023-12-16 | Apúlia B | 7-0 | Forjães | D9 | ||||
W | 2023-12-02 | Palmeiras FC C | 1-4 | Apúlia B | D8 | ||||
W | 2023-11-26 | Gandra FC | 2-7 | Apúlia B | D18 | ||||
D | 2023-11-18 | Águias de Alvelos | 1-1 | Apúlia B | D6 | ||||
W | 2023-11-11 | Apúlia B | 13-1 | Cávado FC | D5 | ||||
L | 2023-10-28 | Fão B | 5-0 | Apúlia B | D4 | ||||
W | 2023-10-21 | Apúlia B | 3-2 | CD Celeirós | D3 | ||||
W | 2023-10-15 | Apúlia B | 4-1 | UD Vila Chã | D2 | ||||
W | 2023-10-07 | Marinhas B | 2-3 | Apúlia B | D1 |