W | 2024-05-04 | Arosa | 3-1 | Atlético Perines | D30 | ||||
D | 2024-04-27 | Club Bansander | 3-3 | Arosa | D29 | ||||
W | 2024-04-20 | Arosa | 3-1 | CD Covadonga | D28 | ||||
L | 2024-04-13 | Sporting Gijón | 4-2 | Arosa | D27 | ||||
L | 2024-04-07 | Arosa | 0-3 | Deportivo | D26 | ||||
W | 2024-03-27 | Coruxo | 2-4 | Arosa | D25 | ||||
L | 2024-03-17 | Arosa | 0-2 | Racing Santander | D24 | ||||
L | 2024-03-03 | Celta de Vigo | 4-0 | Arosa | D23 | ||||
L | 2024-02-24 | Arosa | 1-2 | SD Compostela | D22 | ||||
L | 2024-02-17 | Veriña CF | 3-1 | Arosa | D21 | ||||
D | 2024-02-10 | Arosa | 2-2 | ED Val Miñor | D20 | ||||
L | 2024-02-04 | Real Oviedo | 1-0 | Arosa | D19 | ||||
L | 2024-01-27 | Arosa | 0-1 | CD Choco | D18 | ||||
D | 2024-01-21 | Lugo | 0-0 | Arosa | D17 | ||||
W | 2024-01-14 | Arosa | 4-3 | SD Revilla | D16 | ||||
W | 2023-12-17 | Atlético Perines | 0-4 | Arosa | D15 | ||||
W | 2023-12-10 | Arosa | 1-0 | Club Bansander | D14 | ||||
D | 2023-12-02 | CD Covadonga | 1-1 | Arosa | D13 | ||||
D | 2023-11-26 | Arosa | 2-2 | Sporting Gijón | D12 | ||||
L | 2023-11-11 | Deportivo | 2-1 | Arosa | D11 | ||||
W | 2023-11-04 | Arosa | 4-0 | Coruxo | D10 | ||||
L | 2023-10-29 | Racing Santander | 2-0 | Arosa | D9 | ||||
L | 2023-10-21 | Arosa | 0-4 | Celta de Vigo | D8 | ||||
L | 2023-10-14 | SD Compostela | 2-0 | Arosa | D7 | ||||
W | 2023-10-07 | Arosa | 2-0 | Veriña CF | D6 | ||||
W | 2023-10-01 | ED Val Miñor | 0-3 | Arosa | D5 | ||||
L | 2023-09-23 | Arosa | 1-2 | Real Oviedo | D4 | ||||
W | 2023-09-16 | CD Choco | 0-1 | Arosa | D3 | ||||
D | 2023-09-09 | Arosa | 1-1 | Lugo | D2 | ||||
L | 2023-09-03 | SD Revilla | 1-0 | Arosa | D1 |
D | 2024-05-04 | Lugo | 1-1 | Club Bansander | D30 | ||||
W | 2024-04-27 | CD Covadonga | 0-3 | Lugo | D29 | ||||
L | 2024-04-20 | Lugo | 1-3 | Sporting Gijón | D28 | ||||
L | 2024-04-13 | Deportivo | 1-0 | Lugo | D27 | ||||
W | 2024-04-07 | Lugo | 7-1 | Coruxo | D26 | ||||
D | 2024-03-28 | Racing Santander | 0-0 | Lugo | D25 | ||||
D | 2024-03-17 | Lugo | 0-0 | Celta de Vigo | D24 | ||||
L | 2024-03-02 | SD Compostela | 2-0 | Lugo | D23 | ||||
W | 2024-02-24 | Lugo | 1-0 | Veriña CF | D22 | ||||
D | 2024-02-17 | ED Val Miñor | 1-1 | Lugo | D21 | ||||
W | 2024-02-10 | Lugo | 1-0 | Real Oviedo | D20 | ||||
L | 2024-02-03 | CD Choco | 2-0 | Lugo | D19 | ||||
W | 2024-01-28 | Lugo | 3-1 | SD Revilla | D18 | ||||
D | 2024-01-21 | Lugo | 0-0 | Arosa | D17 | ||||
W | 2024-01-14 | Atlético Perines | 0-2 | Lugo | D16 | ||||
L | 2023-12-17 | Club Bansander | 3-2 | Lugo | D15 | ||||
L | 2023-12-10 | Lugo | 0-1 | CD Covadonga | D14 | ||||
D | 2023-12-02 | Sporting Gijón | 3-3 | Lugo | D13 | ||||
L | 2023-11-26 | Lugo | 0-2 | Deportivo | D12 | ||||
L | 2023-11-11 | Coruxo | 4-2 | Lugo | D11 | ||||
L | 2023-11-04 | Lugo | 0-1 | Racing Santander | D10 | ||||
L | 2023-10-29 | Celta de Vigo | 4-0 | Lugo | D9 | ||||
W | 2023-10-21 | Lugo | 1-0 | SD Compostela | D8 | ||||
L | 2023-10-14 | Veriña CF | 2-1 | Lugo | D7 | ||||
W | 2023-10-08 | Lugo | 1-0 | ED Val Miñor | D6 | ||||
L | 2023-10-01 | Real Oviedo | 4-2 | Lugo | D5 | ||||
L | 2023-09-24 | Lugo | 1-2 | CD Choco | D4 | ||||
W | 2023-09-17 | SD Revilla | 0-1 | Lugo | D3 | ||||
D | 2023-09-09 | Arosa | 1-1 | Lugo | D2 | ||||
L | 2023-09-03 | Lugo | 0-1 | Atlético Perines | D1 |