L | 2024-04-13 | Vanlose | 3-1 | SfB-Oure | POut | ||||
W | 2024-04-06 | SfB-Oure | 2-1 | Ishoj IF | D22 | ||||
D | 2024-04-01 | Naesby | 1-1 | SfB-Oure | D21 | ||||
D | 2024-03-28 | SfB-Oure | 0-0 | VSK Aarhus | D20 | ||||
L | 2024-03-23 | Frem | 5-2 | SfB-Oure | D19 | ||||
L | 2024-03-17 | Avarta | 2-0 | SfB-Oure | D18 | ||||
W | 2024-03-09 | SfB-Oure | 2-0 | Young Boys FD | D17 | ||||
L | 2023-11-18 | Holbaek B&I | 2-1 | SfB-Oure | D16 | ||||
W | 2023-11-11 | SfB-Oure | 2-1 | Holstebro BK | D15 | ||||
W | 2023-11-04 | Vanlose | 0-3 | SfB-Oure | D14 | ||||
L | 2023-10-28 | SfB-Oure | 0-5 | Vejgaard BK | D13 | ||||
L | 2023-10-21 | IF Lyseng | 4-1 | SfB-Oure | D12 | ||||
W | 2023-10-14 | SfB-Oure | 2-0 | Vanlose | D11 | ||||
D | 2023-10-08 | Holstebro BK | 2-2 | SfB-Oure | D10 | ||||
W | 2023-09-30 | SfB-Oure | 3-1 | IF Lyseng | D9 | ||||
D | 2023-09-23 | Ishoj IF | 2-2 | SfB-Oure | D8 | ||||
L | 2023-09-16 | SfB-Oure | 0-1 | Frem | D7 | ||||
L | 2023-09-09 | Vejgaard BK | 4-1 | SfB-Oure | D6 | ||||
W | 2023-09-02 | SfB-Oure | 4-0 | Avarta | D5 | ||||
L | 2023-08-26 | SfB-Oure | 0-1 | Naesby | D4 | ||||
W | 2023-08-19 | VSK Aarhus | 1-2 | SfB-Oure | D3 | ||||
L | 2023-08-13 | Young Boys FD | 4-1 | SfB-Oure | D2 | ||||
D | 2023-08-05 | SfB-Oure | 0-0 | Holbaek B&I | D1 |
L | 2024-04-14 | Avarta | 1-2 | Ishoj IF | POff | ||||
L | 2024-04-06 | Avarta | 2-4 | Naesby | D22 | ||||
L | 2024-04-01 | VSK Aarhus | 6-2 | Avarta | D21 | ||||
L | 2024-03-28 | Avarta | 0-1 | Ishoj IF | D20 | ||||
W | 2024-03-23 | IF Lyseng | 0-2 | Avarta | D19 | ||||
W | 2024-03-17 | Avarta | 2-0 | SfB-Oure | D18 | ||||
L | 2024-03-09 | Frem | 1-0 | Avarta | D17 | ||||
W | 2023-11-18 | Avarta | 1-0 | Young Boys FD | D16 | ||||
W | 2023-11-12 | Avarta | 1-0 | Vejgaard BK | D15 | ||||
L | 2023-11-03 | Holbaek B&I | 1-0 | Avarta | D14 | ||||
D | 2023-10-29 | Avarta | 1-1 | Vanlose | D13 | ||||
D | 2023-10-21 | Holstebro BK | 1-1 | Avarta | D12 | ||||
W | 2023-10-15 | Avarta | 2-0 | IF Lyseng | D11 | ||||
D | 2023-10-07 | Ishoj IF | 1-1 | Avarta | D10 | ||||
L | 2023-10-01 | Avarta | 0-1 | Frem | D9 | ||||
W | 2023-09-23 | Vejgaard BK | 1-2 | Avarta | D8 | ||||
W | 2023-09-16 | Young Boys FD | 0-2 | Avarta | D7 | ||||
W | 2023-09-10 | Avarta | 1-0 | VSK Aarhus | D6 | ||||
L | 2023-09-02 | SfB-Oure | 4-0 | Avarta | D5 | ||||
W | 2023-08-25 | Avarta | 1-0 | Holbaek B&I | D4 | ||||
D | 2023-08-19 | Naesby | 0-0 | Avarta | D3 | ||||
L | 2023-08-13 | Avarta | 0-3 | Holstebro BK | D2 | ||||
L | 2023-08-05 | Vanlose | 3-0 | Avarta | D1 |