L | 2019-10-19 | Scarborough SC | 4-2 | Kingsman SC | SF | ||||
D | 2019-10-12 | FC Vorkuta | 2-2(2-4 pens) | Kingsman SC | QF | ||||
L | 2019-10-05 | Hamilton City | 3-1 | Kingsman SC | D18 | ||||
L | 2019-10-03 | Serbian White Eagles | 3-1 | Kingsman SC | D18 | ||||
L | 2019-09-28 | CSC Mississauga | 7-2 | Kingsman SC | D17 | ||||
L | 2019-09-15 | Ukraine United | 5-1 | Kingsman SC | D15 | ||||
W | 2019-09-07 | Kingsman SC | 3-2 | Hamilton City | D14 | ||||
L | 2019-08-25 | Brantford Galaxy | 3-1 | Kingsman SC | D13 | ||||
L | 2019-08-18 | Scarborough SC | 2-1 | Kingsman SC | D12 | ||||
D | 2019-08-10 | Kingsman SC | 3-3 | Scarborough SC | D11 | ||||
W | 2019-08-03 | Kingsman SC | 4-2 | Serbian White Eagles | D10 | ||||
L | 2019-07-27 | Kingsman SC | 0-3 | FC Vorkuta | D9 | ||||
W | 2019-07-21 | Kingsman SC | 2-1 | SC Waterloo | D8 | ||||
W | 2019-07-05 | Kingsman SC | 2-1 | Ukraine United | D6 | ||||
W | 2019-06-28 | Kingsman SC | 4-0 | Brantford Galaxy | D5 | ||||
L | 2019-06-22 | Real Mississauga | 3-0 | Kingsman SC | D5 | ||||
L | 2019-06-16 | Kingsman SC | 0-4 | CSC Mississauga | D4 | ||||
L | 2019-06-08 | SC Waterloo | 3-1 | Kingsman SC | D3 | ||||
W | 2019-06-02 | Kingsman SC | 2-0 | Real Mississauga | D2 | ||||
L | 2019-05-25 | FC Vorkuta | 4-2 | Kingsman SC | D1 |
L | 2019-10-26 | Scarborough SC | 2-0 | Ukraine United | F | ||||
W | 2019-10-20 | Ukraine United | 5-3 | SC Waterloo | SF | ||||
D | 2019-10-13 | Ukraine United | 1-1(4-3 pens) | Hamilton City | QF | ||||
W | 2019-10-02 | Ukraine United | 5-2 | Real Mississauga | D17 | ||||
W | 2019-09-28 | Serbian White Eagles | 1-3 | Ukraine United | D16 | ||||
L | 2019-09-22 | SC Waterloo | 1-0 | Ukraine United | D16 | ||||
W | 2019-09-15 | Ukraine United | 5-1 | Kingsman SC | D15 | ||||
W | 2019-09-09 | Ukraine United | 5-0 | Brantford Galaxy | D14 | ||||
L | 2019-09-02 | Ukraine United | 0-3 | FC Vorkuta | D14 | ||||
D | 2019-08-24 | Ukraine United | 1-1 | Serbian White Eagles | D12 | ||||
W | 2019-08-18 | Ukraine United | 3-0 | Hamilton City | D12 | ||||
L | 2019-08-11 | Ukraine United | 1-2 | SC Waterloo | D11 | ||||
D | 2019-08-03 | FC Vorkuta | 2-2 | Ukraine United | D10 | ||||
W | 2019-07-27 | Real Mississauga | 0-4 | Ukraine United | D9 | ||||
L | 2019-07-21 | Hamilton City | 2-1 | Ukraine United | D1 | ||||
W | 2019-07-14 | Ukraine United | 5-2 | CSC Mississauga | D7 | ||||
L | 2019-07-05 | Kingsman SC | 2-1 | Ukraine United | D6 | ||||
L | 2019-06-30 | Scarborough SC | 2-0 | Ukraine United | D6 | ||||
W | 2019-06-23 | Ukraine United | 2-0 | Scarborough SC | D5 | ||||
W | 2019-06-08 | Brantford Galaxy | 1-2 | Ukraine United | D3 | ||||
W | 2019-05-31 | CSC Mississauga | 0-3 | Ukraine United | D2 |