D | 2019-10-12 | FC Vorkuta | 2-2(2-4 pens) | Kingsman SC | QF | ||||
W | 2019-09-28 | FC Vorkuta | 2-1 | Scarborough SC | D17 | ||||
W | 2019-09-22 | Real Mississauga | 1-7 | FC Vorkuta | D16 | ||||
W | 2019-09-14 | Hamilton City | 1-3 | FC Vorkuta | D15 | ||||
W | 2019-09-02 | Ukraine United | 0-3 | FC Vorkuta | D14 | ||||
W | 2019-08-25 | SC Waterloo | 0-1 | FC Vorkuta | D13 | ||||
D | 2019-08-16 | Serbian White Eagles | 2-2 | FC Vorkuta | D11 | ||||
W | 2019-08-09 | CSC Mississauga | 0-5 | FC Vorkuta | D10 | ||||
D | 2019-08-03 | FC Vorkuta | 2-2 | Ukraine United | D10 | ||||
W | 2019-07-27 | Kingsman SC | 0-3 | FC Vorkuta | D9 | ||||
D | 2019-07-20 | FC Vorkuta | 1-1 | Serbian White Eagles | D8 | ||||
W | 2019-07-14 | Scarborough SC | 0-1 | FC Vorkuta | D7 | ||||
W | 2019-07-06 | Brantford Galaxy | 1-3 | FC Vorkuta | D7 | ||||
W | 2019-06-29 | FC Vorkuta | 4-1 | Hamilton City | D6 | ||||
W | 2019-06-22 | FC Vorkuta | 5-1 | SC Waterloo | D5 | ||||
W | 2019-06-15 | FC Vorkuta | 7-0 | Real Mississauga | D4 | ||||
W | 2019-06-08 | FC Vorkuta | 7-2 | CSC Mississauga | D3 | ||||
W | 2019-06-01 | FC Vorkuta | 6-0 | Brantford Galaxy | D2 | ||||
W | 2019-05-25 | FC Vorkuta | 4-2 | Kingsman SC | D1 |
L | 2019-10-20 | Ukraine United | 5-3 | SC Waterloo | SF | ||||
D | 2019-10-13 | SC Waterloo | 1-1(5-4 pens) | Serbian White Eagles | QF | ||||
W | 2019-09-29 | Brantford Galaxy | 0-5 | SC Waterloo | D17 | ||||
W | 2019-09-22 | SC Waterloo | 1-0 | Ukraine United | D16 | ||||
W | 2019-09-15 | SC Waterloo | 4-0 | Real Mississauga | D15 | ||||
W | 2019-09-01 | SC Waterloo | 4-1 | Brantford Galaxy | D13 | ||||
L | 2019-08-25 | SC Waterloo | 0-1 | FC Vorkuta | D13 | ||||
W | 2019-08-17 | SC Waterloo | 4-1 | CSC Mississauga | D12 | ||||
W | 2019-08-11 | Ukraine United | 1-2 | SC Waterloo | D11 | ||||
L | 2019-08-04 | SC Waterloo | 2-3 | Scarborough SC | D10 | ||||
D | 2019-07-27 | SC Waterloo | 0-0 | Hamilton City | D9 | ||||
L | 2019-07-21 | Kingsman SC | 2-1 | SC Waterloo | D8 | ||||
L | 2019-07-06 | SC Waterloo | 1-2 | Serbian White Eagles | D7 | ||||
W | 2019-06-29 | Real Mississauga | 3-4 | SC Waterloo | D6 | ||||
L | 2019-06-22 | FC Vorkuta | 5-1 | SC Waterloo | D5 | ||||
L | 2019-06-14 | Serbian White Eagles | 2-1 | SC Waterloo | D4 | ||||
W | 2019-06-08 | SC Waterloo | 3-1 | Kingsman SC | D3 | ||||
L | 2019-06-02 | Scarborough SC | 3-0 | SC Waterloo | D2 | ||||
W | 2019-05-25 | Hamilton City | 0-4 | SC Waterloo | D8 | ||||
W | 2019-05-19 | CSC Mississauga | 0-4 | SC Waterloo | D1 |