D | 2018-04-22 | Idanhense | 4-4 | Ac. Fundão | D22 | ||||
W | 2018-04-15 | Pedrógão | 1-3 | Idanhense | D21 | ||||
W | 2018-04-08 | Idanhense | 4-1 | Atalaia do Campo | D20 | ||||
L | 2018-03-18 | Vit. Sernache | 2-1 | Idanhense | D19 | ||||
W | 2018-03-11 | Idanhense | 6-2 | IP Castelo Branco | D18 | ||||
W | 2018-03-04 | ADC Proença-a-Nova | 0-2 | Idanhense | D17 | ||||
W | 2018-02-18 | Idanhense | 5-0 | Sertanense B | D16 | ||||
D | 2018-02-11 | UD Belmonte | 0-0 | Idanhense | D15 | ||||
W | 2018-02-04 | Idanhense | 3-1 | Vila Velha de Ródão | D14 | ||||
L | 2018-01-21 | Alcains | 2-0 | Idanhense | D13 | ||||
W | 2018-01-07 | Ac. Fundão | 0-1 | Idanhense | D11 | ||||
W | 2017-12-03 | Idanhense | 1-0 | Pedrógão | D10 | ||||
L | 2017-11-19 | Idanhense | 1-3 | Vit. Sernache | D8 | ||||
D | 2017-11-12 | Atalaia do Campo | 2-2 | Idanhense | D9 | ||||
W | 2017-10-29 | Idanhense | 4-1 | ADC Proença-a-Nova | D6 | ||||
W | 2017-10-29 | IP Castelo Branco | 1-3 | Idanhense | D7 | ||||
D | 2017-10-22 | Sertanense B | 4-4 | Idanhense | D5 | ||||
W | 2017-10-08 | Idanhense | 5-0 | UD Belmonte | D4 | ||||
L | 2017-09-30 | Vila Velha de Ródão | 1-0 | Idanhense | D3 | ||||
L | 2017-09-24 | Idanhense | 0-2 | Alcains | D2 |
L | 2018-04-22 | Vila Velha de Ródão | 4-0 | Atalaia do Campo | D22 | ||||
L | 2018-04-15 | Atalaia do Campo | 0-3 | Alcains | D21 | ||||
L | 2018-04-08 | Idanhense | 4-1 | Atalaia do Campo | D20 | ||||
W | 2018-03-18 | Atalaia do Campo | 3-1 | Ac. Fundão | D19 | ||||
L | 2018-03-11 | Pedrógão | 3-1 | Atalaia do Campo | D18 | ||||
L | 2018-02-18 | Atalaia do Campo | 0-2 | Vit. Sernache | D16 | ||||
W | 2018-02-11 | IP Castelo Branco | 1-2 | Atalaia do Campo | D15 | ||||
D | 2018-02-04 | Atalaia do Campo | 3-3 | ADC Proença-a-Nova | D14 | ||||
W | 2018-01-21 | Sertanense B | 0-5 | Atalaia do Campo | D13 | ||||
W | 2018-01-14 | Atalaia do Campo | 3-2 | UD Belmonte | D12 | ||||
W | 2018-01-07 | Atalaia do Campo | 4-2 | Vila Velha de Ródão | D11 | ||||
L | 2017-12-03 | Alcains | 4-0 | Atalaia do Campo | D10 | ||||
D | 2017-11-19 | Ac. Fundão | 2-2 | Atalaia do Campo | D8 | ||||
D | 2017-11-12 | Atalaia do Campo | 2-2 | Idanhense | D9 | ||||
L | 2017-10-29 | Atalaia do Campo | 0-4 | Pedrógão | D7 | ||||
L | 2017-10-22 | Vit. Sernache | 1-0 | Atalaia do Campo | D5 | ||||
D | 2017-10-08 | Atalaia do Campo | 1-1 | IP Castelo Branco | D4 | ||||
W | 2017-09-30 | ADC Proença-a-Nova | 2-3 | Atalaia do Campo | D3 | ||||
D | 2017-09-24 | Atalaia do Campo | 1-1 | Sertanense B | D2 | ||||
L | 2017-09-17 | UD Belmonte | 2-1 | Atalaia do Campo | D1 |