L | 2018-05-27 | Benfica | 3-2 | ADCR Caxinas Poça Barca | SF | ||||
L | 2018-05-26 | Benfica | 4-1 | ADCR Caxinas Poça Barca | SF | ||||
W | 2018-05-20 | ADCR Caxinas Poça Barca | 3-2 | Benfica | SF | ||||
L | 2018-05-05 | Leões Porto Salvo | 2-1 | ADCR Caxinas Poça Barca | D14 | ||||
W | 2018-04-29 | ADCR Caxinas Poça Barca | 2-1 | Unidos Pinheirense | D13 | ||||
L | 2018-04-25 | ADCR Caxinas Poça Barca | 6-7 | Benfica | D12 | ||||
W | 2018-04-22 | Belenenses | 2-6 | ADCR Caxinas Poça Barca | D11 | ||||
W | 2018-04-14 | ADCR Caxinas Poça Barca | 9-1 | Beira-Mar | D10 | ||||
L | 2018-04-07 | Sporting | 5-2 | ADCR Caxinas Poça Barca | D9 | ||||
W | 2018-03-25 | ADCR Caxinas Poça Barca | 3-2 | Nogueiró e Tenões | D8 | ||||
W | 2018-03-18 | ADCR Caxinas Poça Barca | 3-0 | Leões Porto Salvo | D7 | ||||
W | 2018-03-15 | Beira-Mar | 3-5 | ADCR Caxinas Poça Barca | D6 | ||||
D | 2018-03-10 | Unidos Pinheirense | 2-2 | ADCR Caxinas Poça Barca | D5 | ||||
L | 2018-03-03 | Benfica | 5-4 | ADCR Caxinas Poça Barca | D5 | ||||
W | 2018-02-25 | ADCR Caxinas Poça Barca | 6-4 | Belenenses | D4 | ||||
L | 2018-02-11 | ADCR Caxinas Poça Barca | 3-6 | Sporting | D2 | ||||
W | 2018-02-04 | Nogueiró e Tenões | 2-6 | ADCR Caxinas Poça Barca | D1 |
W | 2018-06-09 | Sporting | 5-4(a.e.t.) | Benfica | F | ||||
W | 2018-06-02 | Benfica | 1-4 | Sporting | F | ||||
W | 2018-05-26 | Sporting | 5-2 | Leões Porto Salvo | SF | ||||
W | 2018-05-20 | Leões Porto Salvo | 0-3 | Sporting | SF | ||||
W | 2018-05-05 | Sporting | 14-2 | Belenenses | D14 | ||||
W | 2018-04-29 | Beira-Mar | 1-4 | Sporting | D13 | ||||
W | 2018-04-25 | Sporting | 3-2 | Unidos Pinheirense | D12 | ||||
W | 2018-04-21 | Sporting | 5-3 | Nogueiró e Tenões | D11 | ||||
W | 2018-04-15 | Leões Porto Salvo | 0-1 | Sporting | D10 | ||||
W | 2018-04-07 | Sporting | 5-2 | ADCR Caxinas Poça Barca | D9 | ||||
L | 2018-03-24 | Benfica | 5-4 | Sporting | D8 | ||||
W | 2018-03-18 | Belenenses | 2-6 | Sporting | D7 | ||||
W | 2018-03-11 | Sporting | 7-0 | Beira-Mar | D6 | ||||
W | 2018-03-03 | Unidos Pinheirense | 3-9 | Sporting | D4 | ||||
W | 2018-02-25 | Nogueiró e Tenões | 1-9 | Sporting | D4 | ||||
D | 2018-02-18 | Sporting | 2-2 | Leões Porto Salvo | D3 | ||||
W | 2018-02-11 | ADCR Caxinas Poça Barca | 3-6 | Sporting | D2 | ||||
W | 2018-02-04 | Sporting | 4-2 | Benfica | D1 |