G | W | D | L | GD | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 19-23 | History > | |
5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2-2 | History > | |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-4 | History > | |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-6 | History > | |
51 | 23 | 11 | 17 | 76-61 | History > | |
6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6-11 | History > | |
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6-6 | History > | |
35 | 18 | 6 | 11 | 57-30 | History > | |
30 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 46-34 | History > | |
17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 19-18 | History > | |
25 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 27-13 | History > | |
14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 30-14 | History > | |
5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9-9 | History > | |
208 | 91 | 52 | 65 | 299-231 |
W | 2021-10-31 | 20:30 | (A) | FBC Melgar | 1-2 | T | |||
W | 2021-10-23 | 21:30 | (H) | Cusco FC | 2-1 | T | |||
W | 2021-10-18 | 19:15 | (A) | Binacional | 1-2 | T | |||
W | 2021-10-03 | 21:30 | (H) | Univ. César Vallejo | 3-0 | T | |||
W | 2021-09-26 | 21:30 | (A) | Sport Huancayo | 1-3 | T | |||
W | 2021-09-23 | 21:30 | (A) | Alianza Huánuco | 0-4 | T | |||
L | 2021-09-19 | 21:30 | (H) | Deportivo Municipal | 0-2 | T | |||
W | 2021-09-13 | 21:30 | (A) | Univ. San Martín | 0-2 | T | |||
L | 2021-03-12 | 21:45 | (H) | Boston River | 1-2 | T | |||
L | 2021-03-08 | 00:45 | (A) | Nacional | 2-1 | T | |||
D | 2021-02-28 | 22:15 | (H) | Danubio | 1-1 | T | |||
L | 2021-02-20 | 22:15 | (H) | Liverpool Montevideo | 0-3 | T | |||
D | 2021-02-18 | 00:45 | (A) | CA Cerro | 0-0 | T | |||
D | 2021-02-15 | 00:30 | (H) | Fénix | 2-2 | T | |||
D | 2021-02-11 | 20:00 | (A) | Progreso | 3-3 | T | |||
W | 2021-02-07 | 22:15 | (H) | Plaza Colonia | 3-2 | T | |||
D | 2021-02-04 | 22:15 | (A) | Torque | 0-0 | T | |||
L | 2021-02-01 | 00:30 | (H) | River Plate | 0-2 | T | |||
W | 2021-01-28 | 00:00 | (A) | Peñarol | 1-2 | T | |||
D | 2021-01-18 | 00:45 | (H) | Montevideo Wanderers | 1-1 | T | |||
D | 2021-01-13 | 21:00 | (H) | Boston River | 1-1 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2020-11-29 | 20:00 | (A) | River Plate | 1-1 | Grp.B | |||
L | 2020-11-22 | 00:45 | (H) | Fénix | 0-1 | Grp.B | |||
W | 2020-03-08 | 20:00 | (H) | Alianza Lima | 2-0 | T | |||
D | 2020-03-01 | 20:00 | (A) | Sport Boys Callao | 3-3 | T | |||
L | 2020-02-23 | 01:00 | (H) | Univ. César Vallejo | 0-2 | T | |||
W | 2020-02-15 | 20:00 | (A) | FC Carlos Stein | 1-3 | T | |||
L | 2020-02-12 | 22:15 | (A) | Cerro Porteño | 1-0 | 2E | |||
W | 2020-02-09 | 01:00 | (H) | Sport Huancayo | 2-1 | T | |||
D | 2020-02-05 | 22:15 | (H) | Cerro Porteño | 1-1 | 2E | |||
W | 2020-01-31 | 23:00 | (A) | FBC Melgar | 1-2 | T | |||
W | 2020-01-29 | 00:30 | (H) | Carabobo FC | 1-0 | 1E | |||
D | 2020-01-21 | 22:15 | (A) | Carabobo FC | 1-1 | 1E | |||
D | 2018-04-14 | 23:30 | (H) | Once Caldas | 2-2 | D15 | |||
D | 2018-04-12 | 02:00 | (A) | Junior Barranquilla | 1-1 | D14 | |||
D | 2018-04-08 | 23:30 | (H) | Rionegro Águilas | 0-0 | D13 | |||
D | 2018-04-05 | 23:15 | (A) | River Plate | 0-0 | Grp.4 | |||
L | 2018-04-01 | 01:45 | (A) | Deportivo Cali | 3-0 | D12 | |||
W | 2018-03-28 | 02:00 | (H) | Independiente Medellín | 1-0 | D11 | |||
L | 2018-03-24 | 21:00 | (A) | Boyacá Chicó | 3-1 | D10 | |||
12 |