G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SF | 14 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 21-8 | 47 | 0 | 1 | D1 | DWDLD | details | |
1S | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6-12 | 23 | 2 | 2 | D1 | LLDLD | details | |
Winner | 22 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 49-22 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
42 | 23 | 10 | 9 | 76-42 | 70 | 2 | 3 | - | - |
D | 2014-11-02 | 19:00 | (H) | Tombense | 1-1 | SF | |||
L | 2014-10-25 | 20:00 | (A) | Tombense | 1-0 | SF | |||
D | 2014-10-19 | 20:00 | (H) | Jacuipense | 0-0 | QF | |||
W | 2014-10-12 | 20:00 | (A) | Jacuipense | 0-2 | QF | |||
D | 2014-10-04 | 20:00 | (H) | Central | 1-1 | L16 | |||
W | 2014-09-28 | 20:00 | (A) | Central | 0-1 | L16 | |||
D | 2014-09-14 | 20:00 | (A) | Porto-PE | 1-1 | Grp.A4 | |||
W | 2014-09-09 | 00:30 | (H) | Vitória da Conquista | 3-0 | Grp.A4 | |||
W | 2014-08-30 | 20:00 | (A) | Ipatinga | 0-1 | Grp.A4 | |||
W | 2014-08-24 | 20:00 | (H) | Globo FC | 2-1 | Grp.A4 | |||
W | 2014-08-17 | 20:00 | (H) | Ipatinga | 5-1 | Grp.A4 | |||
D | 2014-08-10 | 20:00 | (A) | Globo FC | 1-1 | Grp.A4 | |||
W | 2014-08-02 | 20:00 | (A) | Vitória da Conquista | 0-2 | Grp.A4 | |||
D | 2014-07-27 | 20:00 | (H) | Porto-PE | 1-1 | Grp.A4 | |||
W | 2014-06-01 | 20:00 | (H) | Socorrense | 2-1 | F | |||
W | 2014-05-25 | 20:00 | (A) | Socorrense | 0-2 | F | |||
W | 2014-05-18 | 20:00 | (H) | Estanciano | 3-1 | SF | |||
L | 2014-05-15 | 00:15 | (A) | Estanciano | 2-0 | SF | |||
L | 2014-05-11 | 20:00 | (A) | Itabaiana | 2-1 | 2S | |||
W | 2014-05-08 | 00:30 | (H) | Socorrense | 2-0 | 2S | |||
W | 2014-05-04 | 20:00 | (A) | Canindé | 2-6 | 2S | |||
W | 2014-05-01 | 20:00 | (H) | Sergipe | 2-1 | 2S | |||
W | 2014-04-27 | 20:00 | (H) | Amadense | 3-1 | 2S | |||
D | 2014-04-24 | 00:30 | (A) | Lagarto-SE | 1-1 | 2S | |||
W | 2014-04-20 | 20:00 | (H) | Coritiba-SE | 3-0 | 2S | |||
W | 2014-04-13 | 20:00 | (A) | Estanciano | 2-3 | 2S | |||
W | 2014-04-05 | 20:00 | (H) | Olímpico | 3-0 | 2S | |||
W | 2014-03-30 | 20:00 | (H) | Itabaiana | 2-0 | 2S | |||
L | 2014-03-23 | 19:00 | (A) | Socorrense | 4-2 | 2S | |||
W | 2014-03-19 | 23:30 | (H) | Canindé | 4-1 | 2S | |||
W | 2014-03-17 | 19:00 | (A) | Sergipe | 1-3 | 2S | |||
L | 2014-03-09 | 19:00 | (A) | Amadense | 1-0 | 2S | |||
D | 2014-02-26 | 23:30 | (H) | Lagarto-SE | 2-2 | 2S | |||
W | 2014-02-23 | 19:00 | (A) | Coritiba-SE | 0-1 | 2S | |||
W | 2014-02-16 | 19:00 | (H) | Estanciano | 1-0 | 2S | |||
W | 2014-02-12 | 22:15 | (A) | Olímpico | 0-3 | 2S | |||
D | 2014-02-05 | 23:15 | (H) | Sergipe | 2-2 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2014-02-01 | 19:00 | (A) | Vitória | 2-1 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2014-01-29 | 20:00 | (H) | América-RN | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2014-01-26 | 19:00 | (A) | América-RN | 2-0 | Grp.A | |||
12 |