G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
F | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 13-6 | 11 | 0 | 0 | L1 | DWWWL | details | |
SF | 23 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 35-19 | 55 | 1 | 0 | L1 | LLWDL | details | |
SF | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 13-7 | 11 | 0 | 0 | W1 | WWLLW | details | |
F | 25 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 56-20 | 51 | 1 | 0 | D1 | WWDLD | details | |
F | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 11-7 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
70 | 42 | 15 | 13 | 128-59 | 128 | 2 | 0 | - | - |
L | 2019-12-15 | 19:00 | (H) | Grêmio | 0-1 | F | |||
W | 2019-12-13 | 22:00 | (A) | River Plate | 1-2 | SF | |||
W | 2019-12-12 | 00:30 | (H) | Independiente | 2-1 | QF | |||
W | 2019-12-09 | 20:00 | (H) | Defensor Sporting | 3-0 | Grp.C | |||
D | 2019-12-07 | 22:00 | (A) | Racing Club | 2-2 | Grp.C | |||
D | 2019-12-03 | 22:15 | (H) | América de Cali | 0-0 | Grp.C | |||
W | 2019-12-01 | 18:30 | (A) | Palmeiras | 1-4 | Grp.C | |||
D | 2019-11-20 | 18:30 | (H) | Flamengo | 1-1 | F | |||
L | 2019-11-16 | 17:00 | (H) | Palmeiras | 0-1 | SF | |||
L | 2019-11-13 | 13:00 | (A) | Flamengo | 2-0 | F | |||
D | 2019-11-07 | 19:30 | (A) | Palmeiras | 1-1 | SF | |||
W | 2019-11-03 | 17:00 | (H) | Atlético Mineiro | 1-0(3-1 pens) | QF | |||
L | 2019-10-23 | 20:00 | (A) | Atlético Mineiro | 1-0 | QF | |||
D | 2019-10-20 | 14:00 | (H) | Flamengo | 1-1 | F | |||
L | 2019-10-16 | 19:00 | (A) | Cruzeiro | 2-1 | 1S | |||
W | 2019-10-12 | 18:00 | (H) | Atlético Mineiro | 2-1 | 1S | |||
L | 2019-10-09 | 14:00 | (A) | Flamengo | 2-1 | F | |||
D | 2019-10-06 | 14:00 | (H) | Flamengo | 0-0 | F | |||
D | 2019-10-03 | 20:00 | (H) | Palmeiras | 0-0 | 1S | |||
W | 2019-09-29 | 19:00 | (A) | Bahia | 1-2 | 1S | |||
W | 2019-09-25 | 19:00 | (A) | Flamengo | 0-2 | F | |||
W | 2019-09-18 | 19:00 | (A) | Coritiba | 0-1 | 1S | |||
W | 2019-09-13 | 14:00 | (H) | Fluminense | 2-0 | SF | |||
W | 2019-09-11 | 15:00 | (H) | Fluminense | 2-1 | 1S | |||
W | 2019-09-07 | 14:00 | (A) | Fluminense | 0-2 | SF | |||
W | 2019-09-04 | 23:00 | (A) | América Mineiro | 0-3 | 1S | |||
W | 2019-09-01 | 15:00 | (H) | Chapecoense | 2-0 | 1S | |||
D | 2019-08-29 | 14:00 | (H) | Madureira | 0-0 | QF | |||
W | 2019-08-25 | 19:00 | (A) | Resende | 1-2 | Grp.B | |||
L | 2019-08-23 | 14:00 | (A) | Fluminense | 1-0 | SF | |||
W | 2019-08-21 | 20:00 | (A) | Santos | 0-3 | 1S | |||
W | 2019-08-17 | 19:00 | (H) | Cabofriense | 3-0 | Grp.B | |||
W | 2019-08-14 | 19:00 | (H) | Vitória | 1-0 | 1S | |||
W | 2019-08-09 | 19:00 | (A) | Goytacaz | 0-4 | Grp.B | |||
L | 2019-08-07 | 20:30 | (A) | Corinthians | 3-1 | 1S | |||
D | 2019-08-03 | 14:00 | (H) | Madureira | 1-1 | Grp.B | |||
W | 2019-07-31 | 19:00 | (H) | Athletico Paranaense | 5-2 | 1S | |||
W | 2019-07-28 | 14:00 | (A) | America-RJ | 2-3 | Grp.B | |||
L | 2019-07-26 | 01:30 | (A) | Flamengo | 2-1 | 1S | |||
W | 2019-07-23 | 18:45 | (H) | Itaboraí | 2-1 | QF | |||
12 |