Playmaker - powered by the world's largest football database

Error message here!

Error message here!

Esqueceu-se password?

Perdeu a password? Introduza o seu endereço de email. Irá receber um link para criar uma nova password.

Error message here!

Voltar ao login

Odds
EnglandEngland
CroatiaCroatia
PortugalPortugal
SlovakiaSlovakia
SpainSpain
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina
  
Competition Totals
GWDLGDYC2YRCFSF
11.º301181140-40-----
  301181140-40000-- 
Key: Penalty shoot-outs (P.S.) and coin-toss decisions (CT) are considered draws
[G=Games, W=Wins, D=Draws, L=Losses, GD=Goal Difference, YC=Yellow Cards, 2Y=Double Yellows, RC=Red Cards, FS=Last Series, F=Form]
Facts
30 Games
11 Wins
37%
8 Draws
27%
11 Losses
37%
40Goals Scored
1.33 Goals per game
Q
Q
Q
Q
Q
Q
Q
40Goals Conceded
1.33 Goals per game
Q
Q
Q
Q
Q
Q
Q
Total
63 % Games
Scored In
+ info
Total
77 % Games
Without Conceding
+ info
Season Record
4 Games
Winning Streak
+ info
Season Record
6 Games
Without A Win
+ info
Season Record
3 Games
Losing Streak
+ info
Season Record
5 Games
Without A Loss
+ info
Matches
L
2006-05-0700:00(H)Real0-1D30FG
W
2006-04-3016:00(A)Oriental1-3D29FG
D
2006-04-2315:00(H)V. Setúbal B B2-2D28FG
L
2006-04-1500:00(A)Odivelas2-0D27FG
L
2006-04-0915:00(H)Torreense0-1D26FG
D
2006-04-0200:00(A)Operário Lagoa2-2D25FG
D
2006-03-2615:00(H)Casa Pia1-1D24FG
D
2006-03-1915:00(A)Louletano0-0D23FG
W
2006-03-1215:00(H)Olivais e Moscavide2-0D22FG
W
2006-03-0500:00(A)Imortal1-2D21FG
L
2006-02-2600:00(H)Pinhalnovense0-1D20FG
L
2006-02-1900:00(H)Madalena0-1D19FG
L
2006-02-1215:00(A)Mafra3-0D18FG
D
2006-02-0500:00(H)Silves2-2D17FG
D
2006-01-2900:00(A)União Micaelense2-2D16FG
L
2006-01-2200:00(A)Real3-2D15FG
W
2006-01-1515:00(H)Oriental5-2D14FG
W
2006-01-0815:00(A)V. Setúbal B B0-1D13FG
W
2005-12-1800:00(H)Odivelas4-1D12FG
W
2005-12-1115:00(A)Torreense2-3D11FG
L
2005-12-0415:00(H)Operário Lagoa0-2D10FG
W
2005-11-2715:00(A)Casa Pia0-1D9FG
D
2005-11-2015:00(H)Louletano1-1D8FG
L
2005-11-0615:00(A)Olivais e Moscavide1-0D7FG
L
2005-10-2300:00(H)Imortal0-5D6FG
W
2005-10-1600:00(A)Pinhalnovense0-2D5FG
L
2005-10-0200:00(A)Madalena1-0D4FG
W
2005-09-2500:00(H)Mafra2-0D3FG
D
2005-09-1115:00(A)Silves2-2D2FG
W
2005-09-0400:00(H)União Micaelense1-0D1FG
Notas:
Competitions with full data:

thefinalball.com cannot guarantee that the team has only played the games listed.
Stats by player - Official matches [Top Ten]
MGAGSUSMYC2YRC 
c
1.Defender2600.005-450---
c
2.Forward2530.12-238---
c
3.Defender2440.171188---
c
4.Defender2010.055-450---
c
5.Midfielder2030.1512141---
6.Midfielder500.005-4501--
7.Midfielder500.005-434---
8.Midfielder530.605-4062--
9.Forward510.20322921--
10.Forward510.20322702--
 
cStatistics complete (confirmed)
Last updated: 2011-10-12 at 21:52
Vers?o Mobile