Playmaker - powered by the world's largest football database

Error message here!

Error message here!

Esqueceu-se password?

Perdeu a password? Introduza o seu endereço de email. Irá receber um link para criar uma nova password.

Error message here!

Voltar ao login

  
Competition Totals
GWDLGDYC2YRCFSF
11.º301181140-40-----
  301181140-40000-- 
Key: Penalty shoot-outs (P.S.) and coin-toss decisions (CT) are considered draws
[G=Games, W=Wins, D=Draws, L=Losses, GD=Goal Difference, YC=Yellow Cards, 2Y=Double Yellows, RC=Red Cards, FS=Last Series, F=Form]
Facts
30 Games
11 Wins
37%
8 Draws
27%
11 Losses
37%
40Goals Scored
1.33 Goals per game
Q
Q
Q
Q
Q
Q
Q
40Goals Conceded
1.33 Goals per game
Q
Q
Q
Q
Q
Q
Q
Total
63 % Games
Scored In
+ Info
Total
77 % Games
Without Conceding
+ Info
Season Record
4 Games
Winning Streak
+ Info
Season Record
6 Games
Without A Win
+ Info
Season Record
3 Games
Losing Streak
+ Info
Season Record
5 Games
Without Loss
+ Info
Matches
L
2006-05-0700:00(H)Real0-1D30FG
W
2006-04-3016:00(A)Oriental1-3D29FG
D
2006-04-2315:00(H)V. Setúbal B B2-2D28FG
L
2006-04-1500:00(A)Odivelas2-0D27FG
L
2006-04-0915:00(H)Torreense0-1D26FG
D
2006-04-0200:00(A)Operário Lagoa2-2D25FG
D
2006-03-2615:00(H)Casa Pia1-1D24FG
D
2006-03-1915:00(A)Louletano0-0D23FG
W
2006-03-1215:00(H)Olivais e Moscavide2-0D22FG
W
2006-03-0500:00(A)Imortal1-2D21FG
L
2006-02-2600:00(H)Pinhalnovense0-1D20FG
L
2006-02-1900:00(H)Madalena0-1D19FG
L
2006-02-1215:00(A)Mafra3-0D18FG
D
2006-02-0500:00(H)Silves2-2D17FG
D
2006-01-2900:00(A)União Micaelense2-2D16FG
L
2006-01-2200:00(A)Real3-2D15FG
W
2006-01-1515:00(H)Oriental5-2D14FG
W
2006-01-0815:00(A)V. Setúbal B B0-1D13FG
W
2005-12-1800:00(H)Odivelas4-1D12FG
W
2005-12-1115:00(A)Torreense2-3D11FG
L
2005-12-0415:00(H)Operário Lagoa0-2D10FG
W
2005-11-2715:00(A)Casa Pia0-1D9FG
D
2005-11-2015:00(H)Louletano1-1D8FG
L
2005-11-0615:00(A)Olivais e Moscavide1-0D7FG
L
2005-10-2300:00(H)Imortal0-5D6FG
W
2005-10-1600:00(A)Pinhalnovense0-2D5FG
L
2005-10-0200:00(A)Madalena1-0D4FG
W
2005-09-2500:00(H)Mafra2-0D3FG
D
2005-09-1115:00(A)Silves2-2D2FG
W
2005-09-0400:00(H)União Micaelense1-0D1FG
Notas:
Competitions with full data:

thefinalball.com cannot guarantee that the team has only played the games listed.
Stats by player - Official matches [Top Ten]
MGAGSUSMYC2YRC 
c
1.Defender2600.005-450---
c
2.Forward2530.12-238---
c
3.Defender2440.171188---
c
4.Defender2010.055-450---
c
5.Midfielder2030.1512141---
6.Midfielder500.005-4501--
7.Midfielder500.005-434---
8.Midfielder530.605-4062--
9.Forward510.20322921--
10.Forward510.20322702--
 
cStatistics complete (confirmed)
Last updated: 2011-10-12 at 21:52
Vers?o Mobile