Playmaker - powered by the world's largest football database

Error message here!

Error message here!

Esqueceu-se password?

Perdeu a password? Introduza o seu endereço de email. Irá receber um link para criar uma nova password.

Error message here!

Voltar ao login

Odds
ChelseaEngland
EnglandManchester United
West HamEngland
EnglandTottenham
Manchester CityEngland
EnglandBurnley
  
Competition Totals
GWDLGDYC2YRCFSF
9.º3814111358-57-----
  3814111358-57000-- 
Key: Penalty shoot-outs (P.S.) and coin-toss decisions (CT) are considered draws
[G=Games, W=Wins, D=Draws, L=Losses, GD=Goal Difference, YC=Yellow Cards, 2Y=Double Yellows, RC=Red Cards, FS=Last Series, F=Form]
Facts
38 Games
14 Wins
37%
11 Draws
29%
13 Losses
34%
58Goals Scored
1.53 Goals per game
Q
Q
Q
Q
Q
Q
Q
57Goals Conceded
1.5 Goals per game
Q
Q
Q
Q
Q
Q
Q
Total
82 % Games
Scored In
+ info
Total
79 % Games
Without Conceding
+ info
Season Record
3 Games
Winning Streak
+ info
Season Record
8 Games
Without A Win
+ info
Season Record
3 Games
Losing Streak
+ info
Season Record
5 Games
Without A Loss
+ info
Matches
L
2001-05-27(H)Camacha1-2D38FG
W
2001-05-20(A)Louletano0-3D37FG
W
2001-05-13(A)Oriental1-3D36FG
D
2001-05-06(H)Olhanense2-2D35FG
L
2001-04-28(A)Portimonense4-0D34FG
D
2001-04-25(H)Câmara de Lobos2-2D33FG
W
2001-04-22(A)Sesimbra2-3D32FG
W
2001-04-18(H)Seixal FC1-0D31FG
D
2001-04-14(A)Estoril Praia2-2D30FG
L
2001-04-08(H)União Micaelense1-2D29FG
L
2001-04-01(A)Machico2-1D28FG
L
2001-03-25(H)Atlético CP2-3D27FG
W
2001-03-18(A)Marítimo B2-3D26FG
W
2001-03-14(H)Operário Lagoa2-1D25FG
L
2001-03-10(A)Sporting B4-0D24FG
D
2001-03-04(H)Lusit. Évora1-1D23FG
L
2001-02-25(A)Casa Pia2-1D22FG
D
2001-02-18(H)Barreirense1-1D21FG
L
2001-02-11(A)U. Madeira3-2D20FG
L
2001-02-04(A)Camacha4-1D19FG
D
2001-01-28(H)Louletano0-0D18FG
L
2001-01-21(H)Oriental0-2D17FG
W
2001-01-13(A)Olhanense1-2D16FG
W
2001-01-07(H)Portimonense4-1D15FG
L
2000-12-17(A)Câmara de Lobos2-0D14FG
W
2000-12-10(H)Sesimbra1-0D13FG
W
2000-12-03(A)Seixal FC0-1D12FG
W
2000-11-19(H)Estoril Praia4-1D11FG
D
2000-11-12(A)União Micaelense1-1D10FG
W
2000-11-05(H)Machico4-0D9FG
L
2000-10-28(A)Atlético CP3-2D8FG
W
2000-10-22(H)Marítimo B2-1D7FG
D
2000-10-14(A)Operário Lagoa0-0D6FG
L
2000-10-08(H)Sporting B0-1D5FG
W
2000-09-24(A)Lusit. Évora0-1D4FG
D
2000-09-16(H)Casa Pia1-1D3FG
D
2000-09-10(A)Barreirense2-2D2FG
D
2000-08-27(H)U. Madeira1-1D1FG
Notas:
Competitions with full data: II Divisão B Zona Sul 2000/2001

thefinalball.com cannot guarantee that the team has only played the games listed.
Stats by player - Official matches [Top Ten]
MGAGSUSMYC2YRC 
1.Forward35160.4635-29756--
2.Midfielder3420.0633129714--
3.Defender3400.00331281210--
4.Forward34130.3828625621--
5.Defender2800.00271240261-
6.Forward2750.19171016332--
7.Goalkeeper2600.0026-23403--
c
8.Midfielder2610.0419717415--
9.Forward2410.04195138491-
10.Defender2330.1318517126-1
 
cStatistics complete (confirmed)
Last updated: 2010-05-03 at 16:09
Vers?o Mobile