Premier League
Cole Palmer
Champions League
Europa League
Brazil Serie A
La Liga
1. Bundesliga
Primeira Liga
Real Madrid
Championship
The FA Cup
Diogo Jota
UK
Competitions
Stats
Transfers
News
Results & Fixtures
Fun
Collaboration
Multimedia
Desktop version
Zerozero network
ceroacero.es
ogol.com.br
zerozero.pt
playmakerstats.com
calciozz.it
leballonrond.fr
fussballzz.de
voetbalzz.nl
zerozero.com.ar
soccerzz.com
zerozero.com.mx
Football
Calendar
87
TV
21
73'
PL2
D20
Middlesbrough
U21
2
Crystal Palace
U21
3
26/04 - 19:00
73'
PL2
D20
West Ham
U21
1
Leicester City
U21
3
26/04 - 19:00
71'
PL2
D20
Stoke City
U21
R
1
Newcastle
U21
2
26/04 - 19:00
75'
PL2
D20
Nottingham Forest
U21
0
Manchester United
U21
0
26/04 - 19:00
INT
PL2
D20
Fulham
U21
0
Tottenham
U21
1
26/04 - 19:00
73'
PL2
D20
Chelsea
U21
2
Southampton
U21
0
26/04 - 19:00
71'
PL2
D20
Aston Villa
U21
1
Norwich City
U21
2
26/04 - 19:00
INT
D1
D31
VfL Bochum
2
TSG Hoffenheim
0
26/04 - 19:30
45+'
SA
D34
Frosinone
2
Salernitana
0
26/04 - 19:45
33'
CH
D45
QPR
2
Leeds United
0
26/04 - 20:00
33'
D1
D33
Real Sociedad
0
Real Madrid
1
26/04 - 20:00
34'
D1
D31
Montpellier
1
Nantes
1
26/04 - 20:00
U18PL
D24
Stoke City
U18
Blackburn Rovers
U18
27/04 - 11:00
U18PL
D24
Aston Villa
U18
Crystal Palace
U18
27/04 - 11:00
U18PL
D24
Reading
U18
Fulham
U18
27/04 - 11:00
U18PL
D24
Southampton
U18
Brighton & Hove Albion
U18
27/04 - 11:00
U18PL
D24
Leeds United
U18
Manchester City
U18
27/04 - 12:00
U18PL
D24
Liverpool
U18
Wolverhampton
U18
27/04 - 12:00
U18PL
D24
Chelsea
U18
Leicester City
U18
27/04 - 12:00
U18PL
D24
Norwich City
U18
Arsenal
U18
27/04 - 12:00
U18PL
D24
Tottenham
U18
West Bromwich
U18
27/04 - 12:00
PL
D35
West Ham
Liverpool
27/04 - 12:30
L1
D46
Barnsley
Northampton Town
27/04 - 12:30
L1
D46
Derby County
Carlisle United
27/04 - 12:30
L1
D46
Exeter City
Oxford United
27/04 - 12:30
L1
D46
Fleetwood Town
Burton Albion
27/04 - 12:30
L1
D46
Lincoln City
Portsmouth
27/04 - 12:30
L1
D46
Peterborough United
Bolton Wanderers
27/04 - 12:30
L1
D46
Port Vale
Cambridge United
27/04 - 12:30
L1
D46
Reading
Blackpool
27/04 - 12:30
L1
D46
Shrewsbury Town
Leyton Orient
27/04 - 12:30
L1
D46
Stevenage
Cheltenham Town
27/04 - 12:30
L1
D46
Wigan Athletic
Bristol Rovers
27/04 - 12:30
L1
D46
Wycombe Wanderers
Charlton Athletic
27/04 - 12:30
U18PL
D24
Manchester United
U18
Sunderland
U18
27/04 - 12:30
U18PL
D24
Everton
U18
Newcastle
U18
27/04 - 12:30
D1
D33
Las Palmas
Girona
27/04 - 13:00
SA
D34
Lecce
Monza
27/04 - 14:00
U18PL
D24
Nottingham Forest
U18
Middlesbrough
U18
27/04 - 14:00
D1
D31
RB Leipzig
Borussia Dortmund
27/04 - 14:30
D1
D31
Bayern München
Eintracht Frankfurt
27/04 - 14:30
D1
D31
SC Freiburg
Wolfsburg
27/04 - 14:30
D1
D31
FC Augsburg
Werder Bremen
27/04 - 14:30
PL
D35
Fulham
Crystal Palace
27/04 - 15:00
PL
D35
Manchester United
Burnley
27/04 - 15:00
PL
D35
Newcastle
Sheffield United
27/04 - 15:00
PL
D35
Wolverhampton
Luton Town
27/04 - 15:00
CH
D45
Blackburn Rovers
Coventry City
27/04 - 15:00
CH
D45
Bristol City
Rotherham
27/04 - 15:00
CH
D45
Cardiff City
Middlesbrough
27/04 - 15:00
CH
D45
Huddersfield Town
Birmingham City
27/04 - 15:00
CH
D45
Millwall
Plymouth Argyle
27/04 - 15:00
CH
D45
Norwich City
Swansea City
27/04 - 15:00
CH
D45
Sheffield Wed.
West Bromwich
27/04 - 15:00
CH
D45
Southampton
Stoke City
27/04 - 15:00
CH
D45
Watford
Sunderland
27/04 - 15:00
L2
D46
AFC Wimbledon
Walsall
27/04 - 15:00
L2
D46
Accrington Stanley
Tranmere Rovers
27/04 - 15:00
L2
D46
Barrow AFC
Mansfield Town
27/04 - 15:00
L2
D46
Bradford City
Newport County
27/04 - 15:00
L2
D46
Colchester
Crewe Alexandra
27/04 - 15:00
L2
D46
Crawley Town
Grimsby Town
27/04 - 15:00
L2
D46
Forest Green Rovers
Notts County
27/04 - 15:00
L2
D46
Gillingham
Doncaster Rovers
27/04 - 15:00
L2
D46
MK Dons
Sutton United
27/04 - 15:00
L2
D46
Salford City
Harrogate Town
27/04 - 15:00
L2
D46
Swindon Town
Morecambe
27/04 - 15:00
L2
D46
Wrexham
Stockport County
27/04 - 15:00
PL
POff
Kilmarnock
Hearts
27/04 - 15:00
PL
POut
Aberdeen
Motherwell
27/04 - 15:00
PL
POut
Livingston
Ross County
27/04 - 15:00
PL
POut
St. Johnstone
Hibernian
27/04 - 15:00
NLN
POff
Scunthorpe United
Boston United
27/04 - 15:00
NLS
POff
Chelmsford City
Braintree Town
27/04 - 15:00
D1
D33
Almería
Getafe
27/04 - 15:15
SA
D34
Juventus
Milan
27/04 - 17:00
D1
D34
Fenerbahçe
Besiktas
27/04 - 17:00
PL
D35
Everton
Brentford
27/04 - 17:30
D1
D33
Alavés
Celta de Vigo
27/04 - 17:30
D1
D31
Bayer Leverkusen
Stuttgart
27/04 - 17:30
WCL
SF
Chelsea
Wom.
Barcelona
Wom.
27/04 - 17:30
NL
POff
Barnet
Solihull Moors
27/04 - 17:30
SA
D34
Lazio
Hellas Verona
27/04 - 19:45
PL
D35
Aston Villa
Chelsea
27/04 - 20:00
CH
D45
Hull City
Ipswich Town
27/04 - 20:00
D1
D33
Atlético de Madrid
Athletic Bilbao
27/04 - 20:00
D1
D31
Paris SG
Le Havre
27/04 - 20:00
75'
PL2
D20
Nottingham Forest
U21
0
Manchester United
U21
0
26/04 - 19:00
45+'
SA
D34
Frosinone
2
Salernitana
0
26/04 - 19:45
33'
CH
D45
QPR
2
Leeds United
0
26/04 - 20:00
33'
D1
D33
Real Sociedad
0
Real Madrid
1
26/04 - 20:00
34'
D1
D31
Montpellier
1
Nantes
1
26/04 - 20:00
PL
D35
West Ham
Liverpool
27/04 - 12:30
L1
D46
Derby County
Carlisle United
27/04 - 12:30
D1
D33
Las Palmas
Girona
27/04 - 13:00
L2
D46
Colchester
Crewe Alexandra
27/04 - 15:00
D1
D33
Almería
Getafe
27/04 - 15:15
SA
D34
Juventus
Milan
27/04 - 17:00
PL
D35
Everton
Brentford
27/04 - 17:30
D1
D33
Alavés
Celta de Vigo
27/04 - 17:30
D1
D31
Bayer Leverkusen
Stuttgart
27/04 - 17:30
WCL
SF
Chelsea
Wom.
Barcelona
Wom.
27/04 - 17:30
NL
POff
Barnet
Solihull Moors
27/04 - 17:30
SA
D34
Lazio
Hellas Verona
27/04 - 19:45
PL
D35
Aston Villa
Chelsea
27/04 - 20:00
CH
D45
Hull City
Ipswich Town
27/04 - 20:00
D1
D33
Atlético de Madrid
Athletic Bilbao
27/04 - 20:00
D1
D31
Paris SG
Le Havre
27/04 - 20:00
Cerro Porteño
Paraguay
Main Page
Cerro Porteño
Paraguay
Main Page
Stats
Matches
News
Transfers
Players
Managers
Calendar
Videos
Photos
Titles
Titles (in-depth)
History by season
Competitions History
History vs Teams
International history
History v Association
With or without
Head-to-head
History (Timeline)
Collaboration
Competitions History
Games
Statistics
Titles (in-depth)
Liga Paraguaia Clausura
Paraguay League
Liga Paraguaia Apertura
Copa Paraguay
Supercopa do Paraguai
Copa Sudamericana
Copa Libertadores
Copa Mercosul
(all seasons)
2002
2004
2005
2006
2009
2010
2012
2013
2014
2016
2017
(all matches)
Home
Away
Neutral
Summary Copa Sudamericana
Total
Matches
Wins
Draws
Losses
Total
60
25
(42%)
15
(25%)
20
(33%)
Home
30
15
(50%)
7
(23%)
8
(27%)
Away
30
10
(33%)
8
(27%)
12
(40%)
Penalty shoot-outs (P.S.) and coin-toss decisions (CT) are considered draws
Facts
60
Games
25 Wins
42%
15 Draws
25%
20 Losses
33%
89
Goals Scored
1.48 Goals per game
Q
Q
Q
Q
Q
Q
Q
69
Goals Conceded
1.15 Goals per game
Q
Q
Q
Q
Q
Q
Q
Total
75
% Games
Scored In
+ Info
Total
72
% Games
In which conceded
+ Info
Season Record
4
Games
Winning Streak
+ Info
Season Record
5
Games
Without A Win
+ Info
Season Record
3
Games
Losing Streak
+ Info
Season Record
10
Games
Without Loss
+ Info
Matches Played
20-09
01:45
CS
3-1
Junior Barranquilla
Cerro Porteño
L
13-09
01:45
CS
0-0
Cerro Porteño
Junior Barranquilla
D
27-07
01:45
CS
1-4
Boston River
Cerro Porteño
W
12-07
01:45
CS
2-1
Cerro Porteño
Boston River
W
11-05
23:15
CS
1-2
Caracas FC
Cerro Porteño
W
02-03
22:15
CS
1-1
Cerro Porteño
Caracas FC
D
25-11
00:45
CS
0-0
Atlético Nacional
Cerro Porteño
D
01-11
23:45
CS
1-1
Cerro Porteño
Atlético Nacional
D
26-10
01:00
CS
2-0
Cerro Porteño
Independiente Medellín
W
19-10
01:00
CS
0-0
Independiente Medellín
Cerro Porteño
D
30-09
01:45
CS
4-1
Cerro Porteño
Santa Fe
W
23-09
01:45
CS
2-0
Santa Fe
Cerro Porteño
L
15-09
23:30
CS
0-1
Real Potosí
Cerro Porteño
W
24-08
23:15
CS
6-0
Cerro Porteño
Real Potosí
W
18-08
01:00
CS
2-0
Cerro Porteño
Fénix
W
10-08
01:15
CS
1-0
Fénix
Cerro Porteño
L
06-11
22:00
CS
1-4
Cerro Porteño
Boca Juniors
L
31-10
00:30
CS
1-0
Boca Juniors
Cerro Porteño
L
22-10
01:15
CS
1-1
Lanús
Cerro Porteño
D
15-10
01:30
CS
2-1
Cerro Porteño
Lanús
W
1
2
3
...
3
WHO WE ARE
CONTACT
ADVERTISE WITH US
PRIVACY
FOUND AN ERROR?
FEEDBACK
RSS
© 2003-2024 ZOS, Lda. - All rights reserved.
18+ BeGambleAware