D | 2019-05-24 | 21:00 | (A) | Abambres | 1-1 | D34 | |||
D | 2019-05-19 | 17:00 | (H) | Vila Pouca | 0-0 | D33 | |||
W | 2019-05-12 | 17:00 | (A) | ADC Constantim | 2-6 | D32 | |||
W | 2019-05-05 | 17:00 | (H) | GDC Salto | 8-1 | D31 | |||
D | 2019-05-01 | 16:00 | (A) | GD Valpaços | 1-1 | D30 | |||
D | 2019-04-28 | 16:00 | (H) | SC Régua | 1-1 | D29 | |||
W | 2019-04-14 | 16:00 | (A) | Atei | 1-3 | D28 | |||
W | 2019-04-07 | 16:00 | (H) | Cumieira | 5-0 | D27 | |||
W | 2019-03-31 | 16:00 | (A) | Ribeira de Pena | 0-4 | D26 | |||
L | 2019-03-24 | 15:00 | (H) | Vila Real | 2-5 | D25 | |||
W | 2019-03-17 | 15:00 | (A) | Sabroso | 0-2 | D24 | |||
W | 2019-03-10 | 15:00 | (H) | Alijoense | 7-0 | D23 | |||
W | 2019-03-02 | 15:00 | (A) | Vidago | 1-3 | D22 | |||
L | 2019-02-24 | 15:00 | (A) | FC Santa Marta | 1-0 | D21 | |||
W | 2019-02-17 | 15:00 | (H) | FC Fontelas | 9-0 | D20 | |||
D | 2019-02-10 | 15:00 | (A) | Mondinense | 2-2 | D19 | |||
W | 2019-01-27 | 15:00 | (H) | GD Cerva | 3-0 | D18 | |||
W | 2019-01-20 | 15:00 | (H) | Abambres | 5-2 | D17 | |||
W | 2019-01-13 | 15:00 | (A) | Vila Pouca | 0-1 | D16 | |||
W | 2019-01-06 | 15:00 | (H) | ADC Constantim | 7-0 | D15 | |||
W | 2018-12-23 | 15:00 | (A) | GDC Salto | 1-4 | D14 | |||
W | 2018-12-16 | 15:00 | (H) | GD Valpaços | 4-2 | D13 | |||
D | 2018-12-09 | 15:00 | (A) | SC Régua | 1-1 | D12 | |||
L | 2018-11-25 | 15:00 | (H) | Atei | 1-2 | D11 | |||
D | 2018-11-18 | 15:00 | (A) | Cumieira | 1-1 | D10 | |||
W | 2018-11-11 | 15:00 | (H) | Ribeira de Pena | 5-0 | D9 | |||
L | 2018-11-04 | 15:00 | (A) | Vila Real | 3-2 | D8 | |||
W | 2018-10-28 | 15:00 | (H) | Sabroso | 8-1 | D7 | |||
W | 2018-10-21 | 15:00 | (A) | Alijoense | 0-1 | D6 | |||
W | 2018-10-14 | 15:00 | (H) | Vidago | 5-2 | D5 | |||
L | 2018-10-07 | 15:00 | (H) | FC Santa Marta | 2-3 | D4 | |||
W | 2018-09-30 | 15:00 | (A) | FC Fontelas | 1-2 | D3 | |||
W | 2018-09-23 | 15:00 | (H) | Mondinense | 1-0 | D2 | |||
D | 2018-09-16 | 15:00 | (A) | GD Cerva | 1-1 | D1 |