W | 2023-05-08 | 12:30 | (A) | Barrow AFC | 0-1 | D46 | |||
W | 2023-04-29 | 15:00 | (H) | Grimsby Town | 2-0 | D45 | |||
W | 2023-04-25 | 19:45 | (A) | Swindon Town | 0-1 | D26 | |||
L | 2023-04-22 | 15:00 | (A) | Mansfield Town | 1-0 | D44 | |||
W | 2023-04-18 | 19:45 | (H) | Doncaster Rovers | 1-0 | D43 | |||
W | 2023-04-15 | 15:00 | (H) | AFC Wimbledon | 2-1 | D42 | |||
D | 2023-04-10 | 15:00 | (A) | Hartlepool United | 1-1 | D41 | |||
D | 2023-04-07 | 15:00 | (H) | Colchester | 1-1 | D40 | |||
D | 2023-04-01 | 15:00 | (A) | Northampton Town | 1-1 | D39 | |||
L | 2023-03-25 | 15:00 | (H) | Salford City | 1-3 | D38 | |||
D | 2023-03-18 | 15:00 | (A) | Carlisle United | 0-0 | D37 | |||
W | 2023-03-14 | 19:45 | (H) | Crewe Alexandra | 1-0 | D29 | |||
W | 2023-03-11 | 15:00 | (H) | Walsall | 3-1 | D36 | |||
L | 2023-03-04 | 15:00 | (A) | Rochdale | 2-0 | D35 | |||
W | 2023-02-28 | 19:45 | (A) | AFC Wimbledon | 2-3 | D22 | |||
L | 2023-02-25 | 15:00 | (H) | Tranmere Rovers | 0-1 | D34 | |||
L | 2023-02-18 | 15:00 | (A) | Stockport County | 2-0 | D33 | |||
D | 2023-02-14 | 19:45 | (A) | Newport County | 2-2 | D32 | |||
L | 2023-02-11 | 15:00 | (H) | Bradford City | 2-3 | D31 | |||
D | 2023-02-04 | 15:00 | (A) | Sutton United | 0-0 | D30 | |||
W | 2023-01-21 | 15:00 | (H) | Leyton Orient | 3-0 | D28 | |||
D | 2023-01-14 | 15:00 | (A) | Harrogate Town | 1-1 | D27 | |||
W | 2023-01-02 | 15:00 | (H) | Gillingham | 1-0 | D25 | |||
W | 2022-12-30 | 19:45 | (H) | Crawley Town | 3-1 | D24 | |||
D | 2022-12-27 | 12:30 | (A) | Leyton Orient | 0-0 | D23 | |||
D | 2022-12-10 | 15:00 | (H) | Mansfield Town | 0-0 | D21 | |||
W | 2022-12-02 | 19:45 | (H) | Barrow AFC | 5-0 | D20 | |||
D | 2022-11-19 | 15:00 | (A) | Grimsby Town | 1-1 | D19 | |||
W | 2022-11-12 | 15:00 | (H) | Hartlepool United | 1-0 | D18 | |||
D | 2022-10-29 | 15:00 | (A) | Colchester | 1-1 | D17 | |||
W | 2022-10-25 | 19:45 | (A) | Doncaster Rovers | 0-1 | D13 | |||
L | 2022-10-22 | 15:00 | (H) | Northampton Town | 2-3 | D16 | |||
D | 2022-10-15 | 15:00 | (A) | Gillingham | 1-1 | D15 | |||
W | 2022-10-08 | 15:00 | (H) | Swindon Town | 2-0 | D14 | |||
W | 2022-10-04 | 19:45 | (H) | Sutton United | 3-0 | D8 | |||
W | 2022-10-01 | 15:00 | (A) | Crawley Town | 1-2 | D12 | |||
W | 2022-09-24 | 15:00 | (H) | Harrogate Town | 1-0 | D11 | |||
L | 2022-09-17 | 15:00 | (A) | Bradford City | 3-0 | D10 | |||
W | 2022-09-13 | 19:45 | (H) | Newport County | 1-0 | D9 | |||
W | 2022-09-03 | 15:00 | (A) | Crewe Alexandra | 1-2 | D7 | |||
12 |