L | 2021-12-05 | 04:00 | (A) | Tokyo Verdy | 3-0 | D42 | |||
D | 2021-11-28 | 04:00 | (H) | Matsumoto Yamaga | 1-1 | D41 | |||
W | 2021-11-21 | 05:00 | (A) | Ehime FC | 1-2 | D40 | |||
L | 2021-11-14 | 04:00 | (H) | Fagiano Okayama | 2-3 | D39 | |||
D | 2021-11-07 | 10:00 | (A) | Thespa Kusatsu | 1-1 | D38 | |||
L | 2021-11-03 | 04:00 | (H) | Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | D37 | |||
W | 2021-10-30 | 06:00 | (A) | Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | D36 | |||
D | 2021-10-24 | 07:00 | (H) | Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | D35 | |||
L | 2021-10-16 | 06:00 | (H) | Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | D34 | |||
L | 2021-10-10 | 06:00 | (A) | Kyoto Sanga | 2-1 | D33 | |||
D | 2021-10-03 | 05:00 | (H) | Mito Hollyhock | 4-4 | D32 | |||
L | 2021-09-25 | 06:00 | (A) | Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | D31 | |||
W | 2021-09-19 | 09:00 | (H) | Renofa Yamaguchi | 2-0 | D30 | |||
D | 2021-09-11 | 11:00 | (A) | V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | D29 | |||
W | 2021-09-04 | 10:00 | (H) | JEF United | 1-0 | D28 | |||
D | 2021-08-28 | 11:00 | (A) | Júbilo Iwata | 1-1 | D27 | |||
L | 2021-08-22 | 10:00 | (A) | Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | D26 | |||
W | 2021-08-14 | 10:00 | (H) | Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | D25 | |||
D | 2021-08-09 | 09:00 | (H) | Tochigi | 0-0 | D24 | |||
L | 2021-07-18 | 11:00 | (A) | Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | D23 | |||
W | 2021-07-11 | 10:30 | (A) | Ryukyu | 0-1 | D22 | |||
D | 2021-07-03 | 10:00 | (H) | Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-0 | D21 | |||
D | 2021-06-26 | 07:00 | (A) | Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | D20 | |||
L | 2021-06-20 | 07:00 | (H) | Tokyo Verdy | 0-2 | D19 | |||
L | 2021-06-13 | 06:00 | (A) | Mito Hollyhock | 2-0 | D18 | |||
L | 2021-06-05 | 07:00 | (H) | V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | D17 | |||
L | 2021-05-30 | 06:00 | (A) | Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | D16 | |||
L | 2021-05-27 | 11:00 | (H) | Ehime FC | 0-1 | D15 | |||
L | 2021-05-15 | 06:00 | (A) | Renofa Yamaguchi | 1-0 | D14 | |||
D | 2021-05-09 | 05:00 | (H) | Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | D13 | |||
L | 2021-05-05 | 07:00 | (A) | Matsumoto Yamaga | 2-1 | D12 | |||
L | 2021-05-01 | 07:00 | (H) | Ryukyu | 1-5 | D11 | |||
W | 2021-04-25 | 06:00 | (A) | JEF United | 0-1 | D10 | |||
L | 2021-04-21 | 11:00 | (A) | Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | D9 | |||
L | 2021-04-18 | 05:00 | (H) | Júbilo Iwata | 1-2 | D8 | |||
D | 2021-04-11 | 06:00 | (A) | Tochigi | 0-0 | D7 | |||
D | 2021-04-04 | 05:00 | (H) | Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | D6 | |||
L | 2021-03-28 | 06:00 | (A) | Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | D5 | |||
W | 2021-03-21 | 07:00 | (H) | Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | D4 | |||
D | 2021-03-14 | 05:00 | (A) | Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | D3 | |||
12 |