G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2-3 | - | - | - | - | - | details | ||
1R | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-4 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
14.º | 34 | 9 | 8 | 17 | 51-65 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
3R | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-3 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
39 | 10 | 9 | 20 | 57-75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
L | 2024-04-16 | 19:45 | (A) | Wolverhampton Casuals | 4-2 | L | |||
D | 2024-04-13 | 15:00 | (H) | Uttoxeter Town | 0-0 | L | |||
L | 2024-04-06 | 15:00 | (H) | Northwich Victoria | 1-2 | L | |||
D | 2024-04-03 | 19:45 | (A) | Tividale FC | 1-1 | L | |||
W | 2024-04-01 | 15:00 | (A) | Atherstone Town | 1-2 | L | |||
L | 2024-03-30 | 15:00 | (H) | Congleton Town | 1-4 | L | |||
D | 2024-03-26 | 19:45 | (A) | Uttoxeter Town | 1-1 | L | |||
L | 2024-03-23 | 15:00 | (A) | Whitchurch Alport | 1-0 | L | |||
W | 2024-03-16 | 15:00 | (H) | Darlaston Town | 5-4 | L | |||
L | 2024-03-09 | 15:00 | (H) | Dudley Town | 0-1 | L | |||
L | 2024-03-06 | 19:45 | (A) | Darlaston Town | 4-2 | L | |||
L | 2024-02-20 | 19:45 | (A) | Hednesford Town | 3-0 | 3R | |||
L | 2024-02-17 | 15:00 | (H) | Studley | 3-4 | L | |||
L | 2024-02-10 | 15:00 | (H) | Highgate United | 1-5 | L | |||
D | 2024-02-03 | 15:00 | (A) | Stourport Swifts | 1-1 | L | |||
L | 2024-01-22 | 19:45 | (H) | Lichfield City | 0-4 | L | |||
W | 2024-01-13 | 15:00 | (A) | Stone Old Alleynians | 1-3 | L | |||
L | 2024-01-06 | 15:00 | (H) | Shifnal Town | 1-2 | L | |||
L | 2023-12-27 | 19:45 | (H) | Atherstone Town | 1-2 | L | |||
D | 2023-12-23 | 15:00 | (A) | AFC Wulfrunians | 1-1 | L | |||
W | 2023-12-11 | 19:45 | (H) | Burton Albion U21 | 3-0 | 2R | |||
L | 2023-11-18 | 15:00 | (A) | Congleton Town | 2-0 | L | |||
W | 2023-11-11 | 15:00 | (H) | Bewdley Town | 6-1 | L | |||
L | 2023-11-04 | 15:00 | (A) | Lichfield City | 3-0 | L | |||
W | 2023-10-28 | 15:00 | (A) | Shifnal Town | 0-2 | L | |||
L | 2023-10-21 | 15:00 | (A) | Lichfield City | 4-1 | 1R | |||
L | 2023-10-14 | 15:00 | (H) | Wolverhampton Casuals | 1-3 | L | |||
L | 2023-10-07 | 15:00 | (A) | Northwich Victoria | 2-1 | L | |||
L | 2023-09-30 | 15:00 | (A) | Studley | 3-2 | L | |||
D | 2023-09-26 | 19:45 | (A) | Dudley Town | 1-1 | L | |||
L | 2023-09-16 | 15:00 | (H) | Stourport Swifts | 0-1 | L | |||
D | 2023-09-12 | 19:45 | (A) | Highgate United | 1-1 | L | |||
W | 2023-09-09 | 15:00 | (H) | AFC Wulfrunians | 1-0 | L | |||
W | 2023-08-28 | 15:00 | (H) | Whitchurch Alport | 1-0 | L | |||
D | 2023-08-26 | 15:00 | (H) | Stone Old Alleynians | 1-1 | L | |||
W | 2023-08-14 | 19:45 | (H) | Tividale FC | 4-3 | L | |||
W | 2023-08-12 | 15:00 | (A) | Bewdley Town | 1-4 | L | |||
L | 2023-08-08 | 19:45 | (A) | Newcastle Town | 1-0 | ||||
D | 2023-08-05 | 15:00 | (H) | Newcastle Town | 2-2 |