W | 2019-10-19 | 01:30 | (H) | Portland Timbers Reserve Squad | 2-1 | Grp.Western | |||
W | 2019-10-14 | 00:00 | (A) | Oklahoma City Energy | 0-2 | Grp.Western | |||
D | 2019-10-06 | 02:30 | (A) | New Mexico United | 1-1 | Grp.Western | |||
W | 2019-09-29 | 01:30 | (H) | Orange County SC | 2-0 | Grp.Western | |||
W | 2019-09-22 | 01:30 | (H) | Real Monarchs | 3-1 | Grp.Western | |||
L | 2019-09-19 | 03:30 | (A) | Fresno FC | 5-0 | Grp.Western | |||
L | 2019-09-15 | 22:00 | (A) | Sacramento Republic | 2-1 | Grp.Western | |||
L | 2019-09-08 | 01:30 | (H) | Tulsa Roughnecks | 0-1 | Grp.Western | |||
L | 2019-09-02 | 01:30 | (A) | Austin Bold | 3-0 | Grp.Western | |||
W | 2019-08-25 | 01:30 | (H) | El Paso Locomotive | 1-0 | Grp.Western | |||
D | 2019-08-18 | 01:30 | (A) | San Antonio FC | 2-2 | Grp.Western | |||
D | 2019-08-11 | 01:00 | (A) | Colorado Springs Switchbacks | 3-3 | Grp.Western | |||
L | 2019-08-04 | 01:30 | (H) | Reno 1868 | 1-2 | Grp.Western | |||
L | 2019-07-28 | 03:30 | (A) | Las Vegas Lights | 2-1 | Grp.Western | |||
W | 2019-07-21 | 01:30 | (H) | Sacramento Republic | 2-1 | Grp.Western | |||
L | 2019-07-14 | 01:30 | (H) | Phoenix Rising | 0-1 | Grp.Western | |||
D | 2019-07-07 | 01:30 | (H) | Seattle Sounders Reserve Squad | 0-0 | Grp.Western | |||
L | 2019-07-04 | 03:30 | (A) | Reno 1868 | 4-0 | Grp.Western | |||
L | 2019-06-24 | 01:30 | (H) | Austin Bold | 0-1 | Grp.Western | |||
W | 2019-06-16 | 01:30 | (H) | Colorado Springs Switchbacks | 3-0 | Grp.Western | |||
L | 2019-06-09 | 03:00 | (A) | Real Monarchs | 5-3 | Grp.Western | |||
L | 2019-06-02 | 01:30 | (A) | Orange County SC | 2-1 | Grp.Western | |||
W | 2019-05-26 | 01:30 | (H) | San Antonio FC | 3-1 | Grp.Western | |||
D | 2019-05-19 | 01:30 | (H) | LA Galaxy B | 2-2 | Grp.Western | |||
L | 2019-05-11 | 03:30 | (A) | Phoenix Rising | 3-1 | Grp.Western | |||
W | 2019-05-01 | 03:00 | (A) | Portland Timbers Reserve Squad | 1-2 | Grp.Western | |||
D | 2019-04-25 | 03:00 | (A) | LA Galaxy B | 4-4 | Grp.Western | |||
W | 2019-04-21 | 01:30 | (H) | Las Vegas Lights | 5-2 | Grp.Western | |||
W | 2019-04-14 | 01:30 | (H) | Oklahoma City Energy | 2-1 | Grp.Western | |||
D | 2019-04-07 | 01:30 | (H) | New Mexico United | 0-0 | Grp.Western | |||
L | 2019-03-30 | 00:00 | (A) | Tulsa Roughnecks | 2-1 | Grp.Western | |||
D | 2019-03-24 | 01:30 | (A) | El Paso Locomotive | 2-2 | Grp.Western | |||
L | 2019-03-17 | 00:30 | (H) | Fresno FC | 0-2 | Grp.Western | |||
L | 2019-03-09 | 03:00 | (A) | Seattle Sounders Reserve Squad | 1-0 | Grp.Western |