L | 2024-05-19 | 16:00 | (H) | KF Shkendija 79 | 0-2 | D33 | |||
D | 2024-05-12 | 16:00 | (A) | KF Gostivari | 0-0 | D32 | |||
W | 2024-05-04 | 16:00 | (H) | GFK Tikves | 3-1 | D31 | |||
W | 2024-05-01 | 15:00 | (A) | Sileks FC | 0-1 | D30 | |||
D | 2024-04-28 | 15:00 | (H) | Makedonija GP | 1-1 | D29 | |||
W | 2024-04-20 | 15:00 | (A) | FK Bregalnica | 0-1 | D28 | |||
W | 2024-04-14 | 14:00 | (H) | Vardar | 2-0 | D27 | |||
D | 2024-04-07 | 14:00 | (A) | Voska Sport | 1-1 | D26 | |||
L | 2024-03-31 | 14:00 | (A) | Brera Strumica | 2-1 | D25 | |||
L | 2024-03-17 | 14:00 | (H) | FK Struga | 1-2 | D24 | |||
L | 2024-03-10 | 13:00 | (A) | Shkupi 1927 | 3-2 | D23 | |||
L | 2024-03-06 | 13:00 | (A) | Vardar | 1-0 | D22 | |||
W | 2024-03-03 | 13:00 | (H) | FK Bregalnica | 2-0 | D21 | |||
L | 2024-02-25 | 13:00 | (A) | GFK Tikves | 2-0 | D20 | |||
D | 2024-02-18 | 13:00 | (H) | FK Struga | 0-0 | D19 | |||
L | 2023-12-10 | 12:00 | (A) | Voska Sport | 3-2 | D18 | |||
W | 2023-12-03 | 12:00 | (H) | Brera Strumica | 1-0 | D17 | |||
L | 2023-11-29 | 12:00 | (A) | KF Shkendija 79 | 2-0 | D16 | |||
D | 2023-11-26 | 12:00 | (H) | KF Gostivari | 0-0 | D15 | |||
W | 2023-11-12 | 12:00 | (A) | Makedonija GP | 0-1 | D14 | |||
W | 2023-11-04 | 12:00 | (H) | Sileks FC | 1-0 | D13 | |||
L | 2023-10-29 | 12:00 | (A) | Shkupi 1927 | 3-0 | D12 | |||
L | 2023-10-22 | 13:00 | (H) | Vardar | 0-1 | D11 | |||
L | 2023-10-07 | 13:00 | (A) | FK Bregalnica | 2-1 | D10 | |||
W | 2023-10-01 | 13:00 | (H) | GFK Tikves | 1-0 | D9 | |||
L | 2023-09-24 | 14:00 | (A) | FK Struga | 1-0 | D8 | |||
W | 2023-09-17 | 14:00 | (H) | Voska Sport | 2-0 | D7 | |||
D | 2023-09-02 | 15:00 | (A) | Brera Strumica | 0-0 | D6 | |||
L | 2023-08-27 | 15:00 | (H) | KF Shkendija 79 | 1-2 | D5 | |||
L | 2023-08-23 | 15:30 | (A) | KF Gostivari | 2-0 | D4 | |||
W | 2023-08-20 | 16:00 | (H) | Makedonija GP | 1-0 | D3 | |||
L | 2023-08-13 | 16:00 | (A) | Sileks FC | 2-0 | D2 | |||
W | 2023-08-07 | 16:00 | (H) | Shkupi 1927 | 3-1 | D1 |