G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.º | 32 | 16 | 7 | 9 | 51-39 | 94 | 6 | 3 | L2 | WDDLL | details | |
L16 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4-7 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
34 | 17 | 7 | 10 | 55-46 | 94 | 6 | 3 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-26 | 18:30 | (H) | CSKA Sofia | - | POff | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-22 | 17:30 | (A) | Ludogorets Razgrad | - | POff | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-18 | 18:15 | (H) | Levski Sofia | - | POff | h2h | ||
L | 2024-05-10 | 17:15 | (A) | Krumovgrad | 4-1 | POff | |||
L | 2024-04-28 | 18:15 | (A) | Cherno More | 1-0 | POff | |||
D | 2024-04-21 | 13:15 | (H) | CSKA 1948 | 1-1 | D30 | |||
D | 2024-04-14 | 17:30 | (A) | Beroe | 2-2 | D29 | |||
W | 2024-04-08 | 17:30 | (H) | Cherno More | 1-0 | D28 | |||
W | 2024-04-03 | 15:00 | (A) | CSKA Sofia | 1-2 | D27 | |||
L | 2024-03-30 | 14:30 | (H) | Ludogorets Razgrad | 1-2 | D26 | |||
W | 2024-03-16 | 10:45 | (A) | Slavia | 1-2 | D25 | |||
W | 2024-03-08 | 16:30 | (H) | Etar Tarnovo | 3-0 | D24 | |||
L | 2024-03-02 | 13:15 | (A) | Krumovgrad | 3-1 | D23 | |||
L | 2024-02-24 | 10:45 | (H) | Hebar | 1-2 | D22 | |||
W | 2024-02-18 | 13:15 | (A) | Arda Kardzhali | 1-2 | D21 | |||
W | 2023-12-11 | 13:00 | (H) | OFK Pirin | 3-0 | D20 | |||
L | 2023-12-06 | 15:30 | (A) | Ludogorets Razgrad | 4-0 | L16 | |||
L | 2023-12-02 | 15:30 | (A) | Levski Sofia | 3-0 | D19 | |||
L | 2023-11-25 | 10:30 | (A) | Botev Vratsa | 2-0 | D18 | |||
W | 2023-11-10 | 15:30 | (H) | Lokomotiv Sofia | 2-1 | D17 | |||
D | 2023-11-03 | 17:30 | (A) | Botev Plovdiv | 0-0 | D16 | |||
D | 2023-10-26 | 15:30 | (A) | CSKA 1948 | 1-1 | D15 | |||
L | 2023-10-20 | 17:15 | (H) | Beroe | 1-2 | D14 | |||
W | 2023-10-14 | 11:30 | (A) | Dobrudja Dobrich | 3-4(a.e.t.) | L32 | |||
D | 2023-10-07 | 18:15 | (A) | Cherno More | 2-2 | D13 | |||
L | 2023-10-02 | 18:00 | (H) | CSKA Sofia | 0-2 | D12 | |||
D | 2023-09-27 | 18:30 | (A) | Ludogorets Razgrad | 1-1 | D11 | |||
W | 2023-09-23 | 15:30 | (H) | Slavia | 2-0 | D10 | |||
W | 2023-09-17 | 15:45 | (A) | Etar Tarnovo | 0-1 | D9 | |||
W | 2023-09-03 | 17:00 | (H) | Krumovgrad | 4-0 | D8 | |||
W | 2023-08-25 | 19:15 | (A) | Hebar | 3-4 | D7 | |||
W | 2023-08-18 | 19:15 | (H) | Arda Kardzhali | 1-0 | D6 | |||
W | 2023-08-11 | 19:15 | (A) | OFK Pirin | 0-1 | D5 | |||
W | 2023-08-06 | 19:15 | (H) | Levski Sofia | 2-1 | D4 | |||
W | 2023-07-31 | 19:15 | (H) | Botev Vratsa | 4-0 | D3 | |||
W | 2023-07-23 | 19:15 | (A) | Lokomotiv Sofia | 2-4 | D2 | |||
D | 2023-07-16 | 16:30 | (H) | Botev Plovdiv | 1-1 | D1 |
G | GS | AG | S | US | M | YC | 2Y | RC | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Forward | 31 | 4 | 0.13 | 25 | 6 | 2403 | 4 | - | 1 | details | ||
2. | Forward | 31 | 5 | 0.16 | 28 | 3 | 2240 | 1 | - | - | details | ||
3. | Forward | 29 | 6 | 0.21 | 29 | - | 2361 | 10 | 1 | - | details | ||
4. | Midfielder | 29 | 1 | 0.03 | 27 | 2 | 1934 | 2 | - | - | details | ||
5. | Defender | 28 | 2 | 0.07 | 28 | - | 2499 | 10 | 1 | - | details | ||
6. | Defender | 28 | 2 | 0.07 | 28 | - | 2495 | 10 | 1 | 2 | details | ||
7. | Defender | 25 | 0 | 0.00 | 21 | 4 | 1909 | 7 | - | - | details | ||
8. | Forward | 25 | 4 | 0.16 | 1 | 24 | 403 | 5 | - | - | details | ||
9. | Midfielder | 23 | 1 | 0.04 | 23 | - | 1960 | 7 | 1 | 1 | details | ||
10. | Goalkeeper | 21 | 0 | 0.00 | 21 | - | 1890 | 3 | - | - | details |
cStatistics complete (confirmed) |