W | 2024-04-27 | 17:30 | (H) | Crusaders | 4-0 | POff | |||
L | 2024-04-20 | 15:00 | (A) | Cliftonville | 2-0 | POff | |||
L | 2024-04-16 | 19:45 | (H) | Larne | 1-2 | POff | |||
L | 2024-04-13 | 15:00 | (A) | Coleraine | 2-1 | POff | |||
D | 2024-04-06 | 17:30 | (H) | Linfield | 0-0 | POff | |||
W | 2024-03-23 | 15:00 | (H) | Ballymena United | 4-0 | D33 | |||
W | 2024-03-16 | 15:00 | (A) | Dungannon | 0-3 | D32 | |||
L | 2024-03-09 | 15:00 | (H) | Loughgall | 0-3 | D31 | |||
D | 2024-03-05 | 19:45 | (A) | Glenavon | 0-0 | D26 | |||
L | 2024-02-23 | 19:45 | (A) | Larne | 3-0 | D30 | |||
W | 2024-02-17 | 15:00 | (H) | Newry City | 8-2 | D29 | |||
D | 2024-02-10 | 15:00 | (H) | Carrick Rangers | 2-2 | D28 | |||
D | 2024-02-06 | 19:45 | (H) | Cliftonville | 2-2 | D24 | |||
W | 2024-01-27 | 15:00 | (A) | Crusaders | 1-2 | D27 | |||
W | 2024-01-13 | 15:00 | (H) | Coleraine | 6-0 | D25 | |||
L | 2023-12-26 | 15:00 | (A) | Linfield | 2-0 | D23 | |||
W | 2023-12-23 | 15:00 | (A) | Dungannon | 1-2 | D22 | |||
W | 2023-12-16 | 15:00 | (H) | Newry City | 1-0 | D21 | |||
D | 2023-12-09 | 15:00 | (A) | Cliftonville | 2-2 | D20 | |||
W | 2023-12-01 | 19:45 | (H) | Linfield | 4-0 | D19 | |||
L | 2023-11-24 | 19:45 | (A) | Larne | 2-1 | D18 | |||
W | 2023-11-18 | 15:00 | (H) | Ballymena United | 5-0 | D17 | |||
D | 2023-11-13 | 19:45 | (A) | Coleraine | 0-0 | D16 | |||
L | 2023-11-04 | 15:00 | (H) | Carrick Rangers | 2-3 | D15 | |||
D | 2023-10-28 | 15:00 | (A) | Crusaders | 1-1 | D14 | |||
W | 2023-10-21 | 15:00 | (H) | Glenavon | 3-1 | D13 | |||
W | 2023-10-13 | 19:45 | (H) | Loughgall | 6-0 | D12 | |||
L | 2023-10-06 | 19:45 | (A) | Linfield | 2-0 | D11 | |||
L | 2023-09-30 | 15:00 | (A) | Carrick Rangers | 2-1 | D10 | |||
L | 2023-09-22 | 19:45 | (H) | Coleraine | 1-2 | D9 | |||
D | 2023-09-16 | 15:00 | (H) | Dungannon | 0-0 | D8 | |||
W | 2023-09-09 | 17:30 | (A) | Newry City | 2-4 | D7 | |||
W | 2023-09-02 | 15:00 | (H) | Cliftonville | 1-0 | D6 | |||
D | 2023-08-29 | 19:45 | (H) | Crusaders | 2-2 | D4 | |||
W | 2023-08-25 | 19:45 | (A) | Ballymena United | 0-2 | D5 | |||
W | 2023-08-15 | 19:45 | (A) | Loughgall | 0-1 | D3 | |||
L | 2023-08-11 | 19:45 | (H) | Larne | 1-2 | D2 | |||
W | 2023-08-05 | 15:00 | (A) | Glenavon | 0-1 | D1 |