G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7.º | 16 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 46-74 | 1 | 0 | 0 | W2 | DLLWW | details | |
7.º | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 32-42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | L2 | LWDLL | details | |
26 | 9 | 2 | 15 | 78-116 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-06-08 | 10:00 | (H) | Ermesinde 1936 | - | D22 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-01 | 10:00 | (A) | CD Colégio Novo da Maia | - | D21 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 10:00 | (H) | Leça Academia 1912 - A.D. | - | D20 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-18 | 09:00 | (A) | SC Rio Tinto | - | D19 | h2h | ||
W | 2024-05-11 | 10:00 | (H) | Paços de Ferreira | 2-1 | D18 | |||
W | 2024-05-04 | 09:00 | (A) | Amarante FC | 3-7 | D17 | |||
L | 2024-04-25 | 13:00 | (H) | Rio Ave | 0-9 | D15 | |||
L | 2024-04-20 | 09:00 | (A) | FC Felgueiras 1932 | 4-3 | D14 | |||
D | 2024-04-13 | 09:00 | (H) | Serzedo | 3-3 | D13 | |||
L | 2024-04-06 | 09:00 | (A) | CD Candal | 4-2 | D12 | |||
L | 2024-03-23 | 11:00 | (A) | Ermesinde 1936 | 3-2 | D11 | |||
L | 2024-03-16 | 09:00 | (H) | CD Colégio Novo da Maia | 1-6 | D10 | |||
W | 2024-03-09 | 09:00 | (A) | Leça Academia 1912 - A.D. | 3-6 | D9 | |||
L | 2024-03-02 | 09:00 | (H) | SC Rio Tinto | 1-7 | D8 | |||
L | 2024-02-24 | 09:00 | (A) | Paços de Ferreira | 5-3 | D7 | |||
W | 2024-02-17 | 09:00 | (H) | Amarante FC | 4-1 | D6 | |||
L | 2024-02-03 | 10:00 | (A) | Rio Ave | 13-1 | D4 | |||
L | 2024-01-27 | 09:00 | (H) | FC Felgueiras 1932 | 5-8 | D3 | |||
W | 2024-01-20 | 10:00 | (A) | Serzedo | 3-4 | D2 | |||
W | 2024-01-13 | 11:00 | (H) | CD Candal | 2-1 | D1 | |||
L | 2023-12-30 | 10:00 | (A) | FC Termas São Vicente | 10-3 | D11 | |||
L | 2023-12-16 | 09:00 | (H) | FC Penafiel | 2-3 | D10 | |||
D | 2023-12-09 | 09:00 | (H) | Rebordosa AC | 2-2 | D9 | |||
W | 2023-12-02 | 09:00 | (A) | USC Paredes | 1-8 | D8 | |||
L | 2023-11-29 | 19:00 | (A) | Lousada B | 8-0 | D6 | |||
W | 2023-11-25 | 09:00 | (H) | Paços de Ferreira | 2-1 | D7 | |||
L | 2023-11-11 | 09:00 | (H) | GRD Rans | 2-3 | D5 | |||
W | 2023-11-01 | 11:00 | (H) | SC Nun´Álvares | 9-1 | D3 | |||
L | 2023-10-28 | 09:00 | (A) | Amarante FC B | 9-2 | D2 | |||
L | 2023-10-21 | 09:00 | (H) | Alfenense B | 2-4 | D1 |