L | 2019-05-12 | (A) | Monza | 2-0 | POff | ||||
L | 2019-05-05 | 14:00 | (H) | SS Sambenedettese | 1-3 | D38 | |||
L | 2019-04-28 | 17:30 | (A) | Monza | 3-0 | D37 | |||
D | 2019-04-20 | 15:30 | (H) | Imolese | 1-1 | D36 | |||
L | 2019-04-14 | 13:30 | (A) | Triestina | 3-0 | D35 | |||
D | 2019-04-07 | 15:30 | (H) | Ternana | 0-0 | D34 | |||
L | 2019-04-03 | 19:30 | (A) | Fano | 2-0 | D31 | |||
D | 2019-03-30 | 17:30 | (A) | AlbinoLeffe | 1-1 | D33 | |||
D | 2019-03-24 | 13:30 | (H) | Vis Pesaro | 0-0 | D32 | |||
W | 2019-03-10 | 15:30 | (H) | Rimini | 1-0 | D30 | |||
W | 2019-03-03 | 15:30 | (A) | Teramo | 0-1 | D29 | |||
L | 2019-02-23 | 15:30 | (H) | Pordenone Calcio | 0-1 | D28 | |||
D | 2019-02-16 | 15:30 | (A) | Vicenza | 0-0 | D27 | |||
L | 2019-02-12 | 17:30 | (H) | Gubbio 1910 | 0-1 | D26 | |||
L | 2019-02-09 | 13:30 | (A) | SüdTirol | 2-0 | D25 | |||
L | 2019-02-02 | 19:45 | (A) | Ravenna | 1-0 | D24 | |||
D | 2019-01-26 | 13:30 | (H) | AC Renate | 1-1 | D23 | |||
D | 2019-01-22 | 17:30 | (A) | Giana Erminio | 1-1 | D22 | |||
W | 2019-01-19 | 15:30 | (H) | FeralpiSalò | 1-0 | D21 | |||
W | 2018-12-29 | 13:30 | (A) | Virtusvecomp Verona | 0-1 | D20 | |||
L | 2018-12-26 | 13:30 | (A) | SS Sambenedettese | 2-0 | D19 | |||
L | 2018-12-22 | 15:30 | (H) | Monza | 0-1 | D18 | |||
D | 2018-12-15 | 17:30 | (A) | Imolese | 0-0 | D17 | |||
W | 2018-12-11 | 19:30 | (H) | Triestina | 1-0 | D16 | |||
L | 2018-12-08 | 19:45 | (A) | Ternana | 2-0 | D15 | |||
D | 2018-12-01 | 15:30 | (H) | AlbinoLeffe | 0-0 | D14 | |||
L | 2018-11-25 | 13:30 | (A) | Vis Pesaro | 3-0 | D13 | |||
W | 2018-11-18 | 13:30 | (H) | Fano | 2-1 | D12 | |||
L | 2018-11-11 | 13:30 | (A) | Rimini | 2-0 | D11 | |||
W | 2018-11-04 | 13:30 | (H) | Teramo | 2-0 | D10 | |||
W | 2018-10-28 | 14:30 | (A) | Pordenone Calcio | 0-1 | D9 | |||
W | 2018-10-21 | 13:30 | (H) | Vicenza | 2-0 | D8 | |||
L | 2018-10-17 | 17:30 | (A) | Gubbio 1910 | 2-0 | D7 | |||
D | 2018-10-14 | 13:30 | (H) | SüdTirol | 0-0 | D6 | |||
L | 2018-10-07 | 17:30 | (H) | Ravenna | 0-2 | D5 | |||
W | 2018-09-30 | 13:30 | (A) | AC Renate | 0-1 | D4 | |||
W | 2018-09-26 | 17:30 | (H) | Giana Erminio | 1-0 | D3 | |||
D | 2018-09-23 | 13:30 | (A) | FeralpiSalò | 0-0 | D2 | |||
W | 2018-09-16 | 15:30 | (H) | Virtusvecomp Verona | 2-0 | D1 |