L | 2019-06-01 | 15:00 | (H) | FC Clinceni | 2-3 | D38 | |||
W | 2019-05-26 | 12:00 | (A) | UTA Arad | 2-4 | D37 | |||
W | 2019-05-20 | 16:00 | (H) | ACS Poli Timisoara | 1-0 | D36 | |||
W | 2019-05-16 | 18:00 | (A) | Ripensia Timisoara | 0-2 | D35 | |||
W | 2019-05-11 | 09:00 | (H) | Dacia Unirea Braila | 9-1 | D34 | |||
W | 2019-05-04 | 13:30 | (A) | Farul | 0-3 | D33 | |||
L | 2019-04-27 | 10:00 | (H) | Daco Getica Bucuresti | 1-3 | D32 | |||
W | 2019-04-23 | 17:30 | (A) | Dacia Mioveni | 1-2 | D31 | |||
L | 2019-04-17 | 15:00 | (A) | Luceafarul Oradea | 3-1 | D30 | |||
L | 2019-04-13 | 09:00 | (H) | Arges | 1-2 | D29 | |||
W | 2019-04-07 | 13:00 | (A) | Aerostar Bacau | 0-2 | D28 | |||
W | 2019-03-30 | 16:30 | (H) | Universitatea Cluj | 1-0 | D27 | |||
L | 2019-03-23 | 09:00 | (A) | Politehnica Timisoara | 3-0 | D26 | |||
W | 2019-03-19 | 17:30 | (H) | Energeticianul | 2-0 | D25 | |||
D | 2019-03-10 | 13:00 | (A) | Chindia Targoviste | 0-0 | D24 | |||
D | 2019-03-03 | 12:00 | (H) | Metaloglobus | 1-1 | D23 | |||
W | 2019-02-24 | 09:00 | (A) | Pandurii | 0-2 | D22 | |||
W | 2018-12-09 | 10:00 | (H) | CS Balotesti | 5-1 | D21 | |||
W | 2018-12-01 | 09:00 | (A) | Sportul Snagov | 0-1 | D20 | |||
L | 2018-11-27 | 12:00 | (A) | FC Clinceni | 2-1 | D19 | |||
D | 2018-11-24 | 09:00 | (H) | UTA Arad | 2-2 | D18 | |||
W | 2018-11-17 | 11:00 | (A) | ACS Poli Timisoara | 0-1 | D17 | |||
W | 2018-11-09 | 16:00 | (H) | Ripensia Timisoara | 1-0 | D16 | |||
W | 2018-11-03 | 09:00 | (A) | Dacia Unirea Braila | 2-3 | D15 | |||
W | 2018-10-29 | 17:00 | (H) | Farul | 2-1 | D14 | |||
W | 2018-10-21 | 12:00 | (A) | Daco Getica Bucuresti | 1-2 | D13 | |||
D | 2018-10-17 | 17:30 | (H) | Dacia Mioveni | 0-0 | D12 | |||
W | 2018-10-09 | 17:30 | (H) | Luceafarul Oradea | 6-2 | D11 | |||
L | 2018-10-06 | 09:00 | (A) | Arges | 3-0 | D10 | |||
W | 2018-09-28 | 16:00 | (H) | Aerostar Bacau | 5-0 | D9 | |||
L | 2018-09-23 | 16:00 | (A) | Universitatea Cluj | 3-2 | D8 | |||
W | 2018-09-16 | 09:00 | (H) | Politehnica Timisoara | 2-0 | D7 | |||
W | 2018-09-12 | 17:30 | (H) | Chindia Targoviste | 2-0 | D5 | |||
W | 2018-09-08 | 13:00 | (A) | Energeticianul | 0-3 | D6 | |||
L | 2018-08-28 | 15:30 | (A) | CS Tunari | 2-1 | 1/64 | |||
L | 2018-08-24 | 16:00 | (A) | Metaloglobus | 1-0 | D4 | |||
W | 2018-08-17 | 16:00 | (H) | Pandurii | 2-1 | D3 | |||
W | 2018-08-10 | 16:00 | (A) | CS Balotesti | 0-3 | D2 | |||
D | 2018-08-04 | 13:30 | (H) | Sportul Snagov | 0-0 | D1 |
G | GS | AG | S | US | M | YC | 2Y | RC | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Forward | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | details | ||
2. | Goalkeeper | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | details | ||
3. | Midfielder | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | details | ||
4. | Goalkeeper | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | details | ||
5. | Goalkeeper | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | details | ||
6. | Defender | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | details | ||
7. | Defender | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | details | ||
8. | Defender | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | details | ||
9. | Defender | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | details | ||
10. | Defender | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | details |
cStatistics complete (confirmed) |