G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.º | 40 | 13 | 12 | 15 | 46-43 | 97 | 2 | 4 | W3 | LLWWW | details | |
40 | 13 | 12 | 15 | 46-43 | 97 | 2 | 4 | - | - |
W | 2021-05-29 | 16:00 | (H) | ENP | 1-0 | D14 | |||
W | 2021-05-25 | 18:00 | (A) | Nea Salamis | 1-4 | D13 | |||
W | 2021-05-21 | 16:00 | (A) | Karmiotissa Polemidion | 0-5 | D12 | |||
L | 2021-05-17 | 18:00 | (H) | APOEL | 1-2 | D11 | |||
L | 2021-05-12 | 16:00 | (A) | Pafos FC | 2-1 | D10 | |||
L | 2021-05-07 | 18:00 | (H) | Ethnikos Achnas | 0-1 | D9 | |||
W | 2021-04-28 | 16:00 | (H) | Karmiotissa Polemidion | 6-1 | D5 | |||
W | 2021-04-23 | 17:00 | (A) | Ermis Aradippou | 0-1 | D8 | |||
D | 2021-04-16 | 15:00 | (A) | ENP | 0-0 | D7 | |||
D | 2021-04-09 | 15:00 | (H) | Nea Salamis | 0-0 | D6 | |||
L | 2021-03-19 | 17:00 | (A) | APOEL | 1-0 | D4 | |||
W | 2021-03-12 | 14:00 | (H) | Pafos FC | 1-0 | D3 | |||
L | 2021-03-08 | 15:00 | (A) | Ethnikos Achnas | 2-1 | D2 | |||
D | 2021-02-27 | 16:30 | (H) | Ermis Aradippou | 1-1 | D1 | |||
L | 2021-02-20 | 14:00 | (A) | Anorthosis | 1-0 | D26 | |||
D | 2021-02-16 | 15:00 | (H) | Pafos FC | 0-0 | D25 | |||
L | 2021-02-08 | 17:00 | (A) | Ermis Aradippou | 2-1 | D24 | |||
L | 2021-02-05 | 14:00 | (H) | Omonia | 0-3 | D23 | |||
W | 2021-01-30 | 14:00 | (H) | ENP | 1-0 | D22 | |||
L | 2021-01-22 | 14:00 | (A) | AEL Limassol | 3-1 | D21 | |||
D | 2021-01-18 | 17:00 | (H) | AEK Larnaca | 0-0 | D20 | |||
D | 2021-01-10 | 14:00 | (A) | Karmiotissa Polemidion | 1-1 | D19 | |||
W | 2021-01-05 | 18:00 | (H) | APOEL | 2-1 | D18 | |||
L | 2021-01-02 | 15:00 | (A) | Nea Salamis | 4-3 | D17 | |||
D | 2020-12-24 | 14:00 | (H) | Olympiakos Nicosia | 1-1 | D16 | |||
W | 2020-12-20 | 16:00 | (A) | Ethnikos Achnas | 0-1 | D15 | |||
L | 2020-12-11 | 15:00 | (H) | Apollon Limassol | 0-1 | D14 | |||
W | 2020-12-04 | 14:00 | (H) | Anorthosis | 2-1 | D13 | |||
L | 2020-11-29 | 14:00 | (A) | Pafos FC | 2-0 | D12 | |||
L | 2020-11-25 | 15:00 | (A) | APOEL | 2-0 | D5 | |||
D | 2020-11-21 | 14:00 | (H) | Ermis Aradippou | 0-0 | D11 | |||
D | 2020-11-08 | 18:00 | (A) | Omonia | 0-0 | D10 | |||
D | 2020-10-30 | 16:00 | (A) | ENP | 0-0 | D9 | |||
L | 2020-10-26 | 16:00 | (H) | AEL Limassol | 1-2 | D8 | |||
W | 2020-10-21 | 15:00 | (H) | Nea Salamis | 2-0 | D4 | |||
L | 2020-10-17 | 14:00 | (A) | AEK Larnaca | 2-0 | D7 | |||
D | 2020-10-02 | 18:00 | (H) | Karmiotissa Polemidion | 3-3 | D6 | |||
W | 2020-09-13 | 18:30 | (A) | Olympiakos Nicosia | 1-2 | D3 | |||
W | 2020-08-29 | 16:30 | (H) | Ethnikos Achnas | 2-1 | D2 | |||
D | 2020-08-22 | 18:30 | (A) | Apollon Limassol | 1-1 | D1 |